Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £32.00to £63.0010 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Violet, Bergamot
• Heart note: Coffee, Iris
• Base note: Patchouli, Vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana The Only One 30ml Women's Eau De Parfum NOT SPECIFIED
Dolce and Gabbana The Only One 30ml Women's Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Womens The Only One Eau de Parfum 30ml - Orange - One Size 73e0221c-eca1-4a3c-b43a-d17bca4da515
The One, launched in 2006, is an Amber Floral fragrance for women by Dolce and Gabbana. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance can be worn both day and night. Created by Christine Nagel, this fragrance contains top notes of Litchi, Peach, Bergamot and Mandarin Orange. Middle notes of this fragrance are Lily, Plum, Lily of the Valley and Jasmine with base notes of Amber, Vanilla, Vetiver and Musk.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.22
£48.21
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One for Women 30ml EDP Spray
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One for Women 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana D yg to The Only One Fem Ep 30v shopify_IT_9746543575320_50071017128216
The One…captures the essence of sophisticated and glamorous femininity. | The unique trademark lies in the striking combination of violet and coffee, resulting in a delightful floral scent. Like the woman it represents, the fragrance is an intricate play of opposites. It is from this fusion of the unexpected, a note of Violet Mocha, from which Violet derives its appeal opens the fragrance, combined with subtle hints of bergamot to create a lively, fresh and juicy bouquet. In the heart, seductive notes of coffee mix with the fascinating iris. Finally, the warm vanilla and patchouli base adds a comforting tactile quality, enveloping the senses in an opulent embrace.
in stock
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9979853406488_51270599016728
The Only One encapsulates the essence of sophisticated and hypnotic femininity. The unmistakable accord of The Only One arises from the combination of violet and coffee, giving life to an intriguing floral fragrance. Like the woman it represents, the scent is an interesting play of contrasts: its allure comes from the meeting of unexpected elements. The violet opens the fragrance, blending with refined touches of bergamot to create a vibrant, delightful, and unexpected bouquet. At the heart, intense coffee accords merge with the captivating iris. Finally, the warm base of vanilla and patchouli envelops the senses in an opulent embrace.
in stock
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce&Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml c0b16c78-ce96-404f-9bb8-0f4aa0b9b4a0
Description | The Only One encapsulates the essence of sophisticated and hypnotic femininity. The unmistakable accord of The Only One is born from the combination of violet and coffee, which gives life to an intriguing floral fragrance. Like the woman it represents, the fragrance is an interesting play of contrasts: its charm comes from the meeting of unexpected elements. Violet opens the fragrance, blending with refined touches of bergamot to create a lively, delightful, and unexpected bouquet. At the heart, intense coffee accords blend with the captivating iris. Finally, the warm base of vanilla and patchouli envelops the senses in an opulent embrace. | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | The Only One encapsulates the essence of sophisticated and hypnotic femininity. The unmistakable accord of The Only One is born from the combination of violet and coffee, which gives life to an intriguing floral fragrance. Like the woman it represents, the fragrance is an interesting play of contrasts: its charm comes from the meeting of unexpected elements. Violet opens the fragrance, blending with refined touches of bergamot to create a lively, delightful, and unexpected bouquet. At the heart, intense coffee accords blend with the captivating iris. Finally, the warm base of vanilla and patchouli envelops the senses in an opulent embrace.
prodImage
£63.00
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One for Women 30ml EDP Spray
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One for Women 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 30ml-100ml Spray Fragrance For Women NOTSPECIFIED
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 30ml-100ml Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One NOTSPECIFIED
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana THE ONLY ONE 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Dolce & Gabbana THE ONLY ONE 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Violet, Bergamot
Heart note: Coffee, Iris
Base note: Patchouli, Vanilla
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel