Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 100 ml
from £42.95to £121.0059 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: lemon, green apple, cedar
• Heart note: bamboo, white rose, jasmine
• Base note: cedar, amber, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana

59 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray for Her New & Sealed DOLCE074320
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray for Her New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme Edt Vapo 100 ml - One Size 0197a27a-4cc3-7a5c-b852-1bec6d1dcddb
Light Blue Pour Homme Edt Vapo 100 ml
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.25
£55.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana Eau De Toilette For Women 100ml B000XE7PV0
Fragrance for women by Dolce and Gabbana A fresh, summer scent Inspired by the Mediterranean With notes of bluebell, apple and jasmine Presented in a crisp, cool spray bottle topped with a summery blue lid
prodImage
£53.36
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana D&G Light Blue 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PHSH7X-NEW
D&G Light Blue 100ml EDT Spray Dolce & Gabbana's Light Blue is an invigorating and refreshing fragrance that embodies the warmth and...
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens And Light Blue Eau De Toilette Spray 100Ml - One Size ff72b031-bcaa-4cfd-aa75-bffbaa718483
Dolce & Gabbana Womens And Light Blue Eau De Toilette Spray 100Ml - One Size | Dolce & Gabbana Sale | Discount Designer Brands
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.45
£57.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray OPC-PM7RMW-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette 100ml SprayAnimpish note of green apple emanates from the latest creation of themost impertinent of...
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette - Blue / 100ml 5082215
Light Blue, is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women by Dolce and Gabbana. Created by Olivier Cresp, this fragrance is perfect for Summer and is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Apple, Sicilian Lemon, Cedar and Bellflower. Middle notes are Bamboo, Jasmine and White Rose with base notes of Musk, Amber and Cedar.
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette Women's Perfume 100ml - Light Blue 2116353
Capturing perfectly the ideal of sun-drenched summer days and dazzling nights. This fresh, floral-fruit scent is a tribute to Mediterranean life. Plunge into the sparkling depths of the turquoise sea, stare at the clear blue skies, feel the warmth of the sun, and linger in the memory, with this stunning fragrance.
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Light Blue Eau de Toilette Spray for Men by Dolce & Gabbana 3.3 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10448641425749_52624047472981
Experience the invigorating scent of Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana, a captivating Eau De Toilette for men. Size: 3.3 oz (100 ml) spray bottle Top Notes: Sicilian mandarin, frozen grapefruit peel, bergamot, juniper Heart Notes: Rosemary, Szechuan pepper, rosewood Base Notes: Musk wood, incense, oak moss Fragrance Family: Woody Aromatic Long-lasting: Ideal for day and night wear Perfect for: Casual outings or special occasions Elegant Design: Sleek and stylish bottle that looks great on any dresser Light Blue embodies a refreshing blend of citrus and woody notes, making it a perfect choice for the modern man who appreciates sophistication and vitality. This fragrance is designed to leave a lasting impression, evoking the essence of the Mediterranean lifestyle.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Light Blue Eau de Toilette Spray by Dolce & Gabbana 3.3 oz / 100 ml for Women shopify_GB_10450456052053_52628309770581
Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana is a vibrant and refreshing fragrance for women, capturing the essence of summer. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Spray Size: 3.3 oz (100 ml) Top Notes: Fresh green apple, Sicilian cedar, and bluebells Heart Notes: Floral bouquet for a touch of elegance Base Notes: Warm, sensual notes providing lasting appeal Perfect for: Daytime wear and special occasions Benefits: Uplifting and invigorating scent, ideal for boosting mood Signature Scent: A must-have for lovers of fruity floral fragrances This fragrance is not merely a lighter version of its name; it embodies a rich blend of floral and fruity notes that evoke a zest for life. Experience the essence of joy with Light Blue, a signature scent from one of Italy's most renowned designers.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme 2025 Men Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml 0792979
Feel the Mediterranean breeze with the Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme 2025 Men Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml. The crisp lemon, aromatic rosemary and earthy patchouli blend for a scent that's fresh, vibrant and effortlessly masculine. You'll love how the sleek frosted bottle and cool blue cap add a touch of modern style, making it a perfect choice for daytime or casual evenings when you want confidence to shine. Top notes: Lemon. Middle notes: Rosemary. Base notes: Patchouli.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana Eau De Toilette For Women 100ml UK-VW-1724
Fragrance for women by Dolce and Gabbana A fresh, summer scent Inspired by the Mediterranean With notes of bluebell, apple and jasmine Presented in a crisp, cool spray bottle topped with a summery blue lid
prodImage
£72.60
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme Edt Spray 100ml shopify_IT_10056498118936_51611493368088
Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme Eau de Toilette represents the adventurous and dynamic spirit of the modern man, embodied in una fresh and vibrant fragrance. Its notes evoke a Mediterranean mix dove where sparkling citrus harmoniously blends with aromatic rosemary and sensual patchouli. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the frosted bottle with sinuous lines features refined silver finishes, while the azzurro enameled cap, inspired by the ceramics typical of the Amalfi Coast, is decorated with the famous DG monogram.
in stock
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue for Men Eau de Toilette NEW Eau de Toilette for men 100 ml shopify_IT_15088900702532_54756617617732
Description | Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme Eau de Toilette represents the adventurous and dynamic spirit of the modern man, embodied in una fresh and vibrant fragrance. Its notes evoke a mix mediterraneo dove Sparkling citrus fruits blend harmoniously with aromatic rosemary and sensual patchouli. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the sinuous frosted bottle features refined silver finishes, while the cap azzurro enamelled, inspired by the typical ceramics of the Amalfi coast, is decorated with the famous DG monogram. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme Eau de Toilette represents the adventurous and dynamic spirit of the modern man, embodied in una fresh and vibrant fragrance. Its notes evoke a mix mediterraneo dove Sparkling citrus fruits blend harmoniously with aromatic rosemary and sensual patchouli. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the sinuous frosted bottle features refined silver finishes, while the cap azzurro enamelled, inspired by the typical ceramics of the Amalfi coast, it is decorated with the famous DG monogram.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue New Eau de Toilette for Men 100 ml b9ebcb75-a735-4265-9d41-ffd3da5bad5a
Description | Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme Eau de Toilette embodies the adventurous and dynamic spirit of the modern man, captured in a fresh and vibrant fragrance. Its notes evoke a Mediterranean blend dove sparkling citrus harmoniously merges with aromatic rosemary and sensual patchouli. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the frosted bottle with sinuous lines features refined silver finishes, while the enamelled blue cap, inspired by the typical ceramics of the Amalfi coast, is decorated with the famous DG monogram.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme Eau de Toilette embodies the adventurous and dynamic spirit of the modern man, captured in a fresh and vibrant fragrance. Its notes evoke a Mediterranean blend dove sparkling citrus harmoniously merges with aromatic rosemary and sensual patchouli. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the frosted bottle with sinuous lines features refined silver finishes, while the enamelled blue cap, inspired by the typical ceramics of the Amalfi coast, is decorated with the famous DG monogram.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana Light Blue Eau De Toilette Spray for Women 100ml 661f87f4-7912-470b-948d-016f8e99f7da
Ideal for those seeking to evoke a sense of freedom and adventure, Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue is not just a fragrance; it is an experience. Elevate your perfume wardrobe and embrace the joyful spirit of Italy with every spritz. Discover the allure today and let your presence be unforgettable.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana Light Blue Pour Femme Edt Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9746543837464_50071023616280
The sensuality of sun-kissed skin, the Mediterranean breeze and the fruity and floral aromas of lush vegetation: light blue Dolce & Gabbana, a fresh and seductive fragrance that captures the lightness of a day accompanied by the sound of the waves caressing the cliffs of Capri. | The design | Pure elegance in every detail: the glass bottle features refined silver finishes, while the blue enamel cap, inspired by the traditional ceramics of the Amalfi coast, is adorned with the iconic DG monogram. The fragrance was created by Olivier Cresp exclusively for Dolce & Gabbana.
in stock
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette NEW Eau de Toilette for women 100 ml shopify_IT_15088900538692_54756617453892
Description | The sensuality of sun-kissed skin, the invigorating breeze of the Mediterraneo, the fruity and floral scents released by the vegetation: Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue captures the lightness of una A day lulled by the sound of the waves caressing the rocks of Capri. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the frosted bottle with sinuous lines features refined silver finishes, while the cap azzurro enamelled, inspired by the typical ceramics of the Amalfi coast, is decorated with the famous DG monogram. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | The sensuality of sun-kissed skin, the invigorating breeze of the Mediterraneo, the fruity and floral scents released by the vegetation: Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue captures the lightness of una A day lulled by the sound of the waves caressing the rocks of Capri. THE DESIGN Pure elegance in every detail: the frosted bottle with sinuous lines features refined silver finishes, while the cap azzurro enamelled, inspired by the typical ceramics of the Amalfi coast, it is decorated with the famous DG monogram.
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 100ml 0801097
Step into a world of Mediterranean sunshine with this Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 100ml, featuring vibrant floral fruity fragrance for women, inspired by the sensual spirit of the coast and designed to celebrate confident femininity every day. Light Blue's sparkling notes of Sicilian lemon, crisp apple and delicate jasmine blend with warm cedar and amber for a scent that's both refreshing and enduring, while its timeless bottle design and sky-blue cap capture the essence of clear Mediterranean skies and modern elegance. You'll find this fragrance perfect for any season, bringing a touch of holiday joy to every moment.
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Femme 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray - Authentic
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Femme 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray - Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue EDT 100ml Men's Perfume New & Sealed
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue EDT 100ml Men's Perfume New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.45
£55.00
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Dolce&Gabbana Light Blue By Dolce & Gabbana 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women
Light Blue By Dolce & Gabbana 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.79
£55.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Women's Perfume.New 418217
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Women's Perfume.New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.45
£58.00
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme Eau De Toilette 100ml
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme Eau De Toilette 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana Eau De Toilette For Women 100ml OPC-P6J6F5F-NEW
Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana Eau De Toilette For Women 100ml Fragrance for women by Dolce and Gabbana A fresh, summer scent Inspired by...
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 100ml For Womens (UK) OPC-P68J8RN-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 100ml, For your loved ones. This spray is both timeless yet modern, from its understated yet sleek...
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray – Fresh Citrus
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray – Fresh Citrus, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana LIGHT BLUE POUR HOMME EDT Spray 100ML 8057971188116
Dolce & Gabbana LIGHT BLUE POUR HOMME EDT Spray 100ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOR WOMEN 100ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8057971180318
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOR WOMEN 100ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: lemon, green apple, cedar
Heart note: bamboo, white rose, jasmine
Base note: cedar, amber, musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel