Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
- Fragrance notes: Nashi pear, peony, patchouli
- Bottle: Pastel violet, cap shaped like a peony blossom
- Fragrance character: Floral, fruity, refreshing
- Content: 50 ml
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
D&G DG DOLCE PEONY EDP BOX20/49
Perfumery Female Fragrance Eau De Parfum 50 ml Number of items: 1.0

£41.99
Shipping: Free
D&G DG DOLCE PEONY EDP 22933
Perfumery Female Fragrance Eau De Parfum 50 ml Number of items: 1.0

£42.85
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony Eau de Parfum 50ml
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony Eau de Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£45.99
£49.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray EDP for Women New Sealed
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray EDP for Women New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.50
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Peony Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her - Pink - One Size 0199ec94-45cb-7068-9414-d2bce8576b1b
Dolce and Gabbana Dolce Peony Eau de Parfum is a Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance for women. Launched in 2019, this radiant and cheerful scent is best suited for the warmer seasons and ideal for day wear. It offers a delightful fusion of juicy fruits, soft florals, and sweet gourmand nuances, creating a playful yet elegant fragrance full of charm and brightness. The fragrance opens with a fresh and vibrant blend of pear, cyclamen, bergamot, and pink pepper, creating a lively and inviting introduction. At the heart, a graceful bouquet of peony, freesia, and Bulgarian rose adds floral depth and softness. The base unfolds into a warm and subtly sweet combination of mirabelle, honey, ambroxan, and patchouli, leaving a gentle, luminous trail on the skin. Ideal for those who enjoy joyful, floral scents with a sweet and modern twist, Dolce Peony is housed in a classic lilac bottle topped with a charming floral design lid, perfectly reflecting its feminine and optimistic nature. Top Notes: Pear, Cyclamen, Bergamot, Pink Pepper Middle Notes: Peony, Freesia, Bulgarian Rose Base Notes: Mirabelle, Honey, Ambroxan, Patchouli How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£57.00
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & gabbana Dolce Peony - EDP - Volume: 50 ml ac7bc4af-43cd-475d-bbee-edf8b6ac0724
Dolce Peony by Dolce & Gabbana is an elegant eau de parfum of 50 ml, designed for the modern and refined woman. This fresh and delicate fragrance combines floral notes of peony, magnolia, and lily of the valley, offering a feminine and sophisticated essence. Perfect for any occasion, it stands out for its long-lasting nature and versatility between daywear and special evenings. Dolce Peony expresses charm and freshness, enveloping chi the wearer in an atmosphere of grace and lightness.

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Sweet Peony Eau De Parfum Spray 50 Ml shopify_IT_14851639804228_53835486789956
Description | With Dolce Peony, the fruity clarity of nashi pear and the floral richness of peony combine with woody patchouli, lending a sparkling touch to Dolce's joyful spirit. | | Manufacturer | | With Dolce Peony, the fruity clarity of nashi pear and the floral richness of peony combine with woody patchouli, lending a sparkling touch to Dolce's joyful spirit.

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Sweet Peony Eau De Parfum Spray 50 Ml 928dc628-6104-4cd5-b253-141b85f371cb
Description | With Dolce Peony, the fruity transparency of nashi pear and the floral richness of peony combine with woody patchouli, giving a sparkling touch to the joyful spirit of Dolce.| | Manufacturer | | With Dolce Peony, the fruity transparency of nashi pear and the floral richness of peony combine with woody patchouli, giving a sparkling touch to the joyful spirit of Dolce.

£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women ORO-10055750-SG
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£58.28
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women 10055750-SG
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£58.28
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony 50ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Her New EDP 8057971186952
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony 50ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Her New EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£58.85
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony 3423478640856
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£63.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: Nashi pear, peony, patchouli |
| Bottle: Pastel violet, cap shaped like a peony blossom |
| Fragrance character: Floral, fruity, refreshing |
| Content: 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Peony Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price