Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily Eau de Toilette 75 ml
- Fresh-fruity, floral composition with pink lily and exotic passion fruit
- Robust fruit notes of Italian bergamot and tropical passion fruit
- Musky notes, sandalwood, and vanilla tones for a subtly sensual accord
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
19 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Lily Eau De Toilette 75ml - Rose - One Size 78c56309-e61f-40f2-b108-8eab5a380034
Dolce Lily is a floral fruity fragrance for women, which was launched in 2022 by Dolce&Gabbana. The fragrance contains too notes of Passionfruit, Lemon and Bergamot; with heart notes of Lily and Rose and base base notes of Musk, Vanilla and Sandalwood. The fragrance is a sweet, inoffensive and tropical scent, ideal for the hotter weather of Spring and Summer.
Standard Delivery

£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Lily Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray for Her - Pink - One Size 0199ec95-7f5c-72ce-8660-189e81a8f9a6
Dolce and Gabbana Dolce Lily Eau de Toilette is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Launched in 2022, this vibrant and joyful scent is best suited for the warmer seasons and ideal for day wear. It offers a sparkling blend of juicy fruits, radiant florals, and soft woody-musky notes, creating a fresh and feminine fragrance full of youthful charm. The fragrance opens with an uplifting burst of passionfruit, lemon, and bergamot, delivering a zesty and tropical introduction. At the heart, delicate rose and pink lily bloom in harmony, adding floral elegance and a signature softness. The base settles into a light and comforting blend of musk, sandalwood, and vanilla, leaving a clean, smooth trail with a hint of sweetness. Perfect for those who adore light, fruity florals with a modern twist, Dolce Lily is a refreshing and luminous fragrance, housed in a classic sleek pink bottle adorned with a signature rose-shaped lid that captures its playful and feminine spirit. Top Notes: Passionfruit, Lemon, Bergamot Middle Notes: Rose, Pink Lily Base Notes: Musk, Sandalwood, Vanilla How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£45.85
£48.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily 75ml EDT Spray OPC-PBCMKGV-NEW
Dolce Lily by Dolce & Gabbana is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. This is a new fragrance. Dolce Lily was launched in 2022. Dolce Lily was...

£46.68
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily Eau De Toilette 75ml Spray For Her
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily Eau De Toilette 75ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£46.75
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily 75ml Eau de Toilette Women's Perfume Her New EDT 8057971183029
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily 75ml Eau de Toilette Women's Perfume Her New EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£46.84
Shipping: Free
DOLCE LILY EDT SPRAY 75ML DOL052423
Top Notes Passionfruit, Bergamot, Lemon Middle notes Lily, Rose Base notes Musk, Sandalwood, Vanilla

£51.18
Shipping: Free
DOLCE LILY EDT SPRAY 75ML
Top Notes Passionfruit, Bergamot, Lemon Middle notes Lily, Rose Base notes Musk, Sandalwood, Vanilla

£51.18
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily Eau De Toilette 75ml - Pink 9331511
Dolce Lily is a floral fruity fragrance for women, which was launched in 2022 by Dolce and Gabbana. The fragrance contains too notes of Passionfruit, Lemon and Bergamot with heart notes of Lily and Rose and base base notes of Musk, Vanilla and Sandalwood. The fragrance is a sweet, inoffensive and tropical scent, ideal for the hotter weather of Spring and Summer.

£51.19
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily by Dolce and Gabbana for Women - 2.5 oz EDT Spray OPC-PDVFQSH-NEW
...

£51.20
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily Eau De Toilette 75ml 0695096
Dolce Lily is a floral fruity fragrance for women, which was launched in 2022 by Dolce and Gabbana. The fragrance contains too notes of Passionfruit, Lemon and Bergamot; with heart notes of Lily and Rose and base base notes of Musk, Vanilla and Sandalwood. The fragrance is a sweet, inoffensive and tropical scent, ideal for the hotter weather of Spring and Summer.

£53.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily Eau De Toilette Spray 75 Ml
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily Eau De Toilette Spray 75 ml a sophisticated and enveloping feminine fragrance, perfect for those who want to express elegance and freshness on every occasion. This perfume combines floral notes of white lily with fruity nuances and a delicate musky touch, creating a refined and sensual balance. Its light formulation ensures long-lasting without being intrusive, ideal for daily use or special moments. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the intrinsic class of the Dolce & Gabbana brand, making it an element of style as well as a fragrance. Dolce Lily is the perfect choice for those looking for a perfume that combines femininity and modernity, enhancing their personality with discretion and charm.
in stock

£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Sweet Lily - EDT - Volume: 75 ml
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily Eau de Toilette 75 ml a delicate and sophisticated feminine fragrance, ideal for those who want a fresh and luminous scent. Characterized by floral notes of lily, mandarin and neroli, this composition releases elegance and sweetness, perfect for everyday use and special occasions. Its lightness guarantees a pleasant persistence without being intrusive, enhancing femininity with a refined touch. The bottle, elegante and modern, it reflects the quality and unique style of Dolce & Gabbana. Dolce Lily is the perfect choice for those seeking a balance between freshness and sensuality, expressing a serene and contemporary character through the fragrance.
in stock

£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & gabbana Sweet Lily - EDT - Volume: 75 ml
Dolce Lily EDT by Dolce & Gabbana una is a refined and feminine fragrance, designed to enhance the elegance and sweetness of chi who wears it. With a 75 ml bottle, this eau de toilette stands out for its enveloping floral composition, which combines notes of lily, mandarin, and tuberose, giving una a sensation of freshness and femininity. Ideal for daily use and special occasions, Dolce Lily expresses una a bright and sophisticated personality, capable of leaving a memorable impression. Its balanced concentration ensures una long-lasting wear on the skin, offering a lasting and captivating olfactory experience. A must-have for chi seeking una a fragrance that combines modernity and tradition in a armonia elegante.

£68.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily Eau De Toilette Spray 75 Ml
Description | Dolce Lily, the luminous Eau de Toilette from the Dolce collection. Dolce Lily celebrates the enchanting pink lily—a symbol of femininity and gentleness. The fragrance is a luminous floral-fruity, in which the delicate floral signature of the pink lily accord combines with exotic passion fruit and a base of soft, sensual musks. The fragrance opens with the vivacity of fruit—tangy citrus notes of Italian bergamot contrasted with exotic passion fruit. This passion fruit accord brings a tropical touch to the heart of the fragrance, where the pink lily accord intertwines with sophisticated rose notes. These luminous floral notes contrast with the base of soft musks, adding a touch of sensuality. una delicately sensual quality. Sandalwood gives depth to the base, while vanilla leaves a sensation on the skin. una irresistible trail. The bottle reflects the soft curves and silhouette elegante The first Dolce fragrance with a vibrant rose that expresses the vitality of the Dolce girl's personality. The iconic floral cap and thin black grosgrain ribbon emphasize its elegance and vivacity. TOP NOTES: PASSION FRUIT/BERGAMOT/LEMON HEART NOTES: PINK LILY AGREEMENT/ROSE NOTES BASE NOTES: MUSK/SANDALWOOD/VANILLA | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Dolce Lily, the luminous Eau de Toilette from the Dolce collection. Dolce Lily celebrates the enchanting pink lily – a symbol of femininity and gentleness. The fragrance is a luminous floral-fruity, in which the delicate floral signature of the pink lily accord combines with exotic passion fruit and a base of soft, sensual musks. The fragrance opens with the vivacity of fruits – tangy citrus notes of Italian bergamot contrasted with exotic passion fruit. This passion fruit accord brings a tropical touch to the heart of the fragrance, where the pink lily accord intertwines with the sophisticated notes of rose. These luminous floral notes contrast with the base of soft musks, adding a touch of... una delicately sensual quality. Sandalwood gives depth to the base, while vanilla leaves a sensation on the skin. una irresistible trail. The bottle reflects the soft curves and silhouette elegante The first Dolce fragrance with a vibrant rose that expresses the vitality of the Dolce girl's personality. The iconic floral cap and thin black grosgrain ribbon emphasize its elegance and vivacity. TOP NOTES: PASSION FRUIT/BERGAMOT/LEMON HEART NOTES: PINK LILY ACORD/ROSE NOTES BASE NOTES: MUSK/SANDALWOOD/VANILLA

£68.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily 75 ml — Eau de Toilette for Women
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Lily by — Eau de Toilette for Women A floral fragrance that encloses the delicacy of lily with refined, nuanced notes. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: Italian bergamot, passion fruit Heart notes: pink lily, floral notes Base notes: musk Olfactory family Floral / Florale. Ideal for Elegant women seeking a feminine and sophisticated fragrance for every occasion.

£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily Women 75 ml — Eau de Toilette
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily — Eau de Toilette for Women An indulgent, sophisticated sweetness that speaks of luxury. An enveloping fragrance rich in feminine charm. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, loquat Heart notes: white lily, orange blossom, magnolia, frangipani Base notes: white musk, cedarwood, sandalwood Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who loves gourmand fragrances for an elegant evening.

£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily Eau de Toilette 75ml 0801095
Feel the essence of summer with Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily Eau de Toilette 75ml that sparkles with juicy passionfruit, zesty lemon and bergamot before blooming into a floral heart of rose and pink lily, all wrapped in a gentle base of musk, sandalwood and vanilla for a fresh and feminine finish. Housed in a sleek pink bottle with a playful rose-shaped lid, Dolce Lily captures the youthful charm and energy of sunny days, making it a perfect choice for those who love light, fruity florals with a modern twist that lingers beautifully on the skin.

£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA Dolce Lily EDT 75ml Women Passionfruit Vanilla Joyful Scent
DOLCE & GABBANA Dolce Lily EDT 75ml Women Passionfruit Vanilla Joyful Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£53.99
£55.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily 75ml Eau de Toilette Gift Set
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily 75ml Eau de Toilette Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fresh-fruity, floral composition with pink lily and exotic passion fruit |
| Robust fruit notes of Italian bergamot and tropical passion fruit |
| Musky notes, sandalwood, and vanilla tones for a subtly sensual accord |
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Lily Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price