Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum 25 ml

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum 25 ml
from £34.98to £75.9411 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Fragrance Note: Fresh
• Fragrance Family: Floral, Fruity
• Perfumer: Olivier Cresp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum 25 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOREVER 25ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOREVER 25ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOREVER 25ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW & SEALED
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOREVER 25ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Light Blue Forever Pour Femme Eau De Parfum 25ml - One Size c5327c3c-f750-4d70-bc9a-e7189f744128
Light Blue Forever Pour Femme is a floral fruity fragrance for women, which was created by Olivier Cresp, and launched in 2021 by Dolce & Gabbana. The fragrance contains top notes of Lemon, Blood Orange and Green Apple; middle notes of Orange Blossom and White Flowers; and base notes of White Musk, Cedar and Casherman. The scent is fresh, clean, warm and has White Flowers flowing through it, with a comforting and calming feel. Given it's a clean fresh scent this is ideal in the warmer weather of Summer and Spring.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.90
£48.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA D&G LIGHT BLUE FOREVER Pour Femme 25ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray
DOLCE & GABBANA D&G LIGHT BLUE FOREVER Pour Femme 25ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabanna Light Blue Forever Womens EDP 25ml With Fragrance Gift 01-DG-LBF-PS25#FG
Dolce & Gabanna Light Blue Forever Womens EDP 25ml With Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Womens EDP 25ml Fragrance 01-DG-LBF-PS25
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Womens EDP 25ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOREVER POUR FEMME 25ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOREVER POUR FEMME 25ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.97
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Pour Femme 3423222015954
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Pour Femme, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.40
Shipping: Free
Eau de Parfum Spray Blue 25ml Glass Bottle Fresh Floral Citrus Amber Musk Summer
Eau de Parfum Spray Blue 25ml Glass Bottle Fresh Floral Citrus Amber Musk Summer, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.19 / Unit
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum Spray 25ml
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum Spray 25ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
InStock Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum Spray 25ml
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum Spray 25ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£75.94
£81.79
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Fragrance Note: Fresh
Fragrance Family: Floral, Fruity
Perfumer: Olivier Cresp

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum 25 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel