Dolce & Gabbana Q by Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Sicilian lemon
- Heart note: cherry
- Base note: cedarwood
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Q by Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana
Popular Products
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed 140100310000
Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Q by D&G EDP 100ml - Brand New & Sealed 140100310000
Dolce & Gabbana Q by D&G EDP 100ml - Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Q 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PBWD7TK-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana Q 100ml EDP Spray Description: Embrace the essence of sophistication and charisma with Dolce & Gabbana Q, an elegant...

£50.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce Gabbana Q By Dolce & Gabbana EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039359504664_51571496845592
Q by Dolce&Gabbana is una a feminine fragrance with fruity notes enriched by a una strong woody base. The fresh note of Sicilian Lemon, combined with the contrast of sweet and sour flavors of Cherry, gives the perfume a refined yet bold imprint. THE DESIGN The design of the cap is characterized by a una regal golden crown enhanced by una cherry red tones. Passion, love, and energy inspired the design of the fragrance encased in a thick glass bottle.
in stock

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Q Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray for Her - NA - One Size 114f3ecc-851e-4368-8f91-eff0430f8215
Q by Dolce & Gabbana is an Aromatic Fruity fragrance for women, which was created by Daphne Bugey and launched in 2023 by Dolce & Gabbana. The fragrance contains top notes of Sicilian Lemon, Blood Orange and Jasmine; with middle notes of Cherry and Heliotrope; and base notes of Musk and Cedar.
Standard Delivery

£89.20
£92.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce And Gabbana Q Eau De Parfum Spray for Women 100 ml b6e662d9-47eb-44ff-bef2-3803462b03ec
Description | Q by Dolce&Gabbana is a feminine fragrance with fruity notes enriched by a strong woody base. The fresh note of Sicilian Lemon, combined with the contrast of sweet and sour flavors of Cherry, gives the perfume a refined yet bold character. THE DESIGN The cap design is characterized by a regal gold crown enhanced by a cherry red shade. Passion, love, and energy inspired the design of the fragrance, which is enclosed in a thick glass bottle.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Q by Dolce&Gabbana is a feminine fragrance with fruity notes enriched by a strong woody base. The fresh note of Sicilian Lemon, combined with the contrast of sweet and sour flavors of Cherry, gives the perfume a refined yet bold character. THE DESIGN The cap design is characterized by a regal gold crown enhanced by a cherry red shade. Passion, love, and energy inspired the design of the fragrance, which is enclosed in a thick glass bottle.

£90.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau de Parfum 100ml
Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau de Parfum is a scent for the contemporary Queen. This 2023 fragrance by master perfumer Daphné Bugey is a bold declaration of passion, power, and seduction.It opens with a vibrant burst of joyful Sicilian Lemon and Blood Orange, balanced by delicate Jasmine petals. The true revelation is its contrasting heart: a unique, crunchy cherry note, seduced by creamy Heliotrope for an addictive and magnetic attraction. This all rests on a powerful, sensual base of Cedarwood and soft Musk, giving the scent a refined yet enduring character.Encased in a regal heavy-glass bottle topped with a majestic gold crown cap, D&G Q is the female counterpart to the iconic K fragrance. It is designed for the discerning woman who commands attention and leaves a lasting impression of confidence and style. Apply to pulse points to unlock its full, long-lasting allure.100ml. Ingredients include Alcohol Denat., Parfum (Fragrance), Aqua (Water), Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene. Flammable. Avoid heat/flames. For external use only.
2 days

£105.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Q Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 140100310000
Dolce & Gabbana Q Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£57.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Q Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance 140100310000
Dolce & Gabbana Q Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£57.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau De Parfum 100ML (For Women) 140100310000
Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau De Parfum 100ML (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA Q 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 140100310000
DOLCE & GABBANA Q 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.94
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Q by Dolce & Gabbana 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women 140100310000
Dolce&Gabbana Q by Dolce & Gabbana 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£72.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.89 / Unit
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Q by & Eau de Parfum for 100 ml (Pack of 1) 140100310000
Dolce & Gabbana Q by & Eau de Parfum for 100 ml (Pack of 1), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£75.39
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Q by D&G EDP 100ml - Brand New & Sealed 140100310000
Dolce & Gabbana Q by D&G EDP 100ml - Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£89.98
£93.53
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE AND GABBANA Q EDP 100ML SPRAY 140100310000
DOLCE AND GABBANA Q EDP 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£95.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.99 / Unit
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA Q 100ML Eau De Parfum EDP For Her 140100310000
DOLCE & GABBANA Q 100ML Eau De Parfum EDP For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£102.89
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Parfum 100ml Amber Floral Fruity Musky Scent Luxury Sculpted Bottle Gift! 140100310000
Eau de Parfum 100ml Amber Floral Fruity Musky Scent Luxury Sculpted Bottle Gift!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£126.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.74 / Unit
Product Details
| Top note: Sicilian lemon |
| Heart note: cherry |
| Base note: cedarwood |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Q by Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price