Dolce & Gabbana The One Gold Eau de Parfum Intense 75 ml

• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Top note: Mandarin, plum, pink pepper
• Heart note: rose essence, jasmine, lily of the valley
• Base note: patchouli, vanilla, white musk
Show all product details
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£54.43
Shipping: £2.99

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce & Gabbana Womens The One Gold Eau de Parfum Intense 75ml - One Size 0195f0fe-1298-7d08-b970-68bc00a12c39
Dolce & Gabbana The One Gold Eau de Parfum Intense is a luxurious and captivating fragrance for women that exudes opulence and elegance. It is a variation of the original The One fragrance, enhanced with an intensified and more alluring blend of notes. The top notes of this scent contain crisp and tangy mandarin orange with a combination of warm bergamot. The floral notes add depth and sophistication to the fragrance, enhancing its allure.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.43
£57.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Dolce & Gabbana The One For Her Gold 75ml EDP Intense Spray OPC-PF7MYSS-NEW
DOLCE & GABBANA GOLD THE ONE EAU DEPARFUM INTENSE 75 ML GENUINE, NEW, FACTORY SEALED MADE IN ITALY Introducing The One Gold Intense by Dolce...
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
DOLCE & GABBANA The One Gold Eau de Parfum Intense 75 ml 01-DG-TOG-PS75
Dermatologically tested Women's fragrance Long-lasting effect blush Nourishes and protects the skin A luxurious and captivating fragrance for women
prodImage
£61.05
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The One Gold 75ml Eau De Parfum Intense OPC-PB2Z9YC-NEW
The One Gold by Dolce & Gabbana is a Floral fragrance for women. The One Gold was launched in 2021. The nose behind this fragrance is Violaine...
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana D&G THE ONE GOLD INTENSE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
D&G THE ONE GOLD INTENSE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.47
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA The One Gold EDP Intense 75ml Women Jasmine Vanilla Glow
DOLCE & GABBANA The One Gold EDP Intense 75ml Women Jasmine Vanilla Glow, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
£66.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana The One Gold EDP 75ml
The One Gold EDP 75ml by Dolce & Gabbana is una an intense and sophisticated fragrance, designed for those who wish to stand out with elegance. With warm and enveloping notes of vanilla, amber, and spices, this Eau de Parfum enhances the personality, giving a unique and irresistible aura. The long-lasting formula ensures freshness throughout the day, while the luxurious packaging design makes it fa a refined accessory. Ideal for those looking for a fragrance that expresses confidence and charm on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana The One Gold Intense For Women - EDP - Volume: 75 ml
L'Ora Gold Eau de Parfum by Dolce & Gabbana. Introducing One Gold: Dolce & Gabbana's stunning new fragrance. Beauty. The fragrance. The fragrance opens with vibrant fruity top notes: sparkling Italian mandarin, blended with juicy ripe plum and the subtle hint of spice from pink pepper. The plum and pink pepper notes are created using jungle essence technology, a revolutionary extraction method that respects the environment and perfectly recreates the olfactory profile of the raw materials. prime original. These lush fruity notes illuminate the lush floral heart of the fragrance, dove Rose blends with sensual jasmine and vivid lily of the valley to create a luminous, feminine bouquet. This radiant floral heart slowly gives way to the enveloping base notes: mysterious patchouli, with a deep and lasting character. The packaging. Maintaining the same architectural lines as the original, the bottle is now dipped in metallic gold. A symbol of luxury and refinement, the gold lacquer reflects the radiant femininity of gold. Translated by Google
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana The One Gold EDP - 75 ml
L'Ora Gold Eau de Parfum by Dolce & Gabbana. Introducing One Gold: the stunning new fragrance from Dolce & Gabbana Beauty. The fragrance. The fragrance opens with vibrant fruity top notes: sparkling Italian mandarin, mixed with juicy ripe plum and the subtle hint of spice from pink pepper. The notes of plum and pink pepper are created using jungle essence technology, a revolutionary extraction method that respects the environment and perfectly recreates the olfactory profile of the original raw materials. These lush fruity notes illuminate the lush floral heart of the fragrance, dove rose blends with sensual jasmine and vivid lily of the valley to create a luminous feminine bouquet. This radiant floral heart slowly gives way to enveloping base notes: mysterious patchouli, with a deep and lasting character. The packaging. Keeping the same architectural lines as that, the bottle is now dipped in metallic gold. A symbol of luxury and refinement, gold lacquer reflects the radiant femininity of gold. Translated by Google
in stock
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana The One Gold Intense Edp 75ml
Description | The Dolce&Gabbana The One Gold Eau de Parfum Intense women's perfume celebrates una independent and charming woman with a luminous and captivating olfactory accord composed of Plum, Rose and Jasmine. THE DESIGN The design of the Dolce&Gabbana The One Gold Eau de Parfum Intense bottle reinterprets the essential lines of the original The One with an intense gold lacquer. .| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | The Dolce&Gabbana The One Gold Eau de Parfum Intense women's perfume celebrates una independent and charming woman with a luminous and captivating olfactory accord composed of Plum, Rose and Jasmine. THE DESIGN The design of the Dolce&Gabbana The One Gold Eau de Parfum Intense bottle reinterprets the essential lines of the original The One with an intense gold lacquer.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The One Gold Intense Donna 75ml — Eau de Parfum
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana The One Gold Intense — Eau de Parfum for Women A golden floral fragrance that expresses sensuality and prestige. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: plum, bergamot, lychee Heart notes: rose, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: vanilla, amber, musk, patchouli Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Women seeking rich floral fragrances for evening wear.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The One Gold Eau De Parfum Intense 75ml EDP Fragrance For Women
Dolce & Gabbana The One Gold Eau De Parfum Intense 75ml EDP Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA THE ONE GOLD 75ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8057971188680
DOLCE & GABBANA THE ONE GOLD 75ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£109.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Mandarin, plum, pink pepper
Heart note: rose essence, jasmine, lily of the valley
Base note: patchouli, vanilla, white musk
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana The One Gold Eau de Parfum Intense 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel