Dolce & Gabbana Q Gift Set EdP 50 ml + 5 ml

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana Q Gift Set EdP 50 ml + 5 ml
from £53.92to £89.007 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Fragrance Set: EDP 50 ml + EDP MINI 5 ml
• Fragrance Family: Fruity
• Top Notes: Sicilian Lemon, Blood Orange, Jasmine Petals
• Heart Notes: Cherry, Heliotrope
• Base Notes: Cedarwood, Crystalline Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Q Gift Set EdP 50 ml + 5 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau de Parfum 50ml + Eau de Parfum 5ml Gift Set Authentic New 8057971187416
Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau de Parfum 50ml + Eau de Parfum 5ml Gift Set Authentic New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.92 / Unit
Q By Dolce & Gabbana For Her EDP 50ml Spray + EDP 5ml Mini OPC-PDFKYJ9-NEW
Introducing the epitome of contemporary elegance and timeless allure, the D&G Q Gift Set is a celebration of individuality and sophistication.
prodImage
£58.41
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DG Q EDP 50ML+MINI EDP 5ML
DG Q EDP 50ML+MINI EDP 5ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Q Eau de Parfum 50ml + Eau de 5ml Gif Set - Orange - One Size 6edec1a8-fe17-41b2-9dd8-8340a9e48ffd
Q by Dolce and Gabbana is an Aromatic Fruity fragrance for women, which was created by Daphne Bugey and launched in 2023 by Dolce and Gabbana. The fragrance contains top notes of Sicilian Lemon, Blood Orange and Jasmine; with middle notes of Cherry and Heliotrope; and base notes of Musk and Cedar.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.40
£76.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana Set Dolce Gabbana Q Edp 50ml Mini 5ml@ shopify_IT_9746544689432_50071043342616
The Dolce & Gabbana Q Edp 50ml + Mini 5ml set is ideal for those who want a perfume elegante and enveloping, perfect for any occasion. The fragrance combines fresh and sophisticated notes, with a balance between citrus and floral elements, for a refined and long-lasting olfactory experience. The 50ml bottle guarantees prolonged use, while the 5ml mini size is convenient to carry in your bag, ideal for touch-ups during the day or travel. The exclusive design reflects the unmistakable style of Dolce & Gabbana, adding a touch of class to your daily routine. A versatile set that combines practicality and luxury, perfect as a gift or for those who love to pamper themselves with high quality fragrances.
in stock
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce Gabbana Q by Dolce & Gabbana Gift Set EDP 50 ml and Mini EDP 5 ml 50 ml shopify_IT_10039358751000_51571496091928
The fragrance of the Q by Dolce&Gabbana EDP Small Gift Set releases fruity notes enriched by una strong woody base. The fresh note of Sicilian Lemon, combined with the contrasting sweet and sour flavors of Cherry, gives the perfume a refined yet bold signature.| Q by Dolce&Gabbana EDP Small Gift Set contains:| Q by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Parfum 50 ml | Q by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Parfum Mini 5 ml| | DESIGN| An exclusive red velvet box embellished with the iconic DG logo holds the fragrances of the Q by Dolce&Gabbana collection. A detail-oriented approach that enchants the senses and celebrates the timeless style of Dolce&Gabbana.
in stock
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana Set Dolce Gabbana Q Eau de parfum Women 50ml Mini 5ml 0efadc4d-a658-4b74-882f-b675078c6fc4
Experience the unapologetic charm of Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau de Parfum and embrace the allure of true luxury, designed for the woman who lives life passionately and authentically. Elevate your fragrance collection today.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Set: EDP 50 ml + EDP MINI 5 ml
Fragrance Family: Fruity
Top Notes: Sicilian Lemon, Blood Orange, Jasmine Petals
Heart Notes: Cherry, Heliotrope
Base Notes: Cedarwood, Crystalline Musk

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Q Gift Set EdP 50 ml + 5 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel