Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £44.65to £103.599 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce & Gabbana Womens The Only One Intense Eau De Parfum 30ml - One Size dca12d94-9ec5-4a08-9ee1-f4b899d677fb
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.65
£47.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Floris London Bouquet de La Reine Eau de Toilette - 100 ml | Radiant Floral & Fruity Scent | Enhanced with Violet Leaf, Peach & Rose | Perfect for Day & Evening Wear | Luxurious Feminine Aroma 27602-EDT-100ML
FRUITY FLORAL FRAGRANCE: A striking scent evoking an English garden; top notes of bergamot, blackcurrant buds, peach & violet leaf; heart notes of jasmine, lily of the valley, rose, tuberose & ylang ylang; base notes of oakmoss, sandalwood & vanilla ELEGANT DESIGN: Our eau de toilette exudes a refined elegance; presented in a stunning bottle adorned with a gold cap & peach label, this feminine fragrance is suitable for both casual outings & formal occasions GREAT GIFT IDEA: Ideal for fragrance lovers who appreciate effervescent, radiant scents; a perfect present to celebrate a special occasion, or a luxurious personal treat STATELY SYMBOLISM: Translated as the Queen's bouquet, this majestic fragrance was created by as a wedding gift for Queen Victoria when she married Prince Albert in 1840; it was added to the Floris repertoire in 1860 CRAFTED BY MASTER PERFUMERS: Floris London is a prestigious family British fragrance brand with over 200 years of expertise in creating fine perfumes & scents
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Women Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml 0793001
Experience the magnetic allure of an oriental-floral fragrance that celebrates irresistible intensity, as the Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Women Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml crafts a scent layered with vibrant Italian mandarin, creamy coconut and a warm vanilla base for women who embrace desire. You'll notice a bright opening with green apple and neroli, unfolding into a heart of jasmine and orange blossom, then settling into the sensual depth of cedar and cashmere wood for a truly enchanting finish. Top notes: Italian Mandarin, Green Apple, Neroli. Middle notes: Jasmine, Coconut, Orange Blossom. Base notes: Vanilla, Cedar, Cashmere Wood.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana The Only One EDP Intense - 30 ml shopify_IT_9746545672472_50071062413592
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One EDP Intense - 30 ml an enveloping and sophisticated fragrance, designed for decisive and modern women. This intensely concentrated eau de parfum expresses a seductive elegance thanks to rich notes of vanilla, toasted coffee and orange blossom, which blend harmoniously to create a unique and long-lasting bouquet. Perfect for those who want to leave an indelible mark, The Only One EDP Intense enhances the personality with a balance between sweetness and depth, maintaining a persistent trail. The 30 ml format is ideal for daily use or to always carry with you, guaranteeing a touch of charm on every occasion. A refined essence that enhances femininity with passion and intensity.
in stock
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense 30 ml format shopify_IT_15344252617028_55835369210180
Discover the timeless elegance of tempo with **The Only One EDP Intense** by Dolce & Gabbana, an essence that captures the spirit of modern femininity. This intense fragranza 30 ml offers an enveloping and sophisticated olfactory bouquet, perfect for women who wish to express their personality with boldness and refinement. The captivating top notes open with a blend of bergamot and orange, infusing a fresh and vibrant energy. The heart of the fragranza, enriched by a floral bouquet of jasmine and a hint of coffee, creates a seductive and intense una dimension, ideal for any occasion. Finally, the base notes of patchouli and vanilla give warmth and depth, leaving an unforgettable una trail. With its concentrated formula, **The Only One EDP Intense** guarantees a long-lasting una, allowing you to wear your favorite essence all day long. This perfume is not just an accessory, but a true style ally, capable of transforming every moment into a unique experience. Perfect also as a gift, it is ideal for chi looking for a touch of class and passion in their daily routine. Elevate your presence and leave a lasting impression with this masterpiece by Dolce & Gabbana.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana The Only One EDP Intense - 30 ml shopify_IT_9504887603524_49084022751556
Description | The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense is the new fragrance from the The Only One line by DOLCE&GABBANA Beauty. The Only One Eau de Parfum is una floriental fragrance characterized by una modern sensuality. If The Only One 2 Eau de Parfum evokes captivating notes with a heart of red roses, The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense celebrates the innate and intense femininity of the The Only One woman with una An irresistible and hypnotic fragrance. THE FRAGRANCE The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense inherits the sophisticated fusion of floral and oriental notes. Seductive and irresistibly feminine, its unique and unmistakable scent lies in the surprising combination of radiant orange blossom contrasted with hypnotizing black vanilla, for una Intense and sunny sensuality. THE INGREDIENTS Top notes of sparkling Italian mandarin and fresh green apple blend with golden neroli essence, illuminating the fragrance's radiant floral heart. Notes of luminous white flowers, such as golden orange blossom and jasmine absolute, delicately enveloped in coconut essence, give the perfume a sunny aura. In the base, sweet and warm notes of vanilla amplify the captivating intensity of this fragrance, glorified by cedar and cashmere wood. THE PACKAGING Maintaining the essential and elegant shapes of The Only One line, the bottle of The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense is now dressed in black, the iconic color of DOLCE&GABBANA, to reflect the hypnotic intensity of the fragrance contained within. The gold ring detail evokes the radiant elegance of The Only One woman, while the sinuous cursive writing recalls her seductive silhouette. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense is the new fragrance from the The Only One line by DOLCE&GABBANA Beauty. The Only One Eau de Parfum is una floriental fragrance characterized by una modern sensuality. If The Only One 2 Eau de Parfum evokes captivating notes with a heart of red roses, The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense celebrates the innate and intense femininity of the The Only One woman with una An irresistible and hypnotic fragrance. THE FRAGRANCE The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense inherits the sophisticated fusion of floral and oriental notes. Seductive and irresistibly feminine, its unique and unmistakable scent lies in the surprising combination of radiant orange blossom contrasted with hypnotizing black vanilla, for una Intense and sunny sensuality. THE INGREDIENTS Top notes of sparkling Italian mandarin and fresh green apple blend with golden neroli essence, illuminating the fragrance's radiant floral heart. Notes of luminous white flowers, such as golden orange blossom and jasmine absolute, delicately enveloped in coconut essence, give the perfume a sunny aura. In the base, sweet and warm notes of vanilla amplify the captivating intensity of this fragrance, enhanced by cedar and cashmere wood. THE PACKAGING Maintaining the essential and elegant shapes o...
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce&Gabbana The Only One Intense Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml 520f7587-5779-4bfb-bd88-1ae370a3c3b4
Whether you are treating yourself or gifting a loved one, The Only Intense is a celebration of individuality, making every moment unforgettable. Experience the essence of Empowerment and Allure. Add Dolce & Gabbana The Only Intense Eau de Parfum to your collection today.
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce gabbana The Only One Eau de parfum Intense Woman - 30 ml a747f6ca-d9f2-435b-901b-9b6c2c52f5e0
Description | The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense is the new fragrance from the The Only One line by DOLCE&GABBANA Beauty. The Only One Eau de Parfum is a floriental fragrance characterized by a modern sensuality. While The Only One 2 Eau de Parfum evokes captivating notes with a heart of red roses, The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense celebrates the innate and intense femininity of The Only One woman with an irresistible and hypnotic fragrance. THE FRAGRANCE The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense inherits the legacy of the sophisticated fusion of floral and oriental notes. Seductive and irresistibly feminine, its unique and unmistakable scent lies in the surprising combination of radiant orange blossom contrasted with hypnotic black vanilla, for an intense and sunny sensuality. THE INGREDIENTS The top notes of sparkling Italian mandarin and fresh green apple blend with the golden essence of neroli, illuminating the radiant floral heart of the fragrance. Notes of luminous white flowers, such as golden orange blossom and absolute jasmine essence, delicately wrapped in a coconut essence, give the perfume a sunny aura. In the base, sweet and warm notes of vanilla amplify the captivating intensity of this fragrance, glorified by cedar and cashmere wood. THE PACKAGING Maintaining the essential and elegant shapes of the The Only One line, the bottle of The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense is now dressed in black, the iconic color of DOLCE&GABBANA, to reflect the hypnotic intensity of the fragrance contained within. The gold ring detail evokes the radiant elegance of The Only One woman, while the sinuous cursive writing recalls her seductive silhouette.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense is the new fragrance from the The Only One line by DOLCE&GABBANA Beauty. The Only One Eau de Parfum is a floriental fragrance characterized by a modern sensuality. While The Only One 2 Eau de Parfum evokes captivating notes with a heart of red roses, The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense celebrates the innate and intense femininity of The Only One woman with an irresistible and hypnotic fragrance. THE FRAGRANCE The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense inherits the legacy of the sophisticated fusion of floral and oriental notes. Seductive and irresistibly feminine, its unique and unmistakable scent lies in the surprising combination of radiant orange blossom contrasted with hypnotic black vanilla, for an intense and sunny sensuality. THE INGREDIENTS The top notes of sparkling Italian mandarin and fresh green apple blend with the golden essence of neroli, illuminating the radiant floral heart of the fragrance. Notes of luminous white flowers, such as golden orange blossom and absolute jasmine essence, delicately wrapped in a coconut essence, give the perfume a sunny aura. In the base, sweet and warm notes of vanilla amplify the captivating intensity of this fragrance, glorified by cedar and cashmere wood. THE PA...
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana D&G THE ONLY ONE EDPI NEW OPC-PRXSZ2R-NEW
D&G THE ONLY ONE EDPI NEW Product Description D&G THE ONLY ONE EDPI NEW Ingredients WATER,PERFUME.ALCOHOL Brand: Dolce & Gabbana...
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel