Dove Deodorant Spray Aerosol
from £3.504 offers
Dove Deo Spray Aerosol - the protective care for women - with 1/4 moisturizing cream and a nice subtle fragrance - additionally nourishing and gentle on the skin - alcohol-free and dermatologically tested skin compatibility - Content: 175 ml
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dove Men+Care Advanced Invisible Dry Anti-Perspirant Aerosol Deodorant Spray with Triple Action technology & ¼ moisturising cream for 72 hour sweat and odour protection 200 ml B0BWFQD6YF
Dove Men+Care Advanced Invisible Dry Anti-Perspirant Aerosol Deodorant provides 72 hour protection against sweat, odour and white marks This deodorant spray offers advanced care and a fresh scent, for long-lasting protection against white marks and yellow stains Our moisturising antiperspirant spray features powerful Triple Action technology, combining protection with an instantly fresh feel The aerosol spray contains 1/4 moisturising cream for protection that's tough on sweat but not on your skin This deodorant for men features our fresh scent to leave you and your underarms smelling good all day long and beyond Globally, Dove deodorant is not tested on animals, with our products being certified as cruelty-free and PETA approved vegan.

£3.50
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dove Men+Care Advanced Clean Comfort Anti-Perspirant Aerosol Deodorant Spray with Anti-Odour technology & ¼ moisturising cream for 72 hour protection against sweat and odour 200 ml B0BWFR25T1
Dove Men+Care Advanced Clean Comfort Anti-Perspirant Aerosol Deodorant provides the performance you need and superior comfort for your underarm skin – tough on sweat, not on skin This deodorant for men offers up to 72 hours of sweat and odour protection The improved formula of our antiperspirant spray features Anti-Odour Technology which gives you advanced, complete protection throughout the day This antiperspirant deodorant contains ¼ moisturising cream to protect your skin from irritation Dove Men+Care Adanced Clean Comfort deodorant spray has a long-lasting subtle scent that will keep you feeling fresh all day Globally, Dove deodorant is not tested on animals, with our products being certified as cruelty-free and PETA approved vegan.

£3.50
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Dove Advanced Care Original Anti-Perspirant Aerosol Women's Deodorant Spray with Pro-Ceramide technology for 72 hour protection against sweat and odour 200 ml B0BWFQJ2XL
Dove Advanced Care Original Anti-Perspirant Aerosol features an alcohol-free, kind-to-skin formula This Advanced Care women's deodorant spray gives up to 72 hours of protection against sweat and odour This aerosol contains Dove's Advanced Care Formula and features Pro-Ceramide technology that retains moisture deep within your skin Featuring Dove's most advanced formulation, this anti-perspirant deodorant delivers Dove's kindest to skin formula ever The Dove Original fragrance in this aerosol keeps you feeling clean, fresh and confident

£3.50
£5.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Dove Advanced Care Go Fresh Pomegranate & Lemon Verbena Scent Anti-Perspirant Aerosol Women's Deodorant Spray with Pro-Ceramide technology for 72 hour protection against sweat and odour 200 ml B0BWFRL8S6
Dove Advanced Care Go Fresh Pomegranate & Lemon Verbena Scent Anti-Perspirant Aerosol features an alcohol-free, kind-to-skin formula This Go Fresh women's deodorant spray gives up to 72 hours of protection against sweat and odour This aerosol features Pro-Ceramide technology that retains moisture deep within your skin Featuring Dove's most advanced formulation, this anti-perspirant deodorant delivers Dove's kindest to skin formula ever Infused with a long-lasting lemon verbena & pomegranate scent, this deodorant leaves you feeling refreshed and confident

£3.50
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Description
Dove Deo Spray Aerosol - the protective care for women - with 1/4 moisturizing cream and a nice subtle fragrance - additionally nourishing and gentle on the skin - alcohol-free and dermatologically tested skin compatibility - Content: 175 ml