Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 75 ml
- Top note: pink pepper, bergamot, nashi pear, cyclamen blossoms
- Heart note: peony, Bulgarian rose, freesias
- Base note: mirabelle nectar, ambergris, patchouli
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony 75ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PWJGMX-NEW
Dolce Peony by Dolce&Gabbana is a Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance for women. Dolce Peony was launched in 2019. The nose behind this fragrance...

£57.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Peony Eau De Parfum for Female, 75 ml - Brand New
Dolce & Gabbana Peony Eau De Parfum for Female, 75 ml - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.50 / Unit
Dolce & gabbana Sweet Peony - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_9743763702040_50061240140056
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony Eau de Parfum 75 ml a refined and feminine fragrance, designed to enhance elegance and freshness on every occasion. This olfactory composition opens with fruity notes of litchi and pear, followed by a floral heart dominated by the fresh aroma of peony, enriched by accents of freesia and rose. The enveloping base of white musk gives a touch of softness and sensuality, ensuring long-lasting wear on the skin. Perfect for dynamic and sophisticated women, Dolce Peony expresses lightness and refinement, ideal for those looking for a distinctive and versatile perfume. With its design elegante and the 75 ml format represents an optimal choice for daily use or special occasions.
in stock

£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Sweet Peony EDP W 75 ml shopify_IT_8865476673860_47933477978436
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony Eau de Parfum 75 ml una is a refined and delicate feminine fragrance, perfect for expressing elegance and femininity on any occasion. The olfactory pyramid combines fresh notes of lychee and citrus with a heart of peony, rose, and lily of the valley, wrapped in a warm and enveloping base of musk and amber. This sophisticated composition allows una long-lasting wear on the skin, giving una a sensation of lightness and sensuality. The packaging design, elegante and modern, reflects the distinctive style of the Dolce & Gabbana brand. Ideal for chi who desire a versatile and distinctive perfume, Dolce Peony enhances the personality with a touch of grace and naturalness.

£84.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony Eau de parfum Women 75 ml 9c093dfd-37ce-4cf1-9e2e-69ac24b3b6ac
Created for the modern woman, this fragrance not only enhances your natural beauty but also leaves a lasting impression, embodying confidence and charm. Ideal for special occasions or everyday elegance, Dolce Peony is a timeless addition to any fragrance collection. Treat yourself or surprise a loved one with this luxurious perfume and experience the captivating allure of Dolce & Gabbana. Elevate your fragrance experience and let every moment bloom with Dolce Peony.

£84.00
£89.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Dolce gabbana Dolce Peony EDP 75ml shopify_IT_10039358783768_51571496124696
The Eau de Parfum Dolce Peony can be compared to a romantic journey in Sicily, the largest island in the Mediterranean Sea. The aroma is filled with the freshness of the sea breeze, exciting notes of citrus, love, and the positive energy of the local residents. The fragrance from the famous brand Dolce & Gabbana is composed of juicy accords of bergamot, spicy pink pepper, and una sweet juicy pear. But then notes of musky freesia, una Bulgarian rose, and delicate peonies emerge, defining the character of the fragrance. The base of the perfume consists of notes of Ambroxan, warm patchouli, and sweet honey accords with plum. The Eau de Parfum Dolce Peony by Dolce&Gabbana inspires tenderness, freshness, and an intense feeling of romance.|
in stock

£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Sweet Peony Eau De Parfum Spray 75 ML shopify_IT_14827479859524_53745049338180
Description | With Dolce Peony, the fruity clarity of nashi pear and the floral richness of peony combine with woody patchouli, lending a sparkling touch to Dolce's joyful spirit. | | Manufacturer | | With Dolce Peony, the fruity clarity of nashi pear and the floral richness of peony combine with woody patchouli, lending a sparkling touch to Dolce's joyful spirit.

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Sweet Peony Eau De Parfum Spray for Women 75 ML c60c68cc-157c-44a9-89e4-f6c73b88396c
Description | With Dolce Peony, the fruity transparency of nashi pear and the floral richness of peony combine with woody patchouli, giving a sparkling touch to the joyful spirit of Dolce.| | Manufacturer | | With Dolce Peony, the fruity transparency of nashi pear and the floral richness of peony combine with woody patchouli, giving a sparkling touch to the joyful spirit of Dolce.

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: pink pepper, bergamot, nashi pear, cyclamen blossoms |
| Heart note: peony, Bulgarian rose, freesias |
| Base note: mirabelle nectar, ambergris, patchouli |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price