Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 200 ml

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 200 ml
from £59.99to £126.0031 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 200 ml
• Top note: lemon, green apple, cedar
• Heart note: bamboo, white rose, jasmine
• Base note: cedar, amber, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue For Her 25ml - 200ml Eau De Toilette Perfume Spray
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue For Her 25ml - 200ml Eau De Toilette Perfume Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette Spray 25ml-200ml Women’s Perfume New
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette Spray 25ml-200ml Women’s Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 200ml OPC-PCHGXXQ-NEW
In light blue perfume by dolce & gabbana an impish note of green apple emanates from the latest creation of the most impertinent of italian...
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 200ml EDT Spray OPC-PM7PXJ-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 200ml EDT SprayItstarts with Sicilian mandarin combined with frozen grapefruit peel,bergamot and...
prodImage
£70.91
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette Spray 6.7 oz / 200 ml for Women shopify_GB_10448660234581_52624083059029
Experience the vibrant essence of Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana, a captivating fragrance for women that embodies the spirit of summer and joy. Fragrance Family: Floral and fruity Top Notes: Crisp Granny Smith apples, refreshing bluebells Heart Notes: Blooming jasmine and white rose Base Notes: Warm cedarwood and amber Size: 6.7 oz (200 ml) Type: Eau De Toilette Spray Perfect for: Everyday wear and special occasions Notes: Evokes the beauty of a Sicilian summer Light Blue is not just a fragrance; it’s a celebration of life and spontaneity. The initial burst of fresh, gourmet notes awakens the senses, making it an irresistible choice for those who embrace joy and adventure. The blend of floral and fruity notes creates a delightful balance, making this scent both alluring and refreshing. Ideal for women who want to express their vibrant personality, this Eau De Toilette is a must-have addition to any fragrance collection.
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Light Blue Eau de Toilette 200ml - Apple - One Size 214e329e-3526-4123-8c76-1b52ed148063
Light Blue, launched in 2001, is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women by Dolce and Gabbana. Created by Olivier Cresp, this fragrance is perfect for Summer and is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Apple, Sicilian Lemon, Cedar and Bellflower. Middle notes are Bamboo, Jasmine and White Rose with base notes of Musk, Amber and Cedar.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.00
£94.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Light Blue Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray - Apple - One Size c5971d16-dae8-4141-b936-6770a54117b1
Light Blue by Dolce&Gabbana is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Light Blue was launched in 2001. Top notes are Sicilian Lemon, Apple, Cedar and Bellflower; middle notes are Bamboo, Jasmine and White Rose; base notes are Cedar, Musk and Amber.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.68
£95.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & gabbana Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue for Men Eau de Toilette NEW Eau de Toilette for men 200 ml shopify_IT_15088900735300_54756617650500
Dolce & Gabbana azzurro azzurro homme eau de toilette embodies the adventurous and dynamic spirit of a modern man in una fresh and vibrant fragrance. Its notes evoke una Mediterranean blend, in which aromatic rosemary is delicately wrapped in effervescent citrus fruits and the sensual charm of patchouli.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue New Eau de Toilette for Men 200 ml f1c1e532-66d5-4213-90d8-55e312ec5ea6
Dolce & Gabbana azzurro azzurro homme eau de toilette embodies the adventurous and dynamic spirit of a modern man in a fresh and vibrant fragrance. Its notes evoke a Mediterranean blend, where aromatic rosemary is delicately wrapped by effervescent citrus fruits and the sensual allure of patchouli.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue EDT W 200 ml shopify_IT_9979853963544_51270605832472
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue EDT Woman 200 ml is a fresh and vibrant fragrance, perfect for the modern and dynamic woman. Notes of cedar, apple, and bamboo blend harmoniously, offering a sensation of lightness and vitality. The long-lasting formula ensures a presence throughout the day. The 200 ml bottle is ideal for prolonged use, combining practicality and style. A sophisticated olfactory interpretation that celebrates Mediterranean beauty with a touch of modern femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette Women 200 ml 4107b0ee-81b1-4dc1-ae82-b11d1162198e
Embrace the fresh Mediterranean atmosphere and transform your daily routine into an exquisite journey with Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue. Indulge yourself or surprise a loved one with this timeless classic that captures the beauty and elegance of the modern woman.
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana Light Blue Pour Femme Edt Spray 200ml shopify_IT_9746543640856_50071018930456
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Femme EDT Spray 200ml an iconic fragrance that captures the essence of Mediterranean freshness. Characterized by fruity notes of apple and cedar, enriched by a floral heart of jasmine and white rose, this perfume gives a sensation of lightness and vitality. Its balanced and sophisticated composition is perfectly suited to those who want timeless elegance, ideal for everyday use or special occasions. The 200ml format guarantees a long shelf life, offering an excellent quality-price ratio. Thanks to the design elegante of the packaging, it also represents a refined gift. Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue is the perfect choice for those looking for a fresh, enveloping and distinctive fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue eau de toilette 200ml size shopify_IT_15344223781188_55835331395908
Discover Light Blue EDT by Dolce & Gabbana, una fragranza elegante and fresh 200ml, perfect for chi who desire a distinctive and versatile fragrance. This evocative deodorant combines citrus notes of lemon and cedar with a floral heart of wisteria and white rose, creating a refined and luminous balance. The base of cedarwood and white musk gives persistence and depth, making the fragranza ideal for any occasion, from day to night. Its light and lively composition enhances the sunny and confident personality, winning over chi looking for a touch of freshness without giving up elegance. With the 200ml bottle, Light Blue ensures una long-lasting effect, representing an investment in style and quality for your beauty routine.
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue 40ml-200ml Eau de Toilette Men's Aftershave Spray
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue 40ml-200ml Eau de Toilette Men's Aftershave Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray For Her New & Sealed
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 200ml Spray For Her New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette 200ml Womens Perfume OPC-PK9P8QB-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette 200ml For Women
prodImage
£75.01
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue 40ml-200ml Eau de Toilette Men's Aftershave Spray
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue 40ml-200ml Eau de Toilette Men's Aftershave Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
(6.8 oz - 200 ml, Men) Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana - Eau De Toilette Spray 1.3 oz OPC-PM7B6XG-NEW
It starts with Sicilian mandarin combined with frozen grapefruit peel, bergamot and juniper. Heart notes of rosemary, Szechuan pepper and rosewood,
prodImage
£83.99
£87.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Femme 200ml Eau De Toilette Spray OPC-PD9G995-NEW
Experience the Timeless Allure of Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Femme 200ml Eau De Toilette Spray - An Iconic Fragrance Capturing the Essence...
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue 200ml EDT 200ml Spray OPC-PM7QGM-NEW
D&G Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. D&G Light Blue was launched in 2001. The nose behind this...
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOR WOMEN 200ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8057971180325
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOR WOMEN 200ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette Spray 25ml-200ml Women’s Perfume New DOLCE074320
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette Spray 25ml-200ml Women’s Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE 200ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE 200ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.88
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Femme 200ml Eau De Toilette Spray OPC-P5KR7BC-NEW
Would you like to give the gift of a set of perfumes or cosmetics ? Women's Perfume Light Blue Pour Femme Dolce & Gabbana EDT (200 ml) 100...
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Toilette Sky Blue 200ml Floral Fruity Summer Breeze Fresh Everyday Light 175-20240
Eau de Toilette Sky Blue 200ml Floral Fruity Summer Breeze Fresh Everyday Light, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£105.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.33 / Unit
Dolce&Gabbana D&G LIGHT BLUE EDT 200ML SPRAY 175-20240
D&G LIGHT BLUE EDT 200ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£115.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.92 / Unit
Dolce & gabbana Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette NEW Eau de Toilette for women 200 ml shopify_IT_15088900669764_54756617584964
Description | The sensuality of sun-kissed skin, the invigorating breeze of the Mediterraneo, the fruity and floral scents released by the vegetation: Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue captures the lightness of una A day lulled by the sound of the waves caressing the rocks of Capri. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the frosted bottle with sinuous lines features refined silver finishes, while the cap azzurro enamelled, inspired by the typical ceramics of the Amalfi Coast, is decorated with the famous DG monogram. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | The sensuality of sun-kissed skin, the invigorating breeze of the Mediterraneo, the fruity and floral scents released by the vegetation: Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue captures the lightness of una A day lulled by the sound of the waves caressing the rocks of Capri. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the frosted bottle with sinuous lines features refined silver finishes, while the cap azzurro enamelled, inspired by the typical ceramics of the Amalfi coast, it is decorated with the famous DG monogram.
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana Light Blue Pour Femme Eau De Toilette Women 200ml 61694fea-de5b-4b9f-b114-413a7a0c5675
Elevate your style and express your individuality with Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue, and let its irresistible charm unfold wherever you go. Treat yourself or gift it to someone special; there's no better way to make a lasting impression.
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue New Eau de Toilette for women 200 ml 9fe63bef-f7e9-45a7-aeb7-5cc1270506fd
Description | The sensuality of sun-kissed skin, the invigorating Mediterranean breeze, the fruity and floral scents wafting from the vegetation: Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue captures the lightness of a day lulled by the sound of waves caressing the rocks of Capri. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the frosted bottle with sinuous lines features refined silver finishes, while the blue enamelled cap, inspired by the typical ceramics of the Amalfi coast, is decorated with the famous DG monogram.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | The sensuality of sun-kissed skin, the invigorating Mediterranean breeze, the fruity and floral scents wafting from the vegetation: Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue captures the lightness of a day lulled by the sound of waves caressing the rocks of Capri. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the frosted bottle with sinuous lines features refined silver finishes, while the blue enamelled cap, inspired by the typical ceramics of the Amalfi coast, is decorated with the famous DG monogram.
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Gabbana Light Blue eau de toilette - 200ml 29380fe5-f7a7-4aea-8dfa-4d9d78842b2f
Light Blue EDT by Dolce & Gabbana, in the 200 ml format, is an iconic fragrance that evokes freshness and Mediterranean sensuality. Perfect for chi who desires a refined and long-lasting perfume, this Eau de Toilette combines citrus notes of lemon and grapefruit with a floral heart of rose and jasmine, infusing energy and vitality. The woody base gives a sophisticated and modern character, ideal for daily use or special occasions. The elegant design of the bottle reflects the luminous and sunny essence of the fragrance, making it a precious and distinctive gift. Light Blue EDT is the perfect choice for chi seeking a balance between freshness and elegance, capable of leaving a lasting and seductive impression.
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: lemon, green apple, cedar
Heart note: bamboo, white rose, jasmine
Base note: cedar, amber, musk
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel