Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Dsquared2
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: lemon, pepper
- Heart note: cedarwood, vetiver, resin
- Base note: ambroxan, moss
Price History
1M 3M
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
21 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dsquared2 DSquared² Green Wood Pour Homme EDT Spray, 100ml - New And Sealed NOT SPECIFIED
DSquared² Green Wood Pour Homme EDT Spray, 100ml - New And Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Green Wood NOTSPECIFIED
Dsquared2 Green Wood, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dsquared2 Mens Green Wood Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - One Size 6e5ce8c5-2da0-437f-b0bb-2c38b161d2eb
Green Wood by Dsquared2 is a woody aromatic fragrance for men. Top notes: lemon, santolina and bourbon pepper. Middle notes: vetiver, cedar and resins. Base notes: ambroxan, cypriol oil and musk. Green Wood was launched in 2019.
Standard Delivery

£35.80
£38.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dsquared² Green Wood - EDT - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9743807119640_50061312327960
Green Wood Pour Homme by Dsquared2 is a men's eau de toilette belonging to the aromatic woody olfactory family launched in 2019. It is a fragrance inspired by the authenticity and depth of the DSquared2 man. Included in the Wood collection, it brings together the current and adventurous male character with the woods and the aromas of the forest. Its top notes are lemon, santolina and bourbon pepper. In the heart we find notes of cedar, vetiver and resins. All this against a background of cypriol, also known as Nargamota, with a vetiver-like aroma. Its bottle follows the aesthetic of other brands' launches, with a dark green glass bottle shape and gold details. Its black wooden cap imitates ebony. Dsquared2 Green Wood the new fragrance for him, freely spirited, intense and vigorous.
in stock

£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared² Dsquared2 Green Wood EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_9754511835416_50246871548184
in stock

£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared2 Green Wood EDT M 100ml shopify_IT_9365747138884_48701267149124
Description | A FREE-SPIRITED, INTENSE AND VIGOROUS PERFUME. IN GREEN WOOD, THE NEW MEN'S FRAGRANCE BY DSQUARED2, THE ENERGY OF LEMON AND FRESHNESS AROMATICA SANTOLINA IS ENRICHED WITH THE VIBRANT TOUCHES OF ELEGANTLY SPICY BOURBON PEPPER. SOPHISTICATED WOODY NOTES OF CEDAR AND VETIVER COMBINE WITH AN ORIGINAL RESIN ACCORD, EVOCATIVE OF UNA GENEROUS AND PRIMORDIAL NATURE. IN THE BASE, A STRONG AND DISTINCTIVE SILLAGE, WITH VIRILE AND SEDUCTIVE CYPRIOL, DEEP AND SENSUAL AMBROX AND ENVELOPING AND TENACIOUS MUSK. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | A FREE-SPIRITED, INTENSE AND VIGOROUS PERFUME. IN GREEN WOOD, THE NEW MEN'S FRAGRANCE BY DSQUARED2, THE ENERGY OF LEMON AND FRESHNESS AROMATICA SANTOLINA IS ENRICHED WITH THE VIBRANT TOUCHES OF ELEGANTLY SPICY BOURBON PEPPER. SOPHISTICATED WOODY NOTES OF CEDAR AND VETIVER COMBINE WITH AN ORIGINAL RESIN ACCORD, EVOCATIVE OF UNA GENEROUS AND PRIMORDIAL NATURE. IN THE BASE, A STRONG AND DISTINCTIVE SILLAGE, WITH VIRILE AND SEDUCTIVE CYPRIOL, DEEP AND SENSUAL AMBROX, AND ENVELOPING AND TENACIOUS MUSK.

£49.00
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Green Wood gift set EDT 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml and aftershave balm 100 ml shopify_IT_14915955654980_54119639941444
The Dsquared2 Green Wood una gift set is a refined combination of elegance and freshness, designed for the modern man. It includes a 100 ml una eau de toilette, a shower gel, and an aftershave balm, both 100 ml, perfect for a complete una care routine. The fragranza blends woody and spicy notes, giving a distinctive and long-lasting scent that enhances the personality with discretion. The shower gel gently cleanses the skin, leaving it soft and fragrant, while the aftershave balm soothes and moisturizes, preventing irritation after shaving. This set represents an ideal gift idea, combining practicality and style in a elegante design, for chi who desires an authentic and refined fragrance experience every day.

£96.00
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Green Wood gift set EDT 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml and aftershave balm 100 ml c053aed6-b67e-4511-beeb-9387964a7969
Presented in an elegantly designed gift box, the DSQuered2 green wood set is an ideal choice for those looking to indulge themselves or surprise a loved one. Embrace the spirit of adventure and elegance in this collection that harmonizes fragrance and skincare, making it indispensable for any distinguished gentleman.

£96.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dsquared2 DSquared² Green Wood Eau de Toilette NOTSPECIFIED
DSquared² Green Wood Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£33.36
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Green Wood Pour Homme EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift NOTSPECIFIED
Dsquared2 Green Wood Pour Homme EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Green Wood Pour Homme Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance NOTSPECIFIED
Dsquared2 Green Wood Pour Homme Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him Mens Fragrance EDT NOT SPECIFIED
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him Mens Fragrance EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£34.95
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Him New & Sealed Genuine EDT NOTSPECIFIED
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Him New & Sealed Genuine EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£38.65
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 D2 Wood Pour Homme 100ml Men's Eau de Toilette NOTSPECIFIED
Dsquared2 D2 Wood Pour Homme 100ml Men's Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£39.00
£42.59
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Dsquared2 GREEN WOOD For Him 💚 100ml EDT Spray & Washbag ~ Woody 💚 BNIB Sealed NOT SPECIFIED
Dsquared2 GREEN WOOD For Him 💚 100ml EDT Spray & Washbag ~ Woody 💚 BNIB Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 D2 Wood Pour Homme 100ml Men's Eau de Toilette NOTSPECIFIED
Dsquared2 D2 Wood Pour Homme 100ml Men's Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£46.00
£49.59
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml for Men – NEW & SEALED in Box – Fresh NOT SPECIFIED
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml for Men – NEW & SEALED in Box – Fresh, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 DSquared² Green Wood Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml-100ml Men's Aftershave Free P&P NOTSPECIFIED
DSquared² Green Wood Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml-100ml Men's Aftershave Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£51.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau De Toilette 100ml 100 ml (Pack of 1), White NOT SPECIFIED
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau De Toilette 100ml 100 ml (Pack of 1), White, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£53.49
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml -NEW, SEALED & FREE POST-
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml -NEW, SEALED & FREE POST-, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared² Dsquared2 Green Wood gift set EDT 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml and aftershave balm 100 ml shopify_IT_9746552848664_50071200661784
The Dsquared2 Green Wood gift set is an exceptional combination of elegance and freshness, perfect for those who want a complete personal care experience. It includes a 100ml Eau de Toilette, a 100ml shower gel and a 100ml aftershave balm, formulated with woody and aromatic notes that evoke uncontaminated nature. The refined fragrance guarantees an effective cleansing sensation and a persistent duration, while the shower gel delicately cleanses the skin without attacking it. The aftershave balm soothes and hydrates, giving comfort and a fresh look after shaving. Ideal as a gift elegante or for a daily ritual of style, this set combines quality and distinctive style, enhancing the personality of those who choose it.
in stock

£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: lemon, pepper |
| Heart note: cedarwood, vetiver, resin |
| Base note: ambroxan, moss |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Dsquared2 Green Wood Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price