Dolce & Gabbana K by Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
- Fragrance family: Array
- Top notes: Blood orange, juniper berries, allspice, lemon, Sicilian lemon, cardamom
- Heart notes: Fig nectar, geranium, lavender, clary sage
- Base notes: Patchouli, cedar, nagarmotha, vetiver
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana K By Dolce & Gabbana Eau de Parfum 100ml
Dolce & Gabbana K Eau de Parfum embodies the spirit of the modern king: a man of passion, confidence, and charismatic intensity. This woody aromatic scent evolves the original, revealing a deeper, more magnetic character. The vibrant opening is an effervescent burst of zesty Sicilian Lemon, Sparkling Blood Orange, aromatic Juniper Berries, and warm Cardamom. Its heart unfolds with crisp Geranium, calming Clary Sage, and elegant Lavender, all sublimated by a creamy, unexpected note of Fig Milk for a touch of irresistible sweetness. The long-lasting, sensual dry-down is built on a woody base of Virginian Cedarwood, fiery Patchouli, smoky Nagarmotha Wood, and earthy Haitian Vetiver. Housed in a signature geometric flacon with an intense regal blue hue and a crown of burnished silver, this fragrance is for the man who rules his own destiny. Spray on pulse points for a scent that is both fresh and profoundly deep.
2 days

£55.25
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA K 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 10018090
DOLCE & GABBANA K 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana K 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P677QGB-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana K 100ml EDP Spray Dolce & Gabbana K 100ml EDP Spray is an energizing and charismatic fragrance that celebrates...

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA K 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 10018090
DOLCE & GABBANA K 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£59.96
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana K by Dolce & Gabbana 100ml Eau de Parfum, 50ml Aftershave Balm, 50ml Shower Gel 50ml Gift Set for Men OPC-P8ZV2KK-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana launched K by Dolce Gabbana Eau de Parfum in 2020 as a woody spicy fragrance for men. The fragrance captures the essence of man...

£69.69
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana K by Dolce Gabbana Eau de Parfum EDP - 100ml shopify_IT_9746546458904_50071080698136
The Dolce & Gabbana K by Dolce & Gabbana Eau de Parfum 100ml is an intense and sophisticated masculine fragrance, designed for the modern and confident man. This eau de parfum opens with fresh and vibrant notes of bergamot, which give way to an aromatic heart of lavender and pepper, infusing character and vitality. The warm and enveloping base of cedar wood and tonka bean gives depth and persistence, making the fragrance ideal for any occasion, from day to evening. Elegante and distinctive, K by Dolce & Gabbana expresses power and refinement, giving a unique and long-lasting olfactory experience. Perfect for those who want to stand out with class and originality.
in stock

£92.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana K by Dolce Gabbana Eau de Parfum EDP - 100ml shopify_IT_9638760218948_49460447740228
Description | The original K by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Toilette fragrance discovers its most intense guise in K by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Parfum, an expression of the most passionate facets of its personality. Sicilian Lemon, Fig, Virginia Cedarwood: characterful notes for a perfume with irresistible charisma. THE DESIGN The iconic bottle of the original fragrance maintains the same geometric shape, tinged in K by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Parfum by una more intense shade of regal blue. The crown that tops the bottle is covered with una A burnished silver patina that enhances the refined blue of the lapis lazuli dome. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | The original K by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Toilette fragrance discovers its most intense guise in K by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Parfum, an expression of the most passionate facets of its personality. Sicilian Lemon, Fig, Virginia Cedarwood: characterful notes for a perfume with irresistible charisma. THE DESIGN The iconic bottle of the original fragrance maintains the same geometric shape, tinged in K by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Parfum by una more intense shade of regal blue. The crown that tops the bottle is covered with una burnished silver patina that enhances the refined blue of the lapis lazuli dome.

£93.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana K by Dolce & Gabbana EDP M 100 ml shopify_IT_9979854455064_51270609436952
The original K by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Toilette fragrance reveals in K by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Parfum its most intense guise, an expression of the most passionate facets of its personality. Sicilian Lemon, Fig, Virginia Cedarwood: character notes for a fragrance with irresistible charisma. THE DESIGN The iconic bottle of the original fragrance retains the same geometric shape, being tinted in K by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Parfum with una more intense shade of regal blue. The crown that tops the bottle is covered with una patina of burnished silver that enhances the refined blue of the lapis lazuli dome.
in stock

£97.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana K by Dolce & Gabbana Eau de parfum Men 100 ml 33c31baf-ce56-4d36-a2ee-4d73a1a30a3e
Description | The original fragrance K by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Toilette finds its most intense form in K by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Parfum, an expression of the most passionate facets of its personality. Sicilian Lemon, Fig, Virginia Cedarwood: distinctive notes for a perfume with irresistible charisma. THE DESIGN The iconic bottle of the original fragrance maintains the same geometric shape, taking on a more intense shade of regal blue in K by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Parfum. The crown that tops the bottle is coated with a patina of burnished silver that enhances the refined blue of the lapis lazuli dome.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | The original fragrance K by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Toilette finds its most intense form in K by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Parfum, an expression of the most passionate facets of its personality. Sicilian Lemon, Fig, Virginia Cedarwood: distinctive notes for a perfume with irresistible charisma. THE DESIGN The iconic bottle of the original fragrance maintains the same geometric shape, taking on a more intense shade of regal blue in K by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Parfum. The crown that tops the bottle is coated with a patina of burnished silver that enhances the refined blue of the lapis lazuli dome.

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana K By Dolce y Gabbana Eau parfum Men Spray 100ml 4730c095-7171-4bb3-b448-c04fcd4c9528
Dolce & Gabbana Beauty offers a unique olfactory adventure with the intense version of K by Dolce & Gabbana: K by Dolce & Gabbana Eau de Parfum. | Bold, magnetic, and sensual, the Eau de Parfum reveals the hidden soul of a modern king. Synonymous with a balance between strength and a gentle heart, it shows that you were born not only to wear the crown, but also to own it. | The fragrance. Built on the legacy of the Eau de Toilette, K by Dolce & Gabbana Eau de Parfum reveals a sensual scent that embodies the spirit of a man who chooses his destiny with passion and confidence. Inspired by the rugged and earthy landscape of Tuscany, this fragrance is the intense and captivating version that displays an alluring spicy heart and a woody background. | The ingredients. K by Dolce & Gabbana Eau de Parfum opens with an irresistible swirl of citrus. Blood orange and lemon, combined with a sparkling chili pepper scent, create a lively top note. The hint of juniper berries and spicy cardamom notes offer intriguing complexity. Fresh geranium, sage, and energizing lavender are made even more sensual by a fig milk accord. The fragrance ultimately unveils a seductive and sensual background of cedarwood, earthy patchouli, and spicy vetiver, elevated by a vibrant hint of smoky nagarmotha wood. | K by Dolce & Gabbana Eau de Parfum is a captivating woody fragrance created for magnetic and passionate men. | The packaging. Maintaining the geometric carved shape of the original K by Dolce & Gabbana bottle, the bottle now comes in a deeper shade of royal blue, reflecting the new intensity of the magnetic fragrance it contains. Almost impenetrable but not completely opaque, the lacquered glass allows us to appreciate the aroma it holds. | The iconic crown that adorns the bottle's silhouette is now dipped in a silver patina, accentuating the noble blue of its dome and the surrounding stone spheres. On the bottle, the crowned letter K evokes the traditional symbol of royalty, but with a bold contemporary simplicity. Majestic and memorable, the bottle perfectly represents the magnetic universe of a modern king. | The campaign. Following the story of K by Dolce & Gabbana Eau de Toilette, set in the picturesque and timeless Tuscan town of Montepulciano, the Eau de Parfum introduces a new look for the modern Dolce & Gabbana king, once again embodied by Mariano di Vaio. Captured by photographer Mariano Vivanco in front of a classic Tuscan portico, his intense and seductive gaze reveals his natural magnetism and innate strength. | In the campaign, his motorcycle roars along a tree-lined avenue, with Ennio Morricone's soundtrack in the background. He arrives at the hilltop village to give his family a warm embrace and enjoy the company of his friends.

£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA K EAU DE PARFUM 100ML SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED FREE P & P 10018090
DOLCE & GABBANA K EAU DE PARFUM 100ML SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED FREE P & P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£66.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.90 / 100 ml
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA K FOR MENS 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED 10018090
DOLCE & GABBANA K FOR MENS 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£73.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana K Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray 10018090
Dolce & Gabbana K Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£89.25
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Gabbana - K by Dolce Gabbana Eau de Parfum EDP 100ml OPC-PFD8ZPH-NEW
DolceGabbana-KbyDolceGabbanaEaudeParfumEDP100mlStandardpackage.Formen.

£91.00
£95.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana K 10018090
Dolce & Gabbana K, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£95.92
Shipping: Free
K by Dolce & Gabbana by Dolce & Gabbana Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz OPC-PBWD7JQ-NEW
Both spicy and sweet, K by Dolce & Gabbana is a versatile masculine fragrance that is perfect for everyday wear. The opening is bright with top...

£97.90
£107.90
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
| Fragrance family: Array |
| Top notes: Blood orange, juniper berries, allspice, lemon, Sicilian lemon, cardamom |
| Heart notes: Fig nectar, geranium, lavender, clary sage |
| Base notes: Patchouli, cedar, nagarmotha, vetiver |
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana K by Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price