Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Lemon, Pepper
• Heart note: Cedarwood, Vetiver, Resin
• Base note: Ambroxan, Moss
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dsquared2 Green Wood Pour Homme EDT Spray 50ml OPC-P5VS6Z8-NEW
Dsquared2 Green Wood Pour Homme Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml is a modern green-woody fragrance crafted for the man who values versatility and...
prodImage
£22.67
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT 8011003852734
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Green Wood Pour Homme Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml
Description | A FREE-SPIRITED, INTENSE AND VIGOROUS PERFUME. IN GREEN WOOD, THE NEW MEN'S FRAGRANCE BY DSQUARED2, THE ENERGY OF LEMON AND FRESHNESS AROMATICA SANTOLINA IS ENRICHED WITH THE VIBRANT TOUCHES OF ELEGANTLY SPICY BOURBON PEPPER. SOPHISTICATED WOODY NOTES OF CEDAR AND VETIVER COMBINE WITH AN ORIGINAL RESIN ACCORD, EVOCATIVE OF UNA GENEROUS AND PRIMORDIAL NATURE. IN THE BASE, A STRONG AND DISTINCTIVE SILLAGE, WITH VIRILE AND SEDUCTIVE CYPRIOL, DEEP AND SENSUAL AMBROX AND ENVELOPING AND TENACIOUS MUSK. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | A FREE-SPIRITED, INTENSE AND VIGOROUS PERFUME. IN GREEN WOOD, THE NEW MEN'S FRAGRANCE BY DSQUARED2, THE ENERGY OF LEMON AND FRESHNESS AROMATICA SANTOLINA IS ENRICHED WITH THE VIBRANT TOUCHES OF ELEGANTLY SPICY BOURBON PEPPER. SOPHISTICATED WOODY NOTES OF CEDAR AND VETIVER COMBINE WITH AN ORIGINAL RESIN ACCORD, EVOCATIVE OF UNA GENEROUS AND PRIMORDIAL NATURE. IN THE BASE, A STRONG AND DISTINCTIVE SILLAGE, WITH VIRILE AND SEDUCTIVE CYPRIOL, DEEP AND SENSUAL AMBROX, AND ENVELOPING AND TENACIOUS MUSK.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Dsquared² Green Wood - EDT - Volume: 50 ml
Green Wood is the new men's fragrance by Dsquared2. The energy of lemon and the aromatic freshness of santolina are enriched by the vibrant touches of bourbon pepper, elegantly spiced. Sophisticated woody notes of cedar and vetiver combine with an or
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared² Dsquared2 Green Wood Pour Homme Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml
Green Wood is the new men's fragrance by Dsquared2. The energy of lemon and the aromatic freshness of santolina are enriched by the vibrant touches of bourbon pepper, elegantly spiced. Sophisticated woody notes of cedar and vetiver combine with an or
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Lemon, Pepper
Heart note: Cedarwood, Vetiver, Resin
Base note: Ambroxan, Moss
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel