Dolce & Gabbana The One for Men Eau de Parfum 150 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 150 ml
• Scent note: Oriental and spicy
• Top note: Basil, grapefruit, coriander
• Heart note: Ginger, cardamom
• Base note: Amber, tobacco, cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana The One for Men Eau de Parfum 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The One For Men Eau de Parfum 150ml Spray NEW
Dolce & Gabbana The One For Men Eau de Parfum 150ml Spray NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The One For Men Eau De Parfum 150ml OPC-PCBQHV7-NEW
The One for Men Eau De Parfum, launched in 2015, is a Woody Spicy fragrance for men by Dolce and Gabbana. Created by Olivier Polge, this fragrance...
prodImage
£75.81
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana,150 ml (Pack of 1) The One Men Edp Vapo 150ml child-44377
Is a woody spicy fragrance for men. Fragrance notes are grapefruit, coriander and basil Eau De Parfum 150ml
prodImage
£97.85
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana The One For Men Edp Spray 150ml
The only man from Dolce & Gabbana, is a men's "Eau de perfume" belonging to the woody spicy aromatic family, which was launched in 2015. The perfumer is Olivier Polge. At the top of the pyramid we find grapefruit and coriander basil; As middle notes they have orange flowers, ginger and cardamom and tobacco, amber and cedar remain at the base.
in stock
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana The One for Men Eau de Parfum EDP - 150ml
in stock
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana The One for Men Eau de Parfum EDP - 150ml
Description | The One for Men Eau de Parfum, a more intense and profound olfactory experience, una chosen by true perfume connoisseurs. Just as virile and sophisticated as The One man is, at the same time modo The Eau de Parfum strikes with the immediacy of its unmistakable charisma. Dolce&Gabbana The One for Men Eau de Parfum is una A strong and enveloping fragrance that enhances a man's magnetic charm. | | Manufacturer | | The One for Men Eau de Parfum, a more intense and profound olfactory experience, una chosen by true perfume connoisseurs. Just as virile and sophisticated as The One man is, at the same time modo The Eau de Parfum strikes with the immediacy of its unmistakable charisma. Dolce&Gabbana The One for Men Eau de Parfum is una strong and enveloping fragrance, which enhances the magnetic charm of man.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The One for Men EDP M 150 ml
Dolce & Gabbana The One for Men Eau de Parfum 150 ml una fragranza elegante is enveloping, designed for the confident and refined man. Its sophisticated composition blends fresh and spicy top notes of grapefruit, coriander, and basil with a warm heart of ginger, cardamom, and orange blossom. The woody base, enriched with tobacco and amber, gives una a persistent and seductive trail. This fragrance, characterized by una long-lasting effect, is ideal for chi those who wish to leave a distinctive impression on every occasion, from work to evening events. The bottle elegante reflects the class and style typical of the Dolce & Gabbana brand, making The One for Men una the perfect choice for an exclusive gift or for sophisticated daily use.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The One Men Eau de Parfum 150 ml
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce gabbana The One by — Eau de Parfum for Men A gourmand fragrance that embodies the essence of masculine sensuality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: grapefruit, coriander, basil Heart notes: cardamom, ginger, orange blossom Base notes: tobacco, cedar, amber Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A man seeking a sweet and seductive fragrance for everyday wear.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The One for Men Man 150 ml Eau de Parfum
Dolce & Gabbana The One for — Eau de Parfum Uomo Gourmand The One Uomo character. An intense, assured spray. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: grapefruit, coriander, basil Heart notes: cardamom, ginger, orange blossom Base notes: tobacco, cedar, amber Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for For the man who desires a marked gourmand The One spray fragrance.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Men's The One For Men Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 150ml YDD23611-247-232
Dolce&Gabbana The One for Men Eau de Parfum. Inspiration A timeless icon evolves in 2026. Reimagined with a deeper, more enduring intensity, this classic Eau de Parfum preserves the unmistakable signature of The One, now with enhanced longevity. Crafted for the refined man with an elegant, distinctive character, the fragrance reveals a new olfactory depth. The reworked base with the addition of tobacco amplifies warmth, sensuality, and is designed to last up to 16 hours. Scent Dolce&Gabbana The One For Men Eau de Parfum: same signature, now even more long-lasting, even more captivating. The fragrance was created by Jean-Christophe Hrault exclusively for Dolce&Gabbana. The opening is bright and refined: Tarocco Orange releases its natural sweetness, while the sparkling freshness of Grapefruit brings vitality to the composition. At the heart, French Clary Sage adds aromatic elegance and depth. In the base, the fragrance reveals its full intensity: the addition of an enveloping accord of Tobacco, enhanced by the original amber and woody nuances, leaves a warm, sensual, and long-lasting trail. - Fragrance Family: Woody Amber - Top Notes: Tarocco Orange, Grapefruit - Heart Notes: French Clary Sage - Base Notes: Tobacco | Dolce & Gabbana Men's The One For Men Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 150ml
prodImage
£109.60
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana THE ONE FOR MEN 150ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Dolce & Gabbana THE ONE FOR MEN 150ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dolce & Gabbana The One for Men EDP M 150 ml
The One for Men Eau de Parfum 150ml by Dolce & Gabbana is a una refined and seductive fragrance, designed for the modern and determined man. Warm notes of tobacco, ginger, and cedar blend together to create an aroma enveloping and persistent scent, ideal for any occasion, from day to night. The packaging elegante and modern reflects the perfect balance between sophistication and charisma. A distinctive essence that enhances personality, ensuring an una irresistible and long-lasting presence.
in stock
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Oriental and spicy
Top note: Basil, grapefruit, coriander
Heart note: Ginger, cardamom
Base note: Amber, tobacco, cedarwood
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana The One for Men Eau de Parfum 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel