Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 2 Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 2 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £59.99to £96.002 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: red berries, pear, freesia
• Heart note: violet, coffee, red rose essence
• Base note: tonka bean, patchouli
• Perfume: The Only One 2
• Capacity: 50 ml
• Scent notes: Top notes: pear, blackberry, freesia; heart notes: rose, coffee, violet; base notes: tonka bean, patchouli, amber wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 2 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 2 Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml For Woman NEW & SEALED
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 2 Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml For Woman NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau De Parfum 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau De Parfum 50ml - Eau De Parfum 10ml For Her OPC-P8VGYYN-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau De Parfum 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau De Parfum 50ml - Eau De Parfum 10ml For Her This product makes for a wonderful...
prodImage
£96.00
£97.95
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Product Details
Additional features
Perfume: The Only One 2
Capacity: 50 ml
Scent notes: Top notes: pear, blackberry, freesia; heart notes: rose, coffee, violet; base notes: tonka bean, patchouli, amber wood
Bottle type: Non-refillable bottle
Additional information
Top note: red berries, pear, freesia
Heart note: violet, coffee, red rose essence
Base note: tonka bean, patchouli
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 2 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel