Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
- Floriental fragrance with intense and radiant sensuality
- Notes of golden orange blossom and irresistible black vanilla
- Floral and fruity effect with mandarin, neroli, jasmine, and orange blossom
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£58.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Intense Eau De Parfum Spray For Women - 100 ml / 3.3 fl.oz OPC-PH8M95G-NEW
The essence of sophisticated and hypnotizing femininity: The Only One fragrance has a floral scent that expresses the radiant allure and innate joy...

£64.95
Shipping: Free
D&G THE ONLY ONE EDPI NEW JML-05-19-26-11
The Only One Intense by Dolce & Gabbana – 3.3 oz EDP Elegant and floral fragrance Long-lasting for day or evening

£87.29
Shipping: Free
D&G THE ONLY ONE EDPI NEW perfu-55.05-260521-88--
The Only One Intense by Dolce & Gabbana – 3.3 oz EDP Elegant and floral fragrance Long-lasting for day or evening

£87.29
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana D eg to The Only One for women 3 Ep Int 100vp shopify_IT_9746544951576_50071046750488
Dolce & Gabbana D & G The Only One for women, a refined and seductive perfume, designed to enhance feminine elegance with a touch of modernity. The fragrance opens with sweet notes of vanilla and coffee, followed by an intense floral heart of iris and jasmine, for a harmonious and enveloping composition. The 100 ml bottle, with a design elegante and minimalist, makes this eau de parfum perfect for everyday use or for special occasions. Long duration and persistence characterize this essence, ideal for those who want to stand out with a refined and irresistible presence. Dolce & Gabbana The Only One represents an exclusive choice to express personality and femininity with style.
in stock

£107.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana The Only One EDP Intense 100ml shopify_IT_10039359078680_51571496419608
The Only One EDP Intense 100ml by Dolce & Gabbana is a una seductive and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those seeking elegance and character. Its distinctive notes blend gourmand aromas with floral accents, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and intensity. The long-lasting formula ensures a una persistent presence, while the refined packaging design reflects luxury and style. Perfect for special occasions or to add a touch of daily allure, this eau de parfum enhances personality with sophistication.
in stock

£107.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Intense Eau de parfum for Women 100 ml 0ba45d77-9e3a-40cc-87ce-7f453e889b95
Perfect for gifting or a self-indulgent treat, this Eau de Parfum is sure to become a signature scent for those who appreciate the finer things in life. Embrace your inner essence with Dolce & Gabbana, the one intoxicating journey.

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana D yg to The Only One Fem 3 Eau de parfum Woman Int 100v 352aa385-b9a8-45fa-a27b-457312fa591d
Description | The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense is the new fragrance from the The Only One line by DOLCE&GABBANA Beauty. The Only One Eau de Parfum is a floriental fragrance characterized by modern sensuality. While The Only One 2 Eau de Parfum evokes captivating notes with a heart of red roses, The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense celebrates the innate and intense femininity of The Only One woman with an irresistible and hypnotic fragrance. THE FRAGRANCE The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense inherits the legacy of the sophisticated fusion of floral and oriental notes. Seductive and irresistibly feminine, its unique and unmistakable scent lies in the surprising combination of radiant orange blossom in contrast with hypnotic black vanilla, for an intense and sunny sensuality. THE INGREDIENTS The top notes of sparkling Italian mandarin and fresh green apple blend with the golden essence of neroli, illuminating the radiant floral heart of the fragrance. Notes of bright white flowers, such as golden orange blossom and jasmine absolute, delicately wrapped in a coconut essence, give the perfume a sunny aura. In the base, sweet and warm notes of vanilla amplify the captivating intensity of this fragrance, glorified by cedar and cashmere wood. THE PACKAGING Maintaining the essential and elegant shapes of the The Only One line, the bottle of The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense is now dressed in black, the iconic color of DOLCE&GABBANA, to reflect the hypnotic intensity of the fragrance inside. The gold ring detail evokes the radiant elegance of The Only One woman, while the sinuous cursive writing recalls her seductive silhouette.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense is the new fragrance from the The Only One line by DOLCE&GABBANA Beauty. The Only One Eau de Parfum is a floriental fragrance characterized by modern sensuality. While The Only One 2 Eau de Parfum evokes captivating notes with a heart of red roses, The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense celebrates the innate and intense femininity of The Only One woman with an irresistible and hypnotic fragrance. THE FRAGRANCE The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense inherits the legacy of the sophisticated fusion of floral and oriental notes. Seductive and irresistibly feminine, its unique and unmistakable scent lies in the surprising combination of radiant orange blossom in contrast with hypnotic black vanilla, for an intense and sunny sensuality. THE INGREDIENTS The top notes of sparkling Italian mandarin and fresh green apple blend with the golden essence of neroli, illuminating the radiant floral heart of the fragrance. Notes of bright white flowers, such as golden orange blossom and jasmine absolute, delicately wrapped in a coconut essence, give the perfume a sunny aura. In the base, sweet and warm notes of vanilla amplify the captivating intensity of this fragrance, glorified by cedar and cashmere wood. THE PACKAGING Maintaining the essentia...

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Intense 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray - NEW & SEALED
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Intense 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Floriental fragrance with intense and radiant sensuality |
| Notes of golden orange blossom and irresistible black vanilla |
| Floral and fruity effect with mandarin, neroli, jasmine, and orange blossom |
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price