Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Green apple, lemon
- Heart note: Jasmine, marigold
- Base note: Musk, amber woods
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana
Popular Products
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense 100ml EDP Spray Brand New Boxed & Sealed DEG00284
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense 100ml EDP Spray Brand New Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£61.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense EDP Spray 100ml - Women's Floral Fruity Summer Fragrance OPC-PBYMWKB-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense - Women, 100 ml Eau de Parfum Spray Light Blue Eau Intense, launched in 2017, is a Floral Fruity...

£63.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabanna Light Blue Eau Intense Eau De Parfum 100ml
Dolce & Gabanna Light Blue Eau Intense Eau De Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£67.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz / 100 ml for Women shopify_GB_10449134715221_52625057939797
Light Blue Eau Intense is a captivating women’s fragrance from Dolce & Gabbana, perfect for summer. Fragrance Family: Citrus-floral scent Olfactory Notes: Fresh and invigorating top notes with floral heart Size: 3.3 oz (100 ml) Eau De Parfum Spray Long-lasting: Enjoy hours of wear with this enduring fragrance Moderate Sillage: A balanced scent that leaves a pleasant trail Ideal for: Daytime wear on warm summer outings Launch Year: 2017, crafted by perfumer Olivier Cresp Experience the essence of summer with Light Blue Eau Intense, a must-have for any perfume collection. This fragrance embodies joy and freshness, making it a perfect choice for casual outings or special occasions.

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense - Eau de Parfum - 100ml OPC-P59CT8R-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana reinvents its cult fragrance, Light Blue, renewing its sensual freshness with unique nuances. Making them even more irresistible,

£82.67
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Light Blue Eau Intense Eau De Parfum 100ml - Apple - One Size 7a4fe253-366d-4ea9-a2ae-171b3975a6e6
Light Blue Eau Intense, launched in 2017, is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women by Dolce and Gabbana. Created by Olivier Cresp, this fragrance is perfect for Summer and is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Granny Smith Apple and Lemon, middle notes are Marigold and Jasmine with base notes of Amberwood and Musk.
Standard Delivery

£92.74
£95.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de parfum for Women 100 ml a95d19af-156f-4fe0-b8ae-fb212bc7979b
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de parfum for Women 100 ml

£115.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense EDP 100ml format shopify_IT_10039358587160_51571495928088
Light Blue Eau Intense EDP 100ml by Dolce & Gabbana is a una enveloping and sophisticated fragrance, designed for those who desire a fresh yet lasting scent. The initial citrus notes blend with an intense floral heart and a warm woody base, creating a perfect balance between delicacy and intensity. Ideal for any occasion, it gives a una sensation of energy and refinement, enhancing personality and leaving an una irresistible and lasting trail on the skin. A modern classic, elegante and seductive.
in stock

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Edp Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9457870602564_48957160194372
Light Blue Eau de Parfum Intense An energetic, sensual freshness: Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense enriches the iconic Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue fragrance with unique accents, enhancing it with una deeper shade of blue mediterraneo.| The Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense women's perfume contains una A powerful expression of spontaneous and casual Mediterranean femininity. In its fragrance, the freshness of citrus fruits accompanied by a gentle floral bouquet gives way to warm and seductive woody notes. | THE DESIGN The design of Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense reflects the depth of its scent with a frosted glass in which the fragrance takes on the evocative “Light Blue” hue of the Mediterranean Sea. Mediterraneo. Redesigned with refined, feminine and elegant lines, the bottle culminates in a sophisticated cap in a deep blue hue. | NOTES Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Parfum Intense: a fresh and seductive aura. | | The fragrance was created by Olivier Cresp exclusively for Dolce&Gabbana. | | TOP | The fragrance opens with the lively and intoxicating notes of lemon combined with the crisp freshness of Granny Smith apple. | | HEART | At the heart of Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Parfum Intense, an intense bouquet of calendula and jasmine in full bloom blooms. | | BASE | The refined notes of precious musks and amber woods blend on sun-kissed skin, releasing una scented trail of sensuality. | INGREDIENTS: ALCOHOL, PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), AQUA (WATER), LIMONENE, ETHYLHEXYL METHOXYCINNAMATE, | DIETHYLAMINO HYDROXYBENZOYL HEXYL BENZOATE, CITRAL, CINNAMAL, LINALOOL, CI 60730 (EXT. VIOLET 2), | BHT, CI 42090 (BLUE 1). | | The list of ingredients is regularly updated. We invite you to always read the list of ingredients on the packaging to ensure they are suitable for your personal use. | Format: 100ml container.

£122.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense eau de parfum - 100 ml shopify_IT_15344225288516_55835332936004
Discover the essence of the sea and citrus with Light Blue Eau Intense EDP by Dolce & Gabbana, a fragrance that embodies freshness and sensuality. With a generous 100ml size, this Eau de Parfum is perfect for chi who desires an olfactory companion that lasts all day. The fragranza opens with lively notes of Sicilian lemon and green apple, creating an immediate fruity bouquet that awakens the senses. The floral heart is an accord of jasmine and rose, adding una a sophisticated and feminine dimension, without ever being overwhelming. In the finale, una a base of cedarwood and amber envelops the skin in a warm and lasting embrace, making Light Blue the perfect accessory for any occasion, from day to night. The appeal of this fragranza lies in its ability to evoke images of sun, sea, and freedom, transforming every spray into a sensory journey. Ideal for chi seeking a fresh fragrance that expresses vibrancy and character, Light Blue Eau Intense is the perfect choice for chi who wants to leave an unforgettable impression. Choosing Light Blue means investing in a high-class olfactory experience, capable of reflecting the style and personality of chi who wears it.

£122.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum - 100 ml b979e749-97dd-408b-a7cc-39bc75156bac
Discover the essence of the sea and citrus with Light Blue Eau Intense EDP by Dolce & Gabbana, a perfume that embodies freshness and sensuality. With a generous 100ml size, this Eau de Parfum is perfect for chi who desires an olfactory companion that lasts all day. The fragrance opens with lively notes of Sicilian lemon and green apple, creating an immediate fruity bouquet that awakens the senses. The floral heart is a blend of jasmine and rose, adding a sophisticated and feminine dimension, without ever becoming overwhelming. In the finale, a base of cedarwood and amber envelops the skin in a warm and lasting embrace, making Light Blue the perfect accessory for any occasion, from day to night. The appeal of this fragrance lies in its ability to evoke images of sun, sea, and freedom, transforming each spray into a sensory journey. Ideal for chi seeking a fresh perfume that expresses vibrancy and character, Light Blue Eau Intense is the perfect choice for chi who wants to leave an unforgettable impression. Choosing Light Blue means investing in a high-class olfactory experience, capable of reflecting the style and personality of chi who wears it.

£122.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE EAU INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£76.36
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense EDP 100ml Women's Perfume New
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Intense EDP 100ml Women's Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£81.45
£85.00
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Product Details
| Top note: Green apple, lemon |
| Heart note: Jasmine, marigold |
| Base note: Musk, amber woods |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price