Dsquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Dsquared2
Dsquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £46.07to £82.006 offersManufacturer: Dsquared2
• Content: 50 ml
• Fragrance notes: Citrus, pink pepper, jasmine, praline
• Characteristics: Long-lasting, seductive, sensual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dsquared2

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dsquared2 Womens Icon Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray - 50ml for Women - One Size 019865bd-9eed-7e95-9019-acac6f31119e
Discover the allure of Dsquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray, a captivating fragrance designed for the modern woman. This exquisite perfume features a delightful blend of floral and fruity notes, beginning with a vibrant citrus burst. The heart reveals a soft jasmine essence complemented by a sweet praline touch, while the warm base notes of sandalwood and vanilla create a comforting finish. Perfect for any occasion, this 50ml bottle is a must-have addition to your fragrance collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.07
£49.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DSQUARED2 ICON EAU DE PARFUM 50ML POUR FEMME A NICHE SCENT PERFUME CLASSIC AROMA FG30
DSQUARED2 ICON EAU DE PARFUM 50ML POUR FEMME A NICHE SCENT PERFUME CLASSIC AROMA, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.99 / Unit
DSquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau de Parfum 50ml
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray OPC-PJV6SBQ-NEW
Distinctive, playful and confident. The feminine half of Dsquared2's iconic new duo is a floral, fruity, amber fragrance that opens with a...
prodImage
£50.08
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Icon for women EDP 50ml shopify_IT_10039362093336_51571499434264
Icon Pour Femme - Eau De Parfum 50 ml
in stock
prodImage
£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared2 Dsquared² ICON FOR WOMEN EAU DE PARFUM Spray 50 ML a294e9e1-a6fd-492f-9065-f70a251413e4
Icon Pour Femme by DSQUARED is a fragrance from the Floral Woody Musky group for women, launched on the market in 2024. The top notes are Pink Pepper and Citrus, the heart notes are Jasmine and Praline, the base notes are Sandalwood, Vanilla, and Musk.
prodImage
£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Content: 50 ml
Fragrance notes: Citrus, pink pepper, jasmine, praline
Characteristics: Long-lasting, seductive, sensual

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 Icon Pour Femme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel