Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £39.85to £74.6525 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Fragrance of bergamot, mandarin, lychees, and peaches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her 8057971180479
Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabanna The One Eau De Parfum 30ml
Dolce & Gabanna The One Eau De Parfum 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens The One Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her - Peach - One Size df086db3-97db-428c-b27f-8e361f604b30
Dolce and Gabbana The One is a luxurious fragrance for women that was launched by the fashion house in 2006. The scent is described as a warm, amber, floral fragrance that is both sensual and sophisticated. The fragrance opens with top notes of mandarin, lychee and peach that give way to a heart of lily of the valley, jasmine, white lily and plum. The base notes include vanilla, vetiver, amber, and musk, which give the scent its warm and inviting finish. is a timeless and elegant fragrance that is perfect for special occasions or everyday wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.80
£43.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & Gabbana Womens The One Perfume For Women 30ml - Peach - One Size 2a97f158-10d5-4739-9306-b987cb6eb426
Dolce & Gabbana 'The One' was launched in 2006. As it was envisioned by designers, The One is a fragrance for an exceptional woman who instantly draws attention, not only with her looks, but also with her manners, pose, and inner world.This fragrance, like all of the fragrances of the D&G house, is a 'fragrance with character', special and alluring. Its oriental floral-fruity composition is very warm and sensual with a powdery vanilla trace. Every aspect of the fragrance has been honed with even the colour of the fragrance ideally matching its tone. The women’s fragrance, The One has a glass bottle with clean, geometric lines and a refined silhouette. Dolce & Gabbana is an Italian luxury fashion house founded in 1985. Making an immediate impact with their signature clothing they then created their first fragrance which was launched in 1994.Product Features :Fragrance for women from the designer house of Dolce and Gabbana.Top notes of mandarin, lychee, and peach.Middle notes of jasmine, lily of the valley, white lily, and plum.Base notes of vetiver, amber, musk, and vanilla.Box Contains: Dolce & Gabbana The One Perfume For Women, 30ml
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.99
£44.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & Gabbana D&G The One 30ml EDP Spray OPC-PDB6KVF-NEW
Experience Timeless Glamour with D&G The One 30ml EDP Spray Indulge in the exquisite fragrance of D&G The One 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray. This...
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum 30ml
Discover Dolce&Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum, a timeless and sensual fragrance for the sophisticated woman. This exquisite scent opens with a vibrant burst of Italian bergamot, mandarin, lychee, and white peach, creating a bright and joyful prelude. Its heart unfolds into an elegant, profoundly feminine floral bouquet of Madonna lily, rose, lily of the valley, and jasmine. The fragrance reveals its true depth in the profound, long-lasting dry-down, where rich vanilla, earthy Haitian vetiver, warm amber, and sensual musk create an intimate, warm, and irresistibly sexy trail. Housed in its iconic gold-sheen flacon, this Eau de Parfum is a piece of wearable invisible jewellery. It is the perfect signature scent, capturing the multifaceted allure of modern femininity with confident grace for any occasion. For optimal longevity, apply to pulse points.
2 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana D yg The One Femme Ep 30 Vap F shopify_IT_9746543739160_50071020405016
Sensual and timeless | Dolce & Gabbana The unique Eau de Parfum is the essence of the Dolce & Gabbana woman. This oriental floral fragrance combines contemporary fruity ingredients with the white floral palette of traditional perfumery. The fragrance opens with sparkling notes of bergamot and mandarin, blended with accents of lychee and peach. At the heart, Lily expresses a voluptuous intensity and enveloping femininity, giving way to a seductive base composed of notes of vanilla, musk and amber.
in stock
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana D yg The One Femme Eau de parfum Women 30ml 4c74cc5d-692d-4d18-98d5-f54751a72a0e
Description | A fragrance with a strong personality for a true diva. Sensual, always seductive and spectacular| | Producer | | A fragrance with a strong personality for a true diva. Sensual, always seductive and spectacular
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana The One Womens Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray 0675283
Create moments to remember with the refined scent of the Dolce & Gabbana The One Women's Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray. Experience the sultriness of this luxury perfume that transcends ordinary fragrances. Its exclusive oriental-floral-fruity composition features a one-of-a-kind blend of balanced, warm, and sensual notes. It opens with fresh top notes of bergamot, peach, lychee, and mandarin for a vibrant energy. In the middle notes, you will find a dedicated blend of Madonna lily, lily-of-the-valley and jasmine. The fragrance finishes with warm, rich base notes of plum, amber, vanilla, vetiver and musk, creating a lasting, gentle embrace.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The One - Edp - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_10073638961432_51648693862680
The One EDP 30ml by Dolce & Gabbana is a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those who love to stand out with elegance. The warm notes of amber, vanilla, and spices blend perfectly with floral and fruity accords, creating a sensual and refined aroma. The compact 30ml size is perfect for carrying with you, ensuring a long-lasting scent throughout the day. An iconic essence that enhances personality and enriches every moment.
in stock
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana The One EDP W 30ml shopify_IT_8895242600772_48029057909060
Dolce & Gabbana The One EDP 30 ml is a refined and sensual perfume, designed for the modern and sophisticated woman. This oriental-floral fragrance combines fresh, fruity top notes of peach, lychee, and mandarin with an enveloping heart of lily, jasmine, and plum, to offer a unique and long-lasting olfactory experience. The warm base of vanilla, amber, and cedarwood adds elegance and sensuality, perfect for any occasion, from day to evening. The 30 ml format is ideal for chi seeking a practical and portable perfume, without sacrificing the exclusivity of the Dolce & Gabbana brand. A elegante expression of femininity and charm, capable of leaving an unforgettable impression.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The One eau de parfum - 30 ml shopify_IT_15344223846724_55835331461444
The One EDP by Dolce & Gabbana, in the 30 ml format, represents an iconic and sophisticated essence, designed for the modern and refined woman. This fragranza oriental-floral opens with fresh notes of bergamot and mandarin, then evolves into an enveloping heart of lily, peach, and jasmine, offering an intense and seductive olfactory experience. The warm base of vanilla, amber, and musk adds depth and persistence, ensuring a una subtle trail that expresses elegance and confidence. Perfect for daily use or special occasions, The One EDP enhances personality, highlighting every presence with a touch of timeless charm. An ideal purchase for chi seeking style and quality in a compact and refined bottle.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana The One Eau De Perfume Women Spray 30ml 9eb7f488-287c-4dc8-9508-9464aeb15ef5
Dolce and Gabbana The One Eau De Perfume Women Spray 30ml
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10046864-SG
Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume 10046864-SG
Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The One Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10046864#FG
Dolce & Gabbana The One Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The One Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance 10046864
Dolce & Gabbana The One Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA D&G THE ONE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8057971180479
DOLCE & GABBANA D&G THE ONE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The One 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT For Her NOTSPECIFIED
Dolce & Gabbana The One 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The One For Women 737052020815
Dolce & Gabbana The One For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana The One for Women 30ml EDP Spray 4288
Dolce & Gabbana The One for Women 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana THE ONE 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Dolce & Gabbana THE ONE 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana The One EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9979853832472_51270605701400
Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum 30 ml is a refined and seductive essence dedicated to women who wish to express elegance and mystery on every occasion. This iconic fragrance stands out for its harmonious balance between floral and oriental notes, capable of enveloping the wearer in an aura of irresistible charm. At its heart, accords of lily, peach, and jasmine blend together, while the base of vanilla, amber, and musk provides warmth and depth, ensuring una long-lasting wear on the skin. The compact design of the 30 ml bottle allows for easy transport, ideal for those who are always on the move and wish to add a touch of class even when out and about. The One EDP is perfect for accompanying special moments or for adding a sophisticated touch to the daily routine. Suitable for all seasons, it enhances femininity and strengthens personality with a scent that leaves a lasting impression without being intrusive. Choosing Dolce & Gabbana The One means opting for a high-quality product, a symbol of style and prestige, that combines tradition and modernity in a unique olfactory experience of great impact. A true must-have for those who love to stand out with refinement.
in stock
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de parfum Women 30 ml 3f5eda2a-66c9-4e35-a82b-63773ce543ba
Experience the intoxicating blend of luxurious ingredients that resonate with your essence and elevate your presence. Choose Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum for Womenâ dove where timeless elegance meets contemporary allure.
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Mens The One For Him 50ml EDP Spray - One Size 019d061e-30a9-7e05-a03e-39072ea09709
Dolce & Gabbana The One For Him 50ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.65
£77.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance of bergamot, mandarin, lychees, and peaches
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana The One Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel