Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
- Scent: sunny-sensual, fruity-floral
- Notes: orange blossoms, white flowers, citrus, green apples, musk, cedar, cashmeran
- Bottle design: turquoise with golden accents
- Content: 50 ml, high perfume oil concentration for long-lasting fragrance
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOREVER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOREVER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA D&G Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - Brand New NOT SPECIFIED
DOLCE & GABBANA D&G Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.96
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - Apple - One Size a05e8072-5db5-4f94-84bd-077c2cfb6453
Light Blue Forever by Dolce & Gabbana is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Top notes: lemon, blood orange and green apple. Middle notes: orange blossom and white flowers. Base notes: white musk, cedar and cashmeran. Light Blue Forever was launched in 2021.
Standard Delivery

£56.53
£59.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana Light Blue Forever EDP - 50ml shopify_IT_9787700707608_50382260928792
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever EDP 50ml a refined and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those who want a fresh but persistent scent. The composition combines citrus notes of lemon and grapefruit with a flowery heart of jasmine and rose, enriched by a warm and musky base, capable of evoking emotions of lightness and modernity. Perfect for everyday use and for special moments, this eau de parfum stands out for its long wear and its ability to enhance the personality with elegance and charm. The compact and designer 50 ml packaging makes it an ideal companion even when travelling. An excellent choice for those seeking a balance between freshness and sophistication.
in stock

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Light Blue Forever Women - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_8790699999556_47657041789252
Light Blue Forever Women by Dolce & Gabbana una Eau de Parfum fragrance 50 ml dedicated to modern and confident women. The perfume opens with fruity and fresh notes of grapefruit and green apple, then evolves into a floral heart of jasmine and lily of the valley, giving a touch of elegance and femininity. The soft and enveloping base of cedar and musk makes the fragrance persistent and refined, perfect for any occasion. Thanks to its profound intensity and struttura balance, this essence expresses vitality and freshness, capturing the essence of an endless summer. An ideal purchase for chi looking for a distinctive, long-lasting, and versatile perfume, capable of enhancing personality with unique style.

£74.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de parfum Women - 50 ml d2469ede-e984-4570-92a0-5197595fcb4c
Presented in the iconic blue glass bottle, this perfume not only enhances your personal style but also serves as an elegant addition to your vanity. Elevate your fragrance collection with Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever and indulge in the timeless charm of summer, wherever you are.

£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOREVER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW & SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOREVER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum For Her 50ml Spray
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum For Her 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
£64.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift NOTSPECIFIED
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£60.49
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance NOTSPECIFIED
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£60.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent: sunny-sensual, fruity-floral |
| Notes: orange blossoms, white flowers, citrus, green apples, musk, cedar, cashmeran |
| Bottle design: turquoise with golden accents |
| Content: 50 ml, high perfume oil concentration for long-lasting fragrance |
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price