Dr. Hauschka Clarifying Toner 100 ml

Manufacturer: Dr. Hauschka
from £29.00to £37.004 offersManufacturer: Dr. Hauschka
• Toner for oily and blemished skin
• Regulates oil production and soothes the skin
• Cleanses and supports natural skin functions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dr. Hauschka Clarifying Toner 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Hauschka - Skin Care Clarifying Toner-3.4 Oz 6346
After cleansing in the morning and evening, mist on the face, neck and dcollet then gently press into the skin Reduces the appearance of enlarged pores, thereby leaving skin fresh and flawless Anthyllis, calendula and nasturtium balance oiliness, soothe redness and minimize the appearance of blemishes It is safe for daily use Balances excessive oiliness and provides relief from inflammation Balances Excessive Oiliness And Provides Relief From Inflammation Formulated Exclusively For Oily And Blemished Skin
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Hauschka Clarifying Lotion Bio 100ml shopify_IT_9746549932312_50071144497432
The Organic Clarifying Lotion Dr. Hauschka 100 ml a delicate and natural treatment, designed to rebalance combination and impure skin. Enriched with organic plant extracts such as burdock, cornflower and witch hazel, it promotes deep cleansing and helps minimize imperfections. Thanks to its formula free of aggressive chemicals, it tones the skin without drying it, restoring freshness and brightness to the face. Ideal for sensitive skin, it helps to improve skin texture and prevent the formation of impurities, giving a uniform and revitalized complexion. Perfect for daily use, this natural lotion represents a valid ally in maintaining balanced and healthy skin, respecting the skin ecosystem.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dr. hauschka Clarifying Toner - Cleansing Water - 100ml shopify_IT_9746550522136_50071154458904
The Dr. Hauschka Clarifying Tonic in 100ml format, a cleansing water designed to purify and revitalize the skin naturally. Enriched with selected botanical extracts, this tonic helps rebalance the skin, promoting a brighter and more even complexion. Its delicate formula effectively removes residual impurities after cleansing, leaving a feeling of freshness and well-being. Ideal for impure skin or skin prone to imperfections, it supports the skin's natural self-defense capacity without attacking it. Perfect for those looking for a daily beauty ritual that combines effectiveness and respect for the skin, Clarifying Tonic by Dr. Hauschka a precious ally for a healthy and radiant appearance.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dr Hauschka Dr. Hauschka Clarifying Toner - Cleansing Water - 100ml shopify_IT_15344225878340_55835333525828
Dr. Hauschka's Clarifying Toner is a valuable ally for skin care, formulated with high-quality natural ingredients. This 100 ml purifying toner is designed to rebalance and refresh the skin, making it visibly healthier and more radiant. Its lightweight formula, enriched with selected plant extracts, helps regulate sebum production, helping to prevent blemishes and improve skin texture. Thanks to its soothing properties, the Clarifying Toner is ideal for combination and oily skin. It gently removes impurities and dead skin cells, preparing the skin for optimal hydration. The daily use of this product not only helps to purify and revive the complexion, but also offers una an immediate feeling of freshness, making your beauty routine a moment of pleasure and well-being. Dr. Hauschka's philosophy is based on the armonia between nature and science, and this toner perfectly embodies these principles. Discover the secret of una radiant and healthy skin with the Clarifying Toner, a product that is not just a treatment, but una a true sensorial experience for your daily beauty routine.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toner for oily and blemished skin
Regulates oil production and soothes the skin
Cleanses and supports natural skin functions

Price History

1M
Dr. Hauschka Clarifying Toner 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bath And Unwind
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel