Dolce & Gabbana Q by Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana Q by Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £42.54to £93.2213 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Design: Bottle with royal crown in gold and red
• Notes: Dark cherry, heliotrope, amber
• Feminine, sensual, and regal creation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Q by Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA Q 30ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8057971187836
DOLCE & GABBANA Q 30ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Q Women's EDP Intense 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10054518#FG
Dolce & Gabbana Q Women's EDP Intense 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana D yg Q Edp Intenso 30 Vpo Novedad 24 shopify_IT_9746544230680_50071033348376
Q by Dolce & Gabbana intense by Dolce & Gabbana | Dolce & Gabbana's Q fragrance takes on an even more captivating and bold character in its latest version, Eau de Parfum intense. It combines the warm essence of dark cherry with a stimulating heart of heliotrope, but its true nature is revealed in its irresistible and sensual amber base. | Design | The bottle of the new fragrance is inspired by the original Q by Dolce & Gabbana, both in the cap, which represents a golden and red crown, and in the glass which contains the essence of the powerful cherry tone. The fragrance was created by Daphne Bugey exclusively for Dolce & Gabbana.
in stock
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana D yg Q Eau de parfum women Intenso 30ml Vapo new 24 e0b7a1ac-e0cc-437a-b1aa-8221dec65610
Description | The original Q by Dolce&Gabbana fragrance becomes even bolder in the new Eau de Parfum Intense version. The warm note of Dark Cherry blends with a heart of intoxicating Heliotrope. But it is in the base where it reveals its irresistibly sensual amber nature. DESIGN The bottle of the new fragrance recalls that of the original Q by Dolce&Gabbana, both in the cap, which depicts a regal crown in gold and red, and in the glass that encloses the essence of a bold cherry color.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | The original Q by Dolce&Gabbana fragrance becomes even bolder in the new Eau de Parfum Intense version. The warm note of Dark Cherry blends with a heart of intoxicating Heliotrope. But it is in the base where it reveals its irresistibly sensual amber nature. DESIGN The bottle of the new fragrance recalls that of the original Q by Dolce&Gabbana, both in the cap, which depicts a regal crown in gold and red, and in the glass that encloses the essence of a bold cherry color.
prodImage
£63.00
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Q Women's EDP Intense 30ml Fragrance 10054518
Dolce & Gabbana Q Women's EDP Intense 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA Q 30ML EDP INTENSE SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DOLCE & GABBANA Q 30ML EDP INTENSE SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.76
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau De Parfum Intense 30ml Spray For Her NEW & SEALED - 2024 8057971183647
Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau De Parfum Intense 30ml Spray For Her NEW & SEALED - 2024, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana D&G Q INTENSE: 187836 EDP 30ML SPRAY
D&G Q INTENSE: 187836 EDP 30ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.50 / Unit
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml Spray
Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Q D&G Q INTENSE 30ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW 8057971187836
D&G Q INTENSE 30ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.55
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Q Intense EDP 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray Women’s Perfume New UK 8057971183647
Dolce & Gabbana Q Intense EDP 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray Women’s Perfume New UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Casual Eau de Parfum Spray Dark 30ml Dark Glass Bottle Oud Amber Vanilla Intense EdP UK
Eau de Parfum Spray Dark 30ml Dark Glass Bottle Oud Amber Vanilla Intense EdP UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£63.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.54 / Unit
InStock D&G Q Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml
D&G Q Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£93.22
£99.07
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Design: Bottle with royal crown in gold and red
Notes: Dark cherry, heliotrope, amber
Feminine, sensual, and regal creation

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Q by Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel