Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 25 ml
Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 25 ml
- Scent note: Fruity, Woody
- Top note: Green apple, Lemon
- Heart note: Jasmine, Marigold
- Base note: Musk, Amber woods
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 25 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana
Popular Products
36 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE 25ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED 8057971181339
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE 25ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.94
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 25ml Spray New & Sealed
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 25ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 25ml Spray for Her - Apple - One Size a0685146-049c-401a-9d44-8974c4a2866a
Dolce & Gabanna launched Light Blue Eau Intense in 2017 as a floral fruity fragrance for women. The scent was created by perfuming legend Olivier Cresp and utilises top notes of Granny Smith Apple and Lemon, middle notes of Jasmine and Marigold and base notes of Amberwood and Musk. The cocktail of notes gives Light Blue Eau Intense a fresh, clean smell lead by the citrus related tones.
Standard Delivery

£29.90
£32.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Blue Eau intense Eau De Parfum 25ml - One Size 06d51989-a394-47ce-a1f7-7d0e24e39bfb
Light Blue Eau Intense by Dolce&Gabbana is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. The nose behind this fragrance is Olivier Cresp. Top notes are Lemon and Granny Smith apple; middle notes are Jasmine and Marigold; base notes are Musk and Amberwood. Light Blue Eau Intense was launched in 2017
Standard Delivery

£33.12
£36.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce Gabbana Blue Eau intense Eau De Parfum 25ml - Blue 4328103
Light Blue Eau Intense by DolceGabbana is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. The nose behind this fragrance is Olivier Cresp. Top notes are Lemon and Granny Smith apple middle notes are Jasmine and Marigold base notes are Musk and Amberwood. Light Blue Eau Intense was launched in 2017

£34.49
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Eau Intense Eau De Parfum 25ml 0645830
Experience paramount luxury with the Dolce & Gabbana Eau Intense Eau De Parfum 25ml. It is a floral fruity fragrance, ideal for women who prefer a light and refreshing scent for everyday wear. The perfume features lemon and granny Smith apple top notes with jasmine and marigold middle notes. It also features soothing musk and amber wood base notes.

£38.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense eau de parfum - 25 ml shopify_IT_15344225255748_55835332870468
Discover the essence of an endless summer with Light Blue Eau Intense EDP by Dolce & Gabbana, una fragranza that embodies freshness and passion. This 25 ml Eau de Parfum offers a una lively combination of citrus and floral notes, making it ideal for chi who wish to express their personality through an enveloping fragrance. The refreshing top notes of Sicilian lemon and melon create a vibrant opening, while the floral heart of jasmine and rose conveys a sense of elegance and femininity. The amber base, with hints of cedarwood and musk, gives depth and persistence, making each spray a lasting sensory experience. Light Blue Eau Intense is not just a perfume, but an olfactory journey to the beauty of Mediterraneo. Its delicacy and intensity make it perfect for any occasion, from the most casual to the most elegante. The elegante and compact bottle is not only easy to carry with you, but is also a design object to keep on display. Radiating energy and sensuality, this fragranza is perfect for the modern woman who wants to leave an unforgettable impression. Choose Light Blue Eau Intense and let yourself be enveloped by its unique magic.

£43.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana Light Blue Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 25ml shopify_IT_9106973360452_48616025162052
Dolce and Gabbana Light Blue Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 25ml una {{2c505a0297c1e716f40ba4eea093044}} vibrant and sophisticated that captures the essence of Mediterranean freshness. This intense version amplifies the brightness and olfactory depth, offering a long-lasting and enveloping sensory experience. Notes of Sicilian lemon, green apple, and jasmine blend in perfect balance, giving energy and vitality. The compact 25ml bottle is ideal for essere always carried with you, guaranteeing a touch of elegance and freshness throughout the day. Perfect for chi looking for una fragranza refined that expresses femininity, a contrast between sweetness and intensity, and a mediterraneo style without tempo. A must-have for chi who loves to stand out with style.

£43.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana Light Blue Intense Eau de Perfume Spray 25ml shopify_IT_9746543968536_50071026860312
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 25ml a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those who want a persistent and characterful scent. Characterized by fresh and intense notes, this eau de parfum combines the energy of Mediterranean citrus fruits with a rich floral heart, blending into a warm and sensual base. The compact 25ml package is perfect for carrying comfortably anywhere, guaranteeing a recharge of elegance at any time of the day. This exclusive fragrance enhances the personality, giving a sensation of intense freshness and a memorable trail, perfect for special occasions or to elevate everyday life with a touch of sophistication signed by Dolce & Gabbana.
in stock

£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense EDP size 25ml shopify_IT_10039358718232_51571496059160
Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 25ml by Dolce & Gabbana is a una fresh and intense fragrance that combines citrus notes with a floral and musky heart, perfect for those seeking a elegante long-lasting scent. Its refined composition envelops the skin with a vibrant energy, ideal for any occasion, from day to night. The compact 25ml packaging is practical for carrying with you, offering a touch of sophistication and Mediterranean freshness at every moment.
in stock

£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 0.85 oz / 25 ml for Women shopify_GB_10449116332373_52625010884949
Light Blue Eau Intense is a citrusy-floral fragrance designed for women from the prestigious Dolce & Gabbana brand. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Spray Size: 0.85 oz Aroma Profile: Citrus and floral notes creating a refreshing scent Longevity: Long-lasting fragrance ideal for all-day wear Sillage: Moderate projection that captivates the senses Perfect for: Warm summer days and evening outings Launch Year: 2017, signifies modern elegance Creator: Crafted by renowned perfumer Olivier Cresp This captivating aroma is perfect for women seeking a vibrant and uplifting scent, making it a must-have addition to any perfume collection.

£46.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE 25ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR WOMAN -NEW DEG00283
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE 25ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR WOMAN -NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE FOR HER 25ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE FOR HER 25ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.89
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Womens EDP 25ml With Fragrance Gift 10047972#FG
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Womens EDP 25ml With Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Womens EDP 25ml Fragrance 10047972
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Womens EDP 25ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Womens EDP 25ml With Free Fragrance Gift DEG00283
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Womens EDP 25ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Womens EDP 25ml Fragrance DEG00283
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense Womens EDP 25ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE 25ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P DEG00283
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE 25ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£32.47
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE Eau Intense 25ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her DEG00283
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE Eau Intense 25ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£32.84
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau intense Eau de Parfum 25ml Spray For Her - NEW. DEG00283
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau intense Eau de Parfum 25ml Spray For Her - NEW., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 25ml Womens Perfume 10047972-SG
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 25ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.01
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 25ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10047972-SG
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 25ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.01
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Blue Eau intense Eau de Parfum 25ml Womens Fragrance DEG00283
Dolce & Gabbana Blue Eau intense Eau de Parfum 25ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.01
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Blue Eau intense Eau de Parfum 25ml Womens Perfume DEG00283
Dolce & Gabbana Blue Eau intense Eau de Parfum 25ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.01
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 25ml Spray for Her 8057971181339
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 25ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabanna Light Blue Eau Intense Eau De Parfum 25ml
Dolce & Gabanna Light Blue Eau Intense Eau De Parfum 25ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£38.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau De Parfum 25ml Spray DEG00283
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau De Parfum 25ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Perfume Spray Light Blue 25ml Frosted Glass Travel EDP Intense Long-Lasting Luxe DEG00283
Perfume Spray Light Blue 25ml Frosted Glass Travel EDP Intense Long-Lasting Luxe, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£46.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.48 / Unit
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau De Parfum 25ml Spray DEG00283
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau De Parfum 25ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£47.78
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DG LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE FEMALE EDP 25ML DEG00283
DG LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE FEMALE EDP 25ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£47.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Fruity, Woody |
| Top note: Green apple, Lemon |
| Heart note: Jasmine, Marigold |
| Base note: Musk, Amber woods |
| 25 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 25 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price