Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Intense, floral women's fragrance
- Scent of bergamot, mandarin, lychees, and peaches
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dolce & Gabbana Womens The One Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - Orange - One Size 891c37b9-bfd7-47a0-8fe2-afa16147dc21
The One by Dolce Gabbana is a fruity floral fragrance for women. Top notes lychee mandarin orange peach bergamot. Middle notes lily plum jasmine lilyofthevalley. Base notes amber musk vanilla vetiver. The One was released in 2006.
Standard Delivery

£52.05
£55.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The One 50ml EDP Spray – Women – New & Sealed
Dolce & Gabbana The One 50ml EDP Spray – Women – New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£53.04
Shipping: Free
Women's Perfume Dolce & Gabbana EDP 50 ml The One (S05113667) OPC-PC8MCS5-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Dolce & Gabbana EDP 50 ml The One surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive...

£53.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana D&G The One 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PQKQDD-NEW
D&G The One 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum is a luxurious and sensual fragrance that celebrates timeless...

£54.12
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA THE ONE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
DOLCE & GABBANA THE ONE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£55.24
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana The One Edp Spray 50ml
Sensual and timeless | Dolce & Gabbana The unique Eau de Parfum is the essence of the Dolce & Gabbana woman. This oriental floral fragrance combines contemporary fruity ingredients with the white floral palette of traditional perfumery. The fragrance opens with sparkling notes of bergamot and mandarin, blended with accents of lychee and peach. At the heart, Lily expresses a voluptuous intensity and enveloping femininity, giving way to a seductive base composed of notes of vanilla, musk and amber.
in stock

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana The One EDP 50ml
The One by Dolce & Gabbana is a elegante 50 ml eau de parfum, designed for those who desire a captivating and sophisticated essence. Its intense fragrance, with floral and oriental notes, imparts an aura of mystery and irresistible charm. Perfect for any occasion, it enhances personality with a lasting and refined scent. This product combines artisanal quality and style without tempo, making it the una ideal choice for those seeking a touch of everyday luxury.
in stock

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Dolce Gabbana The One eau de parfum - 50 ml shopify_IT_15344224862532_55835332510020
The One EDP by Dolce & Gabbana, 50 ml size, embodies Italian elegance and sophistication in una fragranza without tempo. This Eau de Parfum combines floral notes of lily and jasmine with warm shades of amber and vanilla, creating an enveloping and seductive fragrance. Ideal for chi who wishes to express charm and personality, The One EDP stands out for its long-lasting persistence and refined balance between sweetness and intensity. Perfect for any occasion, it gives una a sense of exclusivity and confidence, enhancing presence with discreet elegance. A must-have for chi who loves to stand out with class and style at any time of the day.

£79.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The One Donna 50 ml Eau de Parfum a70ca2a3-a16c-4c68-a79c-9861b6d5e9f5
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana The One Spray — Eau de Parfum Donna Ambery the one donna luxury. A warm, enveloping spray. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, lychee, peach Heart notes: plum, jasmine, lily of the valley, rose, raspberry Base notes: vanilla, amber, musk, vetiver Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman seeking an enveloping ambery the one lusso fragrance.

£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana The One Donna 50 ml — Eau de Parfum 1c161ccf-553c-4d1b-9b60-e963c4d297b9
Dolce & Gabbana The One — Eau de Parfum Donna Sophisticated sweetness and sensual femininity. A captivating olfactory pleasure. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, lychee, peach Heart notes: jasmine, lily of the valley, passion fruit, mother-of-pearl Base notes: vanilla, amber, musk, vetiver Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for The woman who loves sweet and enveloping fragrances.

£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Men's The One Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 50ml YDD04467-247-226
Dolce&Gabbana The One perfume for women is elegant and modern, blending notes of mandarin orange with rose and vanilla, in an exceptional blend between classic and contemporary characteristics. Scent Dolce&Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum: a timeless masterpiece. The rich floral fragrance opens with a sparkling and modern interpretation of fresh top notes of zesty bergamot and mandarin, combined with juicy lychee and white peach. The journey to the heart of the fragrance follows into the timeless scent of Madonna lily, uplifted by rose, lily of the valley, and jasmine, to express all the nuances of femininity. Dolce&Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum unfolds to reveal a deep and sensual base of rich vanilla and Haitian vetiver, amber notes, and lingering accents of musk. The fragrance was created by Christine Nagel exclusively for Dolce&Gabbana. Fragrance Family: Floral Amber Top Notes: Bergamot, Mandarin, Lychee, White peach Heart Notes: Fig, Chilli Pepper, Geranium, Clary Sage, Lavender, Base Notes: Vanilla, Haitian vetiver, Amber, Musk Bottle The flacon of Dolce&Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum, with its golden hue, pays homage to the tradition of perfumery. | Dolce & Gabbana Men's The One Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 50ml

£80.80
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The One EDP Spray (Ladies 50ml)
Fragrance for women By Dolce & Gabbanna also has Base notes of vetiver, amber, musk and vanilla Scent with top notes of mandarin, lychee and peach Please be aware that unless expressly indicated otherwise, product packaging may vary from what is shown on this listing. We recommend that you do not rely solely on the information presented on our listing. Please always read the labels, warning and directions provided before using or consuming the product. with notes of jasmine, lily of the valley, white lily and plum

£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The One Collector's Edition Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray NEW & SEAL
Dolce & Gabbana The One Collector's Edition Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray NEW & SEAL, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The One EDP W 50 ml
Dolce & Gabbana The One EDP 50 ml is a sophisticated and enveloping female fragrance, perfect for enhancing everyday elegance. Floral and oriental notes blend harmoniously, offering an intense and long-lasting scent that enhances every moment. The refined design of the bottle reflects the brand's class without compromising style, making it a stylish accessory as well as a distinctive olfactory choice. Ideal for confident and modern women who wish to leave a lasting impression.
in stock

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana The One 50 ml Donna — Eau de Parfum 53725b7f-dc34-4f3b-aab4-65c361abd450
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce gabbana The One — Eau de Parfum for Women The One, floral elegance, refined and sensual. Sophisticated femininity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, peach, lychee Heart notes: jasmine, lily, lily of the valley, rose Base notes: vanilla, amber, vetiver, musk Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who desires an exquisitely elegant, refined floral fragrance.

£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Intense, floral women's fragrance |
| Scent of bergamot, mandarin, lychees, and peaches |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price