Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 75 ml
- Top note: mandarin, neroli, magnolia
- Heart note: coconut extract, frangipani flowers
- Base note: almond milk accord, vanilla absolute, frangipani notes
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana
Popular Products
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden 8057971184590
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her 8057971184590
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£56.25
Shipping: Free
Women's Perfume Dolce & Gabbana EDP 75 ml Dolce Garden OPC-PCW77MD-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Dolce & Gabbana EDP 75 ml Dolce Garden surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive...

£56.90
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Garden Eau de Parfum 75ml - Orange - One Size cef6931b-9f4d-45df-8bbd-151ff146d9fa
Dolce Garden by Dolce & Gabbana is a Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance designed for women and launched in 2018. Top notes are Magnolia, Neroli and Mandarin Orange. Middle notes are Ylang-Ylang , Coconut and Frangipani. Base notes are Sandalwood, Almond Milk and Vanilla Absolute.
Standard Delivery

£57.00
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce & Gabbana Garden 75ml EDP Spray OPC-PQKVQH-NEW
Dolce & Gabbana Garden 75ml Eau de Parfum Spray Dolce & Gabbana Garden Eau de Parfum is a delightful, sun-kissed fragrance that captures...

£62.93
Shipping: Free
Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Refreshes all day with pleasant fragrances Made from natural ingredients Elegant bottle design adapts to different environments

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce and Gabbana Dolce Garden Edp Spray 75ml shopify_IT_9746544460056_50071039803672
The most beautiful flower in the garden of the Dolce garden by Dolce & Gabbana is a feminine Eau de Parfum belonging to the floral fruity olfactory family. This is a new addition to the Dolce family launched in 2018 by perfumer Violaine Collas, who wanted to convey the sweetness and warmth of an opening of flowers in a sun-focused Sicilian garden. Its olfactory pyramid surprises with its bright and sunny accords and even a creamy touch. During the release we find juicy mandarin, neroli and magnolia. Its heart is creamy and almost tropical with coconut pulp extract which enhances the soft and floral aroma of Frangipani. Its base envelops with a silky accord of almond milk, vanilla absolute and sandalwood. The bottle. This colorful fragrance follows the aesthetics of the Dolce collection, a glass bottle which in this case is tinted pastel pink, just like the flower on its iconic cap. The black grosgrain tie adds distinction. The name is written in a bright green shade that evokes the freshness and natural vitality of this fragrance. The woman's garden. It embodies a young woman of natural and fresh beauty. Her jovial and positive attitude enhances her femininity in a sun-scented Sicilian garden. Natural sweetness. In the presence of notes such as coconut pulp extract, almond milk or vanilla absolute we find a composition of very sweet, but always natural, nuances. The essence of coconut is revealed in its purest and most natural facet of the pulp of this fruit. The almond milk is raw and green, which softens the mix. While the vanilla absolute completes a warm background full of sensuality.
in stock

£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau De Parfum for women 75 ml shopify_IT_9793382449432_50393408340248
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau De Parfum for women 75 ml a sophisticated and enveloping essence, designed to enhance femininity with elegance and freshness. This fragrance opens with citrus and floral notes that give vitality and lightness, while the delicate heart releases a bouquet rich in white flowers. The warm and sensual base combines musk and precious woods, giving a long-lasting persistence on the skin. Perfect for everyday use or special occasions, Dolce Garden is a true celebration of nature and harmony, capable of conferring an aura of refinement and charm. An exclusive perfume, ideal for those looking for an olfactory signature elegante and feminine.
in stock

£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau De Parfum for women 75 ml 756b9cb5-02e1-431e-bfae-67c528c156a6
Elevate your fragrance collection with Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum—a delightful blend of floral and fruity notes that encapsulates the essence of timeless elegance. Treat yourself or surprise a loved one with this iconic perfume, perfect for any occasion. Discover the joy of self-expression through scent and let Dolce Garden awaken your inner beauty.

£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce and Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de parfum Women Spray 75ml b61c9b95-2b6c-4872-ad72-dadbccff2b08
Description | A cheerful and sunny aura that combines citrus and creamy accents. A new flower: the lush frangipani. With Dolce Garden – a gourmand floriental fragrance – perfumer Violaine Collas captures all its nuances. In the top notes, juicy mandarin, lively neroli, and airy magnolia express its radiance. Coconut essence, an exclusive natural extract obtained from the white pulp of the fruit, enhances the creamy freshness of its petals. A silky almond milk accord evokes traditional Sicilian sweets. Enriched with vanilla absolute and sandalwood, it strengthens the exquisite sensuality of frangipani in the base notes. An exquisite balance of freshness and sweetness, the scents of a blooming garden. To express the playful femininity of Dolce Garden, the bottle, the fragrance, and the distinctive flower-shaped cap are tinged with a pastel pink that reflects the innate delicacy of a blooming garden. As a nod to flower petals, the outer packaging has a soft-touch finish thanks to a “soft-touch” material. A thin black grosgrain ribbon, closed with an elegant bow, is the hallmark of the Dolce line, while the typical green of “Garden” highlights the fresh and natural facets of the new fragrance. THE DOLCE FAMILY With Dolce Garden, the frangipani flower becomes part of the delightful bouquet of the Dolce family. Dolce Eau de Parfum combines delicate white water lily, bold white narcissus, and a South African flower captured for the first time ever in a fragrance: the white amaryllis; Dolce Rosa Excelsa, on the other hand, envelops the fragrance of the rare African dog rose, used for the first time in a Dolce&Gabbana perfume, in a rich Turkish Rose Absolute.| | Manufacturer | | A cheerful and sunny aura that combines citrus and creamy accents. A new flower: the lush frangipani. With Dolce Garden – a gourmand floriental fragrance – perfumer Violaine Collas captures all its nuances. In the top notes, juicy mandarin, lively neroli, and airy magnolia express its radiance. Coconut essence, an exclusive natural extract obtained from the white pulp of the fruit, enhances the creamy freshness of its petals. A silky almond milk accord evokes traditional Sicilian sweets. Enriched with vanilla absolute and sandalwood, it strengthens the exquisite sensuality of frangipani in the base notes. An exquisite balance of freshness and sweetness, the scents of a blooming garden. To express the playful femininity of Dolce Garden, the bottle, the fragrance, and the distinctive flower-shaped cap are tinged with a pastel pink that reflects the innate delicacy of a blooming garden. As a nod to flower petals, the outer packaging has a soft-touch finish thanks to a “soft-touch” material. A thin black grosgrain ribbon, closed with an elegant bow, is the hallmark of the Dolce line, while the typical green of “Garden” highlights the fresh and natural facets of the new fragrance. THE DOLCE FAMILY With Dolce Garden, the frangipani flower becomes part of the delig...

£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 75ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10045683-SG
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 75ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£56.90
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 75ml Womens Perfume 10045683-SG
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 75ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£56.90
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden75ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Woman NEW & SEALED
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden75ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Woman NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Womens EDP 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10045683#FG
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Womens EDP 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Womens EDP 75ml Fragrance 10045683
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Womens EDP 75ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana DOLCE GARDEN 75ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Dolce & Gabbana DOLCE GARDEN 75ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£82.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden 8057971184590
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£93.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: mandarin, neroli, magnolia |
| Heart note: coconut extract, frangipani flowers |
| Base note: almond milk accord, vanilla absolute, frangipani notes |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price