Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Manufacturer: Dsquared2
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 30 ml
from £27.175 offersManufacturer: Dsquared2Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: lemon, pepper
• Heart note: cedarwood, vetiver, resin
• Base note: ambroxan, moss
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.17
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£38.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dsquared2 Mens Green Wood Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray - One Size 95129af6-c90c-444a-bf6f-e4d8e8b33bb0
Green Wood by Dsquared2 is a woody aromatic fragrance for men. Top notes: lemon, santolina and bourbon pepper. Middle notes: vetiver, cedar and resins. Base notes: ambroxan, cypriol oil and musk. Green Wood was launched in 2019.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.17
£30.16
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dsquared2 Green Wood EDT M 30ml shopify_IT_9365746876740_48701266886980
Description | A FREE-SPIRITED, INTENSE AND VIGOROUS PERFUME. IN GREEN WOOD, THE NEW MEN'S FRAGRANCE BY DSQUARED2, THE ENERGY OF LEMON AND FRESHNESS AROMATICA SANTOLINA IS ENRICHED WITH THE VIBRANT TOUCHES OF ELEGANTLY SPICY BOURBON PEPPER. SOPHISTICATED WOODY NOTES OF CEDAR AND VETIVER COMBINE WITH AN ORIGINAL RESIN ACCORD, EVOCATIVE OF UNA GENEROUS AND PRIMORDIAL NATURE. IN THE BASE, A STRONG AND DISTINCTIVE SILLAGE, WITH VIRILE AND SEDUCTIVE CYPRIOL, DEEP AND SENSUAL AMBROX AND ENVELOPING AND TENACIOUS MUSK. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | A FREE-SPIRITED, INTENSE AND VIGOROUS PERFUME. IN GREEN WOOD, THE NEW MEN'S FRAGRANCE BY DSQUARED2, THE ENERGY OF LEMON AND FRESHNESS AROMATICA SANTOLINA IS ENRICHED WITH THE VIBRANT TOUCHES OF ELEGANTLY SPICY BOURBON PEPPER. SOPHISTICATED WOODY NOTES OF CEDAR AND VETIVER COMBINE WITH AN ORIGINAL RESIN ACCORD, EVOCATIVE OF UNA GENEROUS AND PRIMORDIAL NATURE. IN THE BASE, A STRONG AND DISTINCTIVE SILLAGE, WITH VIRILE AND SEDUCTIVE CYPRIOL, DEEP AND SENSUAL AMBROX, AND ENVELOPING AND TENACIOUS MUSK.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Dsquared² Green Wood - EDT - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9743807185176_50061312360728
Green Wood is the new men's fragrance by Dsquared2. The energy of lemon and the aromatic freshness of santolina are enriched by the vibrant touches of bourbon pepper, elegantly spiced. Sophisticated woody notes of cedar and vetiver combine with an or
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared2 Green Wood EDT Spray 50ml *NEW & SEALED*
Dsquared2 Green Wood EDT Spray 50ml *NEW & SEALED*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Green Wood EDT Spray 100ml *NEW & SEALED*
Dsquared2 Green Wood EDT Spray 100ml *NEW & SEALED*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: lemon, pepper
Heart note: cedarwood, vetiver, resin
Base note: ambroxan, moss
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel