Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £37.94to £93.5025 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Fruity, Woody
• Top note: Green apple, Lemon
• Heart note: Jasmine, Marigold
• Base note: Musk, Amber woods
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED 8057971181346
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Light Blue Eau Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml - Apple - One Size 841f57f8-b728-484d-bb7e-34a915e7178b
Light Blue Eau Intense, launched in 2017, is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women by Dolce and Gabbana. Created by Olivier Cresp, this fragrance is perfect for Summer and is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Granny Smith Apple and Lemon, middle notes are Marigold and Jasmine with base notes of Amberwood and Musk.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.57
£50.56
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D&G DG LIGHT BLUE EDP EAU INTENSE 26.42-44.99
product of the house D&G perfumes new product
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml - One Size 60e0cdf7-d238-47b6-b7d4-3a2f696c67b2
Light Blue Eau Intense by Dolce Gabbana is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Top notes lemon granny smith apple. Middle notes marigold jasmine. Base notes amberwood musk. Light Blue Eau Intense was launched in 2017.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.40
£54.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense EDP size 50ml shopify_IT_10041780764952_51576700371224
Light Blue Eau Intense by Dolce & Gabbana is a una 50ml Eau de Parfum fragrance that captures the essence of Mediterranean freshness with a touch of intensity. The citrus notes combine with floral and musky accents, giving an enveloping and long-lasting scent. Ideal for those seeking a una refined yet vibrant fragrance, it enhances the personality with elegance and vitality. Perfect for daily use or special occasions, it ensures a una intense trail that captivates the senses and leaves a memorable impression.
in stock
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Dolce And Gabbana Light Blue Intense Eau De Perfume Spray 50ml shopify_IT_9746544361752_50071036592408
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for those who want a perfume elegante and long-lasting. Characterized by fresh notes of lemon and green apple, it evolves into a floral heart of jasmine and rose, concluding with warm accents of amber and musk. This intense composition expresses vitality and sensuality with great refinement. The 50ml format is ideal for daily use, ensuring practicality and convenience. Perfect for those looking for a distinctive fragrance capable of enhancing every moment of the day, Light Blue Intense represents the essence of modern femininity, combining freshness and depth in a single precious spray.
in stock
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Dolce And Gabbana Light Blue Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml shopify_IT_9106974736708_48616026571076
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml una fragranza enveloping and sophisticated, perfect for chi who desires a fresh yet long-lasting fragrance. This iconic creation stands out for its lively notes of Sicilian lemon and green apple, combined with a heart of jasmine and rose, which give a feminine and refined touch. The base, rich in amber and white musk, provides depth and sensuality, ensuring una high persistence throughout the day. The elegante and modern design of the bottle reflects the sophistication of the Dolce & Gabbana brand, making this spray an essential style accessory. Ideal for chi looking for una fragranza intense and luminous fragrance, suitable for any occasion.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce And Gabbana Light Blue Intense Eau De Perfume Spray for Men 50ml ea8b71c3-ecf1-4288-99ad-8710cdcd10e4
Indulge in the luxury of Dolce & Gabbana and elevate your fragrance game with Light Blue Intense. With its long-lasting wear and refreshing profile, this Eau de Parfum is a must for any fragrance connoisseur. Treat yourself or gift it to someone special and let them bask in the allure of this iconic perfume.
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense EDP 50ml 6e211d12-da32-4006-b03c-3fddd881d2cf
Light Blue Eau Intense by Dolce & Gabbana, packaged in an elegant 50 ml bottle, is a captivating and sophisticated feminine fragrance. Fresh and citrus notes blend with woody and musky accents, offering a sensation of prolonged energy and sensuality. Perfect for chi who desires an intense yet refined perfume, it is ideal to stylishly accompany every moment of the day, enhancing personality and giving a pleasant aura of Mediterranean freshness.
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New DEG00282
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense EDP 50ml Spray - For Her - NEW & SEALED 8057971181346
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense EDP 50ml Spray - For Her - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.14
£49.09
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.21
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana D&G LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE EDP 50ML SPRAY DEG00282
D&G LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray DEG00282
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray for Her 8057971181346
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10045675#FG
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance 10045675
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance DEG00282
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift DEG00282
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense De Parfum 50 ml (Pack of 1), blue NOT SPECIFIED
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense De Parfum 50 ml (Pack of 1), blue, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.39
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Soft Blue Frosted Glass Silver Cap Mediterranean Citrus DEG00282
Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Soft Blue Frosted Glass Silver Cap Mediterranean Citrus, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.62 / Unit
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense For Women Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray DEG00282
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense For Women Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense 3423473032793
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Fruity, Woody
Top note: Green apple, Lemon
Heart note: Jasmine, Marigold
Base note: Musk, Amber woods
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel