Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Price History
• Unisex fragrance
• Fresh notes of lemon and pepper
• Woody aromas of fir, cedar, and vetiver
• Clear, fresh, and spicy
• Elegant flacon, an expression of minimalism and character
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dsquared2 2 Wood 30ml EDT Spray OPC-PB5YXW7-NEW
DSquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray
prodImage
£32.78
£42.78
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Dsquared² Dsquared2 2 Wood EDT - 30ml
A perfume with a free, intense and vigorous spirit. In 2 Wood, the new fragrance for men and women by Dsquared2, the irresistible freshness with the sparkling and bright accents of a duo of fine citrus fruits, cedar and lemon, enhances the vibrant notes of pink pepper
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Dsquared2 2 Wood EDT - 30 ml shopify_IT_9504893567300_49084029763908
Description | A FREE-SPIRITED, INTENSE, AND VIGOROUS PERFUME. IN 2 WOOD, THE NEW FRAGRANCE FOR MEN AND WOMEN BY DSQUARED2, The irresistible freshness of the sparkling and bright accents of a duo of fine citrus fruits, citron and lemon, enhances the vibrant notes of pink pepper, obtained using the most advanced extraction technologies with a low environmental impact. This is followed by modern and charismatic wood notes: the material character of Haitian vetiver, sourced from sustainable agriculture, Virginia and Alaskan cedar woods, with their fresh and aromatic hues, and the resinous tones of silver fir. IN THE BASE NOTES MUSK AND AMBER, AMBER AND VULCANOLIDE, AN EXCLUSIVE CAPTIVE MOLECULE WITH A MINERAL EFFECT AND INCREDIBLE PERSISTENCE, AND VEGETABLE AMBER WITH ITS UNMISTAKABLE DEEP AND MYSTERIOUS CHARACTER, EMBELLISHED IN 2 WOOD. | | Manufacturer | | A FREE-SPIRITED, INTENSE AND VIGOROUS FRAGRANCE. IN 2 WOOD, THE NEW FRAGRANCE FOR MEN AND WOMEN BY DSQUARED2, The irresistible freshness of the sparkling and bright accents of a duo of fine citrus fruits, citron and lemon, enhances the vibrant notes of pink pepper, obtained using the most advanced extraction technologies with a low environmental impact. This is followed by modern and charismatic wood notes: the material character of Haitian vetiver, sourced from sustainable agriculture, Virginia and Alaskan cedar woods, with their fresh and aromatic hues, and the resinous tones of silver fir. IN THE BASE, MUSK AND AMBER NOTES, AMONG WHICH VULCANOLIDE EMERGES, AN EXCLUSIVE CAPTIVE MOLECULE WITH A MINERAL SIDE AND INCREDIBLE PERSISTENCE, AND VEGETABLE AMBER WITH ITS UNMISTAKABLE DEEP AND MYSTERIOUS CHARACTER.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Unisex fragrance
Fresh notes of lemon and pepper
Woody aromas of fir, cedar, and vetiver
Clear, fresh, and spicy
Elegant flacon, an expression of minimalism and character

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel