Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Lemon, green apple, cedar
• Heart note: Bamboo, white rose, jasmine
• Base note: Cedar, amber, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue 50ml EDT Spray OPC-PCFB6HS-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Dolce & Gabbana EDT Light Blue Pour Femme 50 ml surprise you and boost your femininity using this...
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana D&G Light Blue 50ml EDT Spray OPC-PP6J27-NEW
D&G Light Blue 50ml EDT Spray Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue 50ml EDT Spray is a vibrant and fresh fragrance designed for the modern,
prodImage
£38.51
Shipping: Free
Light Blue Eau De Toilette 50 Ml I77jhzr6ujgv
Glass
6-8 days
prodImage
£38.94
£41.94
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Dolce Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette - Blue / 50ml 4246910
Light Blue, is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women by Dolce and Gabbana. Created by Olivier Cresp, this fragrance is perfect for Summer and is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Apple, Sicilian Lemon, Cedar and Bellflower. Middle notes are Bamboo, Jasmine and White Rose with base notes of Musk, Amber and Cedar.
prodImage
£40.29
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Light Blue Eau De Toilette 50ml - Apple - One Size 58b7cfc9-6f4f-4640-8031-2d90b2373e29
Light Blue, launched in 2001, is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women by Dolce and Gabbana. Created by Olivier Cresp, this fragrance is perfect for Summer and is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Apple, Sicilian Lemon, Cedar and Bellflower. Middle notes are Bamboo, Jasmine and White Rose with base notes of Musk, Amber and Cedar.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Light Blue Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - Apple - One Size d7f4282f-295a-47d5-8e30-2b1d849575b2
Light Blue by Dolce&Gabbana is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Light Blue was launched in 2001. Top notes are Sicilian Lemon, Apple, Cedar and Bellflower; middle notes are Bamboo, Jasmine and White Rose; base notes are Cedar, Musk and Amber.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.75
£45.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her Women EDT D&G 3423473020264
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her Women EDT D&G, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana D&G LIGHT BLUE 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
D&G LIGHT BLUE 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette - 50ml 6554718
If you're drawn to something fresh and effortless, Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 50ml delivers. It's a fresh, timeless scent that opens with Sicilian lemon, bellflower, cedar and apple, bright and crisp, then softens into white rose, jasmine and bamboo at the heart. The base brings cedar, musk and amber for a clean, grounded finish. The eau de toilette concentration keeps things light and wearable, so it sits comfortably throughout the day. The fresh scent profile delivers that clean, airy feel you'll find easy to wear. The balanced composition blends citrus brightness with soft florals, so you get something feminine that isn't too heavy or sweet. The 50ml bottle is a practical size that fits easily into your routine, and the lighter concentration means you can reapply if you fancy it. Spray it onto your pulse points like wrists and neck, and it'll settle into a refined scent that's never overpowering. Fresh, summer scent with base notes of apple and jasmine. Insipred by a mediterranean summer evening. Top notes of Sicilian lemon, bellflower, cedar, apple. Heart notes of white rose, jasmine, bamboo. Base notes of cedar, musk, amber. Volume: 50ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de toilette. Includes Eau de Toilette - 50ml. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 737052074313.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£46.50
£51.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette 50ml 0643661
Make a lasting impression with this Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette 50ml. This perfume has a fresh, floral-fruit scent and pays tribute to Mediterranean life. Its top notes include Sicilian citron, bluebell and Granny Smith apple. The middle notes include jasmine, bamboo and white rose. The base is composed of cedarwood, amber and musk.
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Rose 50ml Women's EDT
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce gabbana Dolce Rose — Eau de Toilette for Women Sophisticated and feminine rose, an essence that celebrates natural beauty with elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: neroli, bergamot, mandarin Heart notes: Damask rose, peony, white flowers Base notes: white musk, cedar Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A refined woman, for special occasions and mindful everyday wear.
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Dolce Gabbana Light Blue eau de toilette - 50 ml
Discover Light Blue EDT by Dolce & Gabbana, una fragranza iconic that captures the essence of Mediterranean freshness. With una olfactory composition that celebrates the joy of life, this 50ml perfume is perfect for chi seeking a unique and engaging sensory experience. The sparkling top notes of Sicilian lemon and green apple introduce una lively freshness, while the floral heart reveals aromas of jasmine and roses, evoking warmth and una harmonious sweetness. The base, infused with cedarwood and musk, offers an elegante persistence that envelops chi the wearer in a distinctive and memorable embrace. Light Blue is not just una fragranza, but an invitation to immerse yourself in the sun and carefree spirit, ideal for summer days or for chi who wants to carry a piece of vacation all year round. Perfect for men and women of any age, it suits any occasion, from casual to formal. Choosing Light Blue means opting for a elegante and sophisticated lifestyle. With its refined design, it is also an ideal gift for lovers of quality fragrances. Add this perfume to your collection and let yourself be enveloped by its magic.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Donna 50 ml — Eau de Toilette
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue — Eau de Toilette for Women A delectable, sophisticated sweetness that speaks of luxury. An enveloping fragrance rich in feminine charm. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: Granny Smith apple, Sicilian cedar, bluebell, lemon Heart notes: jasmine, bamboo, white rose Base notes: cedar, musk, amberwood Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who loves gourmand fragrances for an elegant evening.
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana light blue 50 ml
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue 50 ml an iconic fragrance that embodies Mediterranean elegance with a touch of summer freshness. This unisex perfume opens with lively notes of Sicilian lemon and green apple, followed by a floral heart of wisteria and white rose, which give a sensation of lightness and vitality. The warm base of cedar and amber adds depth and sophistication, making the fragrance perfect for any occasion, from day to night. The bottle with a minimalist and modern design reflects the essence of a confident woman and a sophisticated man. Ideal for those who want to express freshness, elegance and authenticity, Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue 50 ml is a must-have in the olfactory wardrobe.
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana Light Blue EDT size 50ml
The sensuality of sun-kissed skin, the invigorating breeze of the Mediterranean, the fruity and floral notes wafting from the vegetation: Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue captures the lightness of una day cradled by the sound of waves caressing the cliffs of Capri. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the frosted bottle with sinuous lines features refined silver finishes, while the azzurro enameled cap, inspired by the ceramics typical of the Amalfi Coast, is decorated with the famous DG monogram.
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette NEW Eau de Toilette for women 50 ml
Description | The sensuality of sun-kissed skin, the invigorating breeze of the Mediterraneo, the fruity and floral scents released by the vegetation: Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue captures the lightness of una A day lulled by the sound of the waves caressing the rocks of Capri. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the frosted bottle with sinuous lines features refined silver finishes, while the cap azzurro enamelled, inspired by the typical ceramics of the Amalfi Coast, is decorated with the famous DG monogram. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | The sensuality of sun-kissed skin, the invigorating breeze of the Mediterraneo, the fruity and floral scents released by the vegetation: Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue captures the lightness of una A day lulled by the sound of the waves caressing the rocks of Capri. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the frosted bottle with sinuous lines features refined silver finishes, while the cap azzurro enamelled, inspired by the typical ceramics of the Amalfi coast, it is decorated with the famous DG monogram.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Femme Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Femme Eau de Toilette is an iconic scent that captures the vibrant, free spirit of the Mediterranean. Inspired by the sun-drenched seascapes of Southern Italy, this fragrance is a bright and sensual journey. It opens with an invigorating burst of Sicilian lemon, crisp green apple, aromatic cedar, and bright bluebell for an instantly uplifting freshness. The heart reveals a soft, modern floral bouquet of airy bamboo, elegant jasmine, and romantic white rose. Finally, it settles into a warm and sensual dry-down of cedarwood, rich amber, and soft musk, leaving a sophisticated and lasting impression. This eau de toilette is the perfect accessory for any occasion, embodying effortless beauty and confident charm.
2 days
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue For Women 50ml Eau De Toilette OPC-PCP8PQ-NEW
This D&G's Light Blue Eau de Toilette for women is a fresh,summery scent, which was inspired by the joy of living theMediterranean life.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette - 50ml
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette - 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana D&G Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray For Her Women Perfume
D&G Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray For Her Women Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue EDT W 50 ml
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue EDT 50 ml is a fresh and sunny feminine fragrance, ideal for those who desire a refined and elegant perfume. The fruity notes of apple and cedar blend with floral accents of bamboo and rose, giving a luminous and sensual scent. Perfect for everyday use, this eau de toilette enhances femininity in a natural way, providing a feeling of lightness and vitality. A must-have for anyone looking for a distinctive and enveloping fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana Light Blue EDT - 50ml
The sensuality of sun-kissed skin, the Mediterranean breeze and the fruity and floral aromas of lush vegetation: light blue Dolce & Gabbana, a fresh and seductive fragrance that captures the lightness of a day accompanied by the sound of the waves caressing the cliffs of Capri. | The design | Pure elegance in every detail: the glass bottle features refined silver finishes, while the blue enamel cap, inspired by the traditional ceramics of the Amalfi coast, is adorned with the iconic DG monogram. The fragrance was created by Olivier Cresp exclusively for Dolce & Gabbana.
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana Light Blue Pour Femme Edt Spray 50ml
The sensuality of sun-kissed skin, the Mediterranean breeze and the fruity and floral aromas of lush vegetation: Dolce & Gabbana azzurra, una fresh and seductive fragrance that captures the lightness of una A day accompanied by the sound of the waves lapping against the cliffs of Capri. | The Design | Pure elegance in every detail: the glass bottle features refined silver finishes, while the blue enamel cap, inspired by the traditional ceramics of the Amalfi Coast, is adorned with the iconic DG monogram. The fragrance was created by Olivier Cresp exclusively for Dolce & Gabbana.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue 50 ml Donna — Eau de Toilette
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana Light Blue Spray — Eau de Toilette for Women A sweet, feminine gourmand spray that celebrates freshness with modern sensuality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: apple, Sicilian cedar, bluebell, lemon leaf Heart notes: bamboo, jasmine, white rose Base notes: cedarwood, musk, amber Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who loves fresh gourmand fragrances for pleasant everyday wear.
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Donna 50 ml Eau de Toilette
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana Light Blue Spray — Eau de Toilette for Women Fresh and sweet gourmand light blue. The perfect summer spray for women. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: Granny Smith green apple, Sicilian cedar, bluebell, lemon Heart notes: bamboo, jasmine, white rose Base notes: cedar, musk, amberwood Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who desires a gourmand light blue fragrance for a radiant summer.
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue New Donna Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue New by — Eau de Toilette for Women Light Blue, a new gourmand for women, a fresh, sweet and light, versatile fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: Sicilian green apple, cedar, bluebell, lemon Heart notes: jasmine, bamboo, white rose Base notes: cedar, musk, amberwood Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for Women who love fresh and light gourmand fragrances for everyday use, always.
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 50ml For Womens (UK) OPC-P68J9MM-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 50ml, For your loved ones. This spray is both timeless yet modern, from its understated yet sleek...
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette for Women - 50 ml OPC-PMY6TH-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette for Women - 50ml Fragrance for women by Dolce & Gabbana A fresh, summer scent Inspired by the...
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray & 4.5ml EDT Mini & Candle DEG00282
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray & 4.5ml EDT Mini & Candle, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue for Men Eau de Toilette NEW Eau de Toilette for men 50 ml
Description | Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme Eau de Toilette represents the adventurous and dynamic spirit of the modern man, embodied in una fresh and vibrant fragrance. Its notes evoke a mix mediterraneo dove Sparkling citrus fruits blend harmoniously with aromatic rosemary and sensual patchouli. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the sinuous frosted bottle features refined silver finishes, while the cap azzurro enamelled, inspired by the typical ceramics of the Amalfi coast, is decorated with the famous DG monogram. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme Eau de Toilette represents the adventurous and dynamic spirit of the modern man, embodied in una fresh and vibrant fragrance. Its notes evoke a mix mediterraneo dove Sparkling citrus fruits blend harmoniously with aromatic rosemary and sensual patchouli. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the sinuous frosted bottle features refined silver finishes, while the cap azzurro enamelled, inspired by the typical ceramics of the Amalfi coast, it is decorated with the famous DG monogram.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Lemon, green apple, cedar
Heart note: Bamboo, white rose, jasmine
Base note: Cedar, amber, musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel