Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Dsquared2
- Ideal for daily use at work
- Compatible with other Dsquared² 2 Wood grooming products
- Fresh scent with citrus fruits, pink pepper, and woody nuances
Price History
1M 3M
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DSQUARED2 2 WOOD 100ML EDT SPRAY - NEW BOXED & SEALED - FREE P&P - UK
DSQUARED2 2 WOOD 100ML EDT SPRAY - NEW BOXED & SEALED - FREE P&P - UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Two Wood Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
Dsquared2 Two Wood Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£29.00
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Unisex 2 Wood Eau De Toilette 100ml - Pink - One Size 45c2f7eb-9d99-45c2-8722-1ad043de1db8
2 Wood, launched in 2021, is a Woody Floral Musk fragrance for both men and women. Created by Olivier Cresp, this fragrance is perfect all year round and is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Pink Pepper, Lemon and Citron, middle notes are Haitian Vetiver, Cedar, Silver Fir and Cypress with base notes of Amber and Musk.
Standard Delivery

£37.26
£40.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dsquared2 2 Wood EDT U 100 ml shopify_IT_9979855012120_51270613106968
A Fragrance with a Free Spirit, Intense and Vigorous. In 2 Wood, The New Fragrance for Men and Women by Dsquared2, The Irresistible Freshness with Sparkling and Bright Accents of a Duo of Precious Citrus, Cedar and Lemon, Enhances the Vibrant Notes of Pink Pepper, Obtained Through the Most Advanced Low-Impact Environmental Extraction Technologies. Modern and Charismatic Woody Notes Follow: The Material Character of Haitian Vetiver, Sourced from Sustainable Agriculture, The Woods of Virginia and Alaska Cedar, with Their Fresh and Aromatic Tones, and the Resinous Tones of White Fir. In the Base, Musk and Amber Notes, Among Which Emerges Vulcanolide, An Exclusive Captive Molecule with a Mineral Twist and Incredible Longevity, and Plant Amber with Its Unmistakable Deep and Mysterious Character.
in stock

£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared2 2 Wood EDT U 100 ml shopify_IT_8895243649348_48029059088708
Description | A FREE-SPIRITED, INTENSE, AND VIGOROUS PERFUME. IN 2 WOOD, THE NEW FRAGRANCE FOR MEN AND WOMEN BY DSQUARED2, The irresistible freshness of the sparkling and bright accents of a duo of fine citrus fruits, citron and lemon, enhances the vibrant notes of pink pepper, obtained using the most advanced extraction technologies with a low environmental impact. This is followed by modern and charismatic wood notes: the material character of Haitian vetiver, sourced from sustainable agriculture, Virginia and Alaskan cedar woods, with their fresh and aromatic hues, and the resinous tones of silver fir. IN THE BASE NOTES MUSK AND AMBER, AMBER AND VULCANOLIDE, AN EXCLUSIVE CAPTIVE MOLECULE WITH A MINERAL EFFECT AND INCREDIBLE PERSISTENCE, AND VEGETABLE AMBER WITH ITS UNMISTAKABLE DEEP AND MYSTERIOUS CHARACTER, EMBELLISHED IN 2 WOOD. | | Manufacturer | | A FREE-SPIRITED, INTENSE AND VIGOROUS FRAGRANCE. IN 2 WOOD, THE NEW FRAGRANCE FOR MEN AND WOMEN BY DSQUARED2, The irresistible freshness of the sparkling and bright accents of a duo of fine citrus fruits, citron and lemon, enhances the vibrant notes of pink pepper, obtained using the most advanced extraction technologies with a low environmental impact. This is followed by modern and charismatic wood notes: the material character of Haitian vetiver, sourced from sustainable agriculture, Virginia and Alaskan cedar woods, with their fresh and aromatic hues, and the resinous tones of silver fir. IN THE BASE, MUSK AND AMBER NOTES, AMONG WHICH VULCANOLIDE EMERGES, AN EXCLUSIVE CAPTIVE MOLECULE WITH A MINERAL SIDE AND INCREDIBLE PERSISTENCE, AND VEGETABLE AMBER WITH ITS UNMISTAKABLE DEEP AND MYSTERIOUS CHARACTER.

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau De Toilette Men 100 ml f485cd99-0bdf-435a-8808-82ae06fca345
Description | A FRAGRANCE WITH A FREE SPIRIT, INTENSE AND VIGOROUS. IN 2 WOOD, THE NEW FRAGRANCE FOR MEN AND WOMEN BY DSQUARED2, THE IRRESISTIBLE FRESHNESS WITH SPARKLING AND BRIGHT ACCENTS OF A DUO OF FINE CITRUS FRUITS, CEDAR AND LEMON, ENHANCES THE VIBRANT NOTES OF PINK PEPPER, OBTAINED THROUGH THE MOST ADVANCED LOW-IMPACT EXTRACTION TECHNOLOGIES. MODERN AND CHARISMATIC WOODY NOTES FOLLOW: THE MATERIAL CHARACTER OF HAITI VETIVER, FROM SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE, THE WOODS OF VIRGINIA AND ALASKA CEDAR, WITH THEIR FRESH AND AROMATIC TONES, AND THE RESINOUS NOTES OF WHITE FIR. IN THE BASE, MUSK AND AMBER NOTES, INCLUDING THE EMERGENCE OF VULCANOLIDE, AN EXCLUSIVE CAPTIVE MOLECULE WITH A MINERAL TOUCH AND INCREDIBLE LONGEVITY, AND PLANT AMBER WITH ITS DISTINCTIVE DEEP AND MYSTERIOUS CHARACTER. | | Manufacturer | | A FRAGRANCE WITH A FREE SPIRIT, INTENSE AND VIGOROUS. IN 2 WOOD, THE NEW FRAGRANCE FOR MEN AND WOMEN BY DSQUARED2, THE IRRESISTIBLE FRESHNESS WITH SPARKLING AND BRIGHT ACCENTS OF A DUO OF FINE CITRUS FRUITS, CEDAR AND LEMON, ENHANCES THE VIBRANT NOTES OF PINK PEPPER, OBTAINED THROUGH THE MOST ADVANCED LOW-IMPACT EXTRACTION TECHNOLOGIES. MODERN AND CHARISMATIC WOODY NOTES FOLLOW: THE MATERIAL CHARACTER OF HAITI VETIVER, FROM SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE, THE WOODS OF VIRGINIA AND ALASKA CEDAR, WITH THEIR FRESH AND AROMATIC TONES, AND THE RESINOUS NOTES OF WHITE FIR. IN THE BASE, MUSK AND AMBER NOTES, INCLUDING THE EMERGENCE OF VULCANOLIDE, AN EXCLUSIVE CAPTIVE MOLECULE WITH A MINERAL TOUCH AND INCREDIBLE LONGEVITY, AND PLANT AMBER WITH ITS DISTINCTIVE DEEP AND MYSTERIOUS CHARACTER.

£63.00
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Unisex 8011003864294
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£35.15
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Unisex Fragrance Spray
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Unisex Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£39.69
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Unisex Perfume 10034156-SG
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Unisex Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£39.78
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Unisex Fragrance ORO-10034156-SG
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Unisex Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£39.78
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 DSquared² 2 Wood Eau de Toilette
DSquared² 2 Wood Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£39.82
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 DSQUARED² 2 WOOD 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DSQUARED² 2 WOOD 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£42.54
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 DSquared² 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
DSquared² 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£45.14
£49.09
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Dsquared2 2 Wood 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray For Men & Woman - New & Sealed
Dsquared2 2 Wood 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray For Men & Woman - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ideal for daily use at work |
| Compatible with other Dsquared² 2 Wood grooming products |
| Fresh scent with citrus fruits, pink pepper, and woody nuances |
Price History
1M 3M
Dsquared2 2 Wood Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price