Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Fragrance note: violet leaves, aquatic accord, Haitian vetiver, vegetal amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dsquared2 2 Wood EDT U 50 ml
Description | A FREE-SPIRITED, INTENSE, AND VIGOROUS PERFUME. IN 2 WOOD, THE NEW FRAGRANCE FOR MEN AND WOMEN BY DSQUARED2, The irresistible freshness of the sparkling and bright accents of a duo of fine citrus fruits, citron and lemon, enhances the vibrant notes of pink pepper, obtained using the most advanced extraction technologies with a low environmental impact. This is followed by modern and charismatic wood notes: the material character of Haitian vetiver, sourced from sustainable agriculture, Virginia and Alaskan cedar woods, with their fresh and aromatic hues, and the resinous tones of silver fir. IN THE BASE NOTES MUSK AND AMBER, AMBER AND VULCANOLIDE, AN EXCLUSIVE CAPTIVE MOLECULE WITH A MINERAL EFFECT AND INCREDIBLE PERSISTENCE, AND VEGETABLE AMBER WITH ITS UNMISTAKABLE DEEP AND MYSTERIOUS CHARACTER, EMBELLISHED IN 2 WOOD. | | Manufacturer | | A FREE-SPIRITED, INTENSE AND VIGOROUS FRAGRANCE. IN 2 WOOD, THE NEW FRAGRANCE FOR MEN AND WOMEN BY DSQUARED2, The irresistible freshness of the sparkling and bright accents of a duo of fine citrus fruits, citron and lemon, enhances the vibrant notes of pink pepper, obtained using the most advanced extraction technologies with a low environmental impact. This is followed by modern and charismatic wood notes: the material character of Haitian vetiver, sourced from sustainable agriculture, Virginia and Alaskan cedar woods, with their fresh and aromatic hues, and the resinous tones of silver fir. IN THE BASE, MUSK AND AMBER NOTES, AMONG WHICH VULCANOLIDE EMERGES, AN EXCLUSIVE CAPTIVE MOLECULE WITH A MINERAL SIDE AND INCREDIBLE PERSISTENCE, AND VEGETABLE AMBER WITH ITS UNMISTAKABLE DEEP AND MYSTERIOUS CHARACTER.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Dsquared² Dsquared2 2 Wood EDT M 50 ml
A perfume with a free, intense and vigorous spirit. In 2 Wood, the new fragrance for men and women by Dsquared2, the irresistible freshness with the sparkling and bright accents of a duo of fine citrus fruits, cedar and lemon, enhances the vibrant notes of pink pepper
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared2 Two Wood Eau De Toilette Spray 50Ml OPC-PBHW59D-NEW
Dsquared2 Two Wood Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau De Toilette 50ml Luxury Fragrance
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau De Toilette 50ml Luxury Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 2 Wood 50 ml — Men's Eau de Toilette
Dsquared2 2 Wood kit — Men's Eau de Toilette An aromatic men's kit that offers versatility and a distinctly defined scented character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, aquatic notes Heart notes: violet, cardamom, cedarwood Base notes: sandalwood, vetiver, musk, amber Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for A man seeking aromatic fragrances to express a considered style.
prodImage
£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: violet leaves, aquatic accord, Haitian vetiver, vegetal amber
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel