Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 25 ml

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 25 ml
from £26.98to £52.9943 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 25 ml
• Top note: Lemon, green apple, cedar
• Heart note: Bamboo, white rose, jasmine
• Base note: Cedar, amber, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 25 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana D&G LIGHT BLUE FOR WOMEN 25ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED *NEW PACKAGING* 8057971180332
D&G LIGHT BLUE FOR WOMEN 25ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED *NEW PACKAGING*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Women's EDT 25ml Fragrance 10045372
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Women's EDT 25ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Light Blue Eau de Toilette 25ml - Apple - One Size bbd93038-68ee-43ae-90fe-6103c038eb57
Light Blue, launched in 2001, is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women by Dolce and Gabbana. Created by Olivier Cresp, this fragrance is perfect for Summer and is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Apple, Sicilian Lemon, Cedar and Bellflower. Middle notes are Bamboo, Jasmine and White Rose with base notes of Musk, Amber and Cedar.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.90
£32.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Light Blue Eau de Toilette 25ml Spray - One Size 7381ea6e-12d9-427d-8f9e-01c987771540
Light Blue by Dolce Gabbana is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Top notes apple cedar bellflower Sicilian lemon. Middle notes white rose bamboo jasmine. Base notes amber musk cedar. Light Blue was launched in 2001.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.02
£33.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 25ml - Blue 1572920
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Dolce Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette - Blue / 25ml 9291520
Light Blue, is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women by Dolce and Gabbana. Created by Olivier Cresp, this fragrance is perfect for Summer and is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Apple, Sicilian Lemon, Cedar and Bellflower. Middle notes are Bamboo, Jasmine and White Rose with base notes of Musk, Amber and Cedar.
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue EDT W 25 ml shopify_IT_9979854127384_51270605963544
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue EDT of 25 ml is una a feminine fragrance that embodies Mediterranean freshness and vitality. Notes of bergamot, apple verde and cedar blend with a floral heart and a musky base, creating a perfume elegante and light ideal for any occasion. The compact size is perfect for those who want to carry with them una an intense feeling of freshness throughout the day. A refined essence that enhances natural femininity with a charm that is without tempo.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana Light Blue EDT - 25ml shopify_IT_9787701035288_50382261256472
Dolce gabbana Light Blue EDT - 25ml
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue EDT W 25 ml shopify_IT_8895243485508_48029058924868
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue EDT 25 ml una is a feminine fragrance that embodies Mediterranean freshness and vitality. This perfume, characterized by fruity notes of green apple and cedar, opens with an explosion of energy, while the floral heart of jasmine and rose adds a refined and delicate touch. The warm and light base of musk and amber ensures una long-lasting effect, perfect to accompany you throughout the day. The 25 ml format is ideal for chi who wants to carry una fragrance elegante and versatile, suitable for both daily occasions and special events. Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue EDT is the perfect choice for chi looking for a distinctive, fresh, and sophisticated perfume.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue eau de toilette - 25 ml shopify_IT_15344225354052_55835333001540
Light Blue EDT by Dolce & Gabbana is una fragranza iconic that embodies the essence of Mediterranean freshness and summer lightheartedness. Available in a practical 25 ml size, this Eau de Toilette combines fruity and floral notes in perfect balance, ideal for chi who desires una fragranza lively yet refined. Its sparkling top notes of Sicilian lemon, green apple, and cedar blend harmoniously with a floral heart of white rose and jasmine, giving a aroma delicate and enveloping. The woody base of musk and amber adds depth and sensuality, making this fragranza long-lasting and suitable for any time of day. Light Blue EDT by Dolce & Gabbana is designed for chi who loves to stand out with elegance and freshness, without giving up a touch of personality. Perfect for the dynamic and modern woman, this fragrance expresses freedom, energy, and Mediterranean femininity. The compact 25 ml size allows you to conveniently carry it with you at all times, ideal for quick touch-ups during the day or for essere travel companions. Choosing Light Blue means embracing a fragrance with an unmistakable style, capable of capturing attention and leaving una an unforgettable trail. A must-have for chi seeking a balance between freshness and refinement in una fragranza versatile and quality.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette 25ml 0645832
Experience the delightful fragrance of the Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette 25ml. It is an aromatic blend of flowers and fruits with a fresh fragrance. It is ideal for women who prefer a light and refreshing scent for everyday wear. This perfume features bergamot, cedar, bellflower and lemon top notes with rose, bamboo and jasmine heart notes. It also features amber and musk base notes that exude a subtle attractive fragrance.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette 25ml Gift Set 0645833
Experience the charming fragrance of the Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette 25ml Gift Set. This set is an ideal gifting option for your loved ones and includes 25ml perfume with 10ml travel spray. It is a floral fruity fragrance, ideal for women who prefer a light and refreshing scent for everyday wear. This perfume features Sicilian lemon, apple, cedar and bellflower top notes with white rose, bamboo and jasmine middle notes. It also features amber, musk and cedar base notes that exude a subtle attractive fragrance.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Light Blue Eau de Toilette Spray by Dolce & Gabbana for Women, 0.8 oz / 25 ml shopify_GB_10450457035093_52628311081301
Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana is a vibrant and fresh fragrance designed for women, capturing the essence of a sun-soaked Mediterranean day. Size: 0.8 oz Eau De Toilette Spray Top Notes: Crisp Granny Smith apples and fresh Sicilian cedar Heart Notes: Delicate bluebells and floral notes that enhance the fragrance's freshness Base Notes: A warm and sensual blend that lingers on the skin Fragrance Type: Fruity floral, providing a joyful and uplifting scent experience Perfect for: Daily wear, special occasions, or as a delightful gift for loved ones Long-lasting: Designed to keep you feeling fresh throughout the day Light Blue is not just a fragrance; it's an invitation to embrace life and indulge in the beauty of every moment. Experience the delightful burst of freshness that this perfume offers and let it enhance your everyday adventures.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
beauty Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Female edt. 25ml Spray OPC-PTP22Q-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Female edt. 25ml Spray
prodImage
£50.54
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette Spray 25ml OPC-PB8P85W-NEW
Product description Sicilian citron and apples are softened and smoothly blended with the intensity of Freesia Jasmine to give a earthy musk.
prodImage
£50.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Women's EDT 25ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10045372#FG
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Women's EDT 25ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana LIGHT BLUE EDT Spray 25ML 8057971180332
Dolce & Gabbana LIGHT BLUE EDT Spray 25ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana LIGHT BLUE EDT Spray 25ML 3423473020257
Dolce & Gabbana LIGHT BLUE EDT Spray 25ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE 25ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE 25ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue (Women) EDT 25ml 3423473020257
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue (Women) EDT 25ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue 25ml Women’s Eau de Toilette Spray
Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue 25ml Women’s Eau de Toilette Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Women's EDT 25ml Fragrance 10045372
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Women's EDT 25ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FEMME 25ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FEMME 25ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Women's Eau De Toilette 25ml Spray
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Women's Eau De Toilette 25ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 25ml Womens Perfume DOLLBLF00025021-SG
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 25ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 25ml Womens Fragrance ORO-DOLLBLF00025021-SG
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 25ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 25ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10045372-SG
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 25ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 25ml Womens Perfume 10045372-SG
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 25ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue - 25ml Eau De Toilette Spray
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue - 25ml Eau De Toilette Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOR WOMEN 25ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOR WOMEN 25ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Lemon, green apple, cedar
Heart note: Bamboo, white rose, jasmine
Base note: Cedar, amber, musk
Contents
25 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 25 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel