Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: bergamot, pear, freesia
- Heart note: violet, coffee, iris
- Base note: heliotrope, patchouli, amber wood
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana
Popular Products
33 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£55.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 100ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P5KR82H-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 100ml EDP Spray Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 100ml EDP Spray is a luxurious, elegant fragrance designed for...

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana The Only One 2 for Women 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray
Dolce&Gabbana The Only One 2 for Women 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana D&G The Only One 100ml EDP, Travel EDP & Mini EDP Gift Set Xmas 2024 OPC-PFD2SB6-NEW
Discover the epitome of elegance and charm this holiday season with the D&G The Only One Gift Set , a luxurious trio designed to captivate and...

£64.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens & GABANNA THE ONLY ONE EDP SPRAY 100ML - Violet Lopi - One Size f23534f1-59f5-48d2-8007-9711cc0f0a39
The Only One captures the essence of sophisticated and hypnotizing femininity. The Only One’s signature lies in the surprising combination of violet and coffee giving life to an enchanting floral scent. Like the woman it represents, the fragrance is an intricate play of opposites. It is from this fusion of the unexpected, a Mocha Violet note, that it draws its appeal. The violet opens the fragrance, combining with subtle touches of bergamot to create a lively, fresh and juicy bouquet. At the heart, seductive notes of rich coffee are blended with charming iris. Finally, the warm base of vanilla and patchouli lends a tactile, comforting quality, enveloping the senses in an opulent embrace.
Standard Delivery

£72.60
£75.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml 0793000
Experience the allure of sophistication with the Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, a mesmerising interpretation of the iconic fragrance originally launched in 2006. This enchanting oriental-floral scent encapsulates elegance, making it the ideal choice for any occasion. Whether it's a casual day out or a glamorous evening event, it effortlessly enhances your presence with its subtle yet captivating aroma. Elevate your style and leave a lasting impression with this irresistible fragrance that beautifully complements any outfit. Top notes: Bergamot, Violet, Orange. Middle notes: Iris, Coffee, Pear, Rose, Orange Blossom. Base notes: Patchouli, Vanilla, Caramel.

£80.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana The Only One Edp Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9746543935768_50071026827544
The One…captures the essence of sophisticated and glamorous femininity. | The unique trademark lies in the striking combination of violet and coffee, resulting in a delightful floral scent. Like the woman it represents, the fragrance is an intricate play of opposites. It is from this fusion of the unexpected, a note of Violet Mocha, from which Violet derives its appeal opens the fragrance, combined with subtle hints of bergamot to create a lively, fresh and juicy bouquet. In the heart, seductive notes of coffee mix with the fascinating iris. Finally, the warm vanilla and patchouli base adds a comforting tactile quality, enveloping the senses in an opulent embrace.
in stock

£112.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana The Only One Edp Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9746543935768_50071026827544
in stock

£112.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana The Only One Edp Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9106973131076_48616024932676
Description | The Only One captures the essence of sophisticated and hypnotic femininity. The unmistakable accord of The Only One is born from the combination of violet and coffee, giving life to an intriguing floral scent. Like the woman it represents, the fragrance is an intriguing play of contrasts: its charm comes from the encounter of unexpected elements. Violet opens the fragrance, combining with refined touches of bergamot to create a lively, delicious, and unexpected bouquet. In the heart, intense coffee accords blend with captivating iris. Finally, the warm base of vanilla and patchouli envelops the senses in an opulent embrace. | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | The Only One captures the essence of sophisticated and hypnotic femininity. The unmistakable accord of The Only One is born from the combination of violet and coffee, giving life to an intriguing floral scent. Like the woman it represents, the fragrance is an intriguing play of contrasts: its charm comes from the encounter of unexpected elements. Violet opens the fragrance, combining with refined touches of bergamot to create a lively, delicious, and unexpected bouquet. At the heart, intense coffee accords blend with captivating iris. Finally, the warm base of vanilla and patchouli envelops the senses in an opulent embrace.

£114.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana The Only One Edp Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9106973131076_48616024932676

£114.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana The Only One Eau de parfum Women Spray 100ml 9e4417c9-eefc-4f81-9aeb-ac0e7631208e
Description | The Only One encapsulates the essence of sophisticated and hypnotic femininity. The unmistakable accord of The Only One is born from the combination of violet and coffee, giving life to an intriguing floral fragrance. Like the woman it represents, the fragrance is an interesting play of contrasts: its charm comes from the meeting of unexpected elements. Violet opens the fragrance, blending with refined touches of bergamot to create a lively, delightful, and unexpected bouquet. At the heart, intense coffee accords merge with captivating iris. Finally, the warm base of vanilla and patchouli envelops the senses in an opulent embrace.| | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | The Only One encapsulates the essence of sophisticated and hypnotic femininity. The unmistakable accord of The Only One is born from the combination of violet and coffee, giving life to an intriguing floral fragrance. Like the woman it represents, the fragrance is an interesting play of contrasts: its charm comes from the meeting of unexpected elements. Violet opens the fragrance, blending with refined touches of bergamot to create a lively, delightful, and unexpected bouquet. At the heart, intense coffee accords merge with captivating iris. Finally, the warm base of vanilla and patchouli envelops the senses in an opulent embrace.

£114.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 100ml
Dolce & Gabbana the Only One Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ml Let yourself be surprised by Dolce & Gabbana the Only One EDP 100 ml (100% original) and revive your femininity with this unique women's fragrance with a unique and personal fragrance. Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: Width: 7.5 cm, Height: 11.5 cm, Depth: 6 cm Ref - 8057971184910

£118.84
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de parfum for Women 100 ml 9f20164e-510c-4251-b930-4b424565c8f1
Embrace your unique femininity with Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum Woman—a fragrance that encapsulates allure and charisma, making it an essential addition to your fragrance collection. Discover the magic within every spray and let your presence linger long after you have left the room.

£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray + 10ml + 5ml Gift Set
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray + 10ml + 5ml Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£60.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 100ml Edp Spray - 100% Authentic Product
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 100ml Edp Spray - 100% Authentic Product, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 100ml EDP Spray / 10ml EDP Spray / 5ml EDP Mini
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 100ml EDP Spray / 10ml EDP Spray / 5ml EDP Mini, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£68.74
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 2 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray - 100% Authentic
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 2 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray - 100% Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 100ml Gift Set 2024 (Contains 100ml E
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 100ml Gift Set 2024 (Contains 100ml E, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£72.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Women's - NEW EDP For Her 3423478452657
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Women's - NEW EDP For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£74.05
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana dolce &gabbaana the only one 100ml eau de parfum
dolce &gabbaana the only one 100ml eau de parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One EDP 100ML
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One EDP 100ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA THE ONLY ONE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8057971184910
DOLCE & GABBANA THE ONLY ONE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£75.98
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance 10049707
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£75.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10049707#FG
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£75.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA THE ONLY ONE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DOLCE & GABBANA THE ONLY ONE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£79.58
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, 3.3 Oz, Multi Vanilla 3.3 Fl Oz (Pack of 1) OPC-PC6V5VY-NEW
Size:3.3 oz The Only One by Dolce & Gabbana for Women 3.3 oz Eau De Parfum Spray. Family: Floriental Gourmand Top Notes: Violet, Bergamot Middle...

£79.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 100ml EDP Spray + 10ml EDP + 7.5ml EDP Spray OPC-P6JR8ZD-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Gift Set 100ml EDP + 10ml EDP + 5ml EDP

£81.20
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana D&G The Only One 100ml EDP, Travel EDP & Mini EDP Gift Set Xmas 2024
D&G The Only One 100ml EDP, Travel EDP & Mini EDP Gift Set Xmas 2024, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana D&G The Only One - 100ml Eau De Parfum Gift Set - NEW & BOXED
Dolce & Gabbana D&G The Only One - 100ml Eau De Parfum Gift Set - NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£88.50
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 30ml-100ml Spray Fragrance For Women
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 30ml-100ml Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: bergamot, pear, freesia |
| Heart note: violet, coffee, iris |
| Base note: heliotrope, patchouli, amber wood |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price