Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 50 ml

• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral
• Top note: Violet, Bergamot
• Heart note: Coffee, Iris
• Base note: Patchouli, Vanilla
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dolce & Gabbana D&G The Only One 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P5KR896-NEW
D&G The Only One 50ml EDP Spray Elegant, addictive, and irresistibly sensual â" Dolce & Gabbana The Only One captures the...
prodImage
£55.13
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One by Dolce and Gabbana for Women - 1.6 oz EDP Spray OPC-PFK8878-NEW
LaunchedbythedesignhouseofDolce&Gabbanaintheyear2006.Thisorientalvanillafragrancehasablendofviolet,bergamot,coffee,iris,vanilla,andpatchouli.
prodImage
£55.14
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens The Only One Eau de Parfum 50ml - Orange - One Size 089328b1-b940-41ad-85c3-aacff292ba30
Dolce and Gabbana The Only One is an oriental vanilla fragrance for women. Top notes are bergamot, violet and orange. Middle notes are iris, coffee, pear, rose and orange blossom. Base notes are patchouli, vanilla and caramel. The Only One was launched in 2018.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.05
£59.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & Gabbana Womens The Only One Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size 927d6547-bac3-479f-a176-429da8d235af
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.33
£60.32
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 50ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray for Her 8057971184903
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 50ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.34
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA THE ONLY ONE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
DOLCE & GABBANA THE ONLY ONE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Men's The Only One Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 50ml YDD04472-247-226
A surprising combination. Dolce&Gabbana The Only One perfume for women is unique for the sophisticated pairing of violet, coffee, and iris: a harmonious fusion which gives life to an intriguing floral scent. Scent Dolce&Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum: forever in the spotlight. The head notes open with refined hints of bergamot, melding with pear and freesia to create a vivacious, delectable, and unexpected bouquet. The heart bursts with violet accords, blending with rich coffee notes, and charming Moroccan iris. In the background of Dolce&Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum, notes of heliotrope, patchouli, and amberwood give the scent a voluptuousness which envelops the senses. The fragrance was created by Violaine Collas exclusively for Dolce&Gabbana. Fragrance Family: Floral Powdery Top Notes: Bergamot, Pear, Freesia Heart Notes: Violet accords, Rich coffee, Moroccan iris Base Notes: Heliotrope, Patchouli, Amberwood Bottle The precious and weighty glass flacon Dolce&Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum features squared graphic lines rising above a dense, rectangular base. The peach hue of the fragrance reflects her warm glow, while the gold ring detail adds a final touch to the design. | Dolce & Gabbana Men's The Only One Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 50ml
prodImage
£80.80
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana The Only One Edp Spray 50ml
The Only One encapsulates the essence of sophisticated and hypnotic femininity. The unmistakable accord of The Only One arises from the combination of violet and coffee, giving life to an intriguing floral scent. Like the woman it represents, the fragrance is an interesting play of contrasts: its charm comes from the meeting of unexpected elements. The violet opens the fragrance, blending with refined touches of bergamot to create a lively, delightful, and unexpected bouquet. In the heart, intense coffee accords merge with the captivating iris. Finally, the warm base of vanilla and patchouli envelops the senses in an opulent embrace.
in stock
prodImage
£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One EDP W 50 ml
The Only One encapsulates the essence of sophisticated and hypnotic femininity. The unmistakable accord of The Only One arises from the combination of violet and coffee, giving life to an intriguing floral fragrance. Like the woman it represents, the fragrance is an interesting play of contrasts: its charm comes from the meeting of unexpected elements. The violet opens the fragrance, blending with refined touches of bergamot to create a lively, delightful, and unexpected bouquet. At the heart, intense coffee accords merge with the captivating iris. Finally, the warm base of vanilla and patchouli envelops the senses in an opulent embrace.| | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | The Only One encapsulates the essence of sophisticated and hypnotic femininity. The unmistakable accord of The Only One arises from the combination of violet and coffee, giving life to an intriguing floral fragrance. Like the woman it represents, the fragrance is an interesting play of contrasts: its charm comes from the meeting of unexpected elements. The violet opens the fragrance, blending with refined touches of bergamot to create a lively, delightful, and unexpected bouquet. At the heart, intense coffee accords merge with the captivating iris. Finally, the warm base of vanilla and patchouli envelops the senses in an opulent embrace.
in stock
prodImage
£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 50 ml Donna — Eau de Parfum a4d8af74-495a-4d82-b3c6-f8a4d6046054
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One — Eau de Parfum for Women Noble wood and sophisticated femininity. Timeless olfactory elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, violet Heart notes: coffee, iris, orange blossom Base notes: vanilla, patchouli, cedar, amber Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for The woman who appreciates refined and noble woody fragrances.
prodImage
£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Donna 50 ml Eau de Parfum 3fcd9205-8555-4115-b582-cf667619d8be
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana The Only One Spray — Eau de Parfum for Women Woody the only one donna intensa. A distinctive, sensual spray. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, violet Heart notes: coffee, iris, orange blossom Base notes: vanilla, cedar, patchouli, amber Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A woman seeking a woody the only one intense, sensual fragrance.
prodImage
£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum - 50ml 8772938
The Only One captures the essence of sophisticated and hypnotising femininity. The Only One's signature lies in the surprising combination of violet and coffee giving life to an enchanting floral scent. Like the woman it represents, the fragrance is an intricate play of opposites. It is from this fusion of the unexpected, a Mocha Violet note, that it draws its appeal. The violet opens the fragrance, combining with subtle touches of bergamot to create a lively, fresh and juicy bouquet. At the heart, seductive notes of rich coffee are blended with charming iris. Finally, the warm base of vanilla and patchouli lends a tactile, comforting quality, enveloping the senses in an opulent embrace. Top notes of Coffee. Heart notes of Vanilla. Base notes of Patchouli. Volume: 50ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Alcohol, Parfum (Fragrance), Aqua (Water), Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Limonene, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Citronellol, Linalool, Benzyl Alcohol, Citral, Tris(Tetramethylhydroxypiperidinol) Citrate, Geraniol, Disodium Edta, Ci 14700 (Red 4), Ci 60730. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3423478452558.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral
Top note: Violet, Bergamot
Heart note: Coffee, Iris
Base note: Patchouli, Vanilla
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel