Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £43.50to £77.0013 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: mandarin, neroli, magnolia
• Heart note: coconut extract, frangipani flowers
• Base note: almond milk accord, vanilla absolute, frangipani notes
• Fragrance notes: Red frangipani, citrus, cream
• Fragrance character: Fresh, sweet, floral
• Bottle: Design with floral cap in pastel pink
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana DOLCE GARDEN EDP Spray 50ML 8057971186914
Dolce & Gabbana DOLCE GARDEN EDP Spray 50ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-DG-DOLG-PS50#FG
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Garden Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her - Orange - One Size 0199ec94-58c2-7e59-9486-7e761a367cd9
Dolce and Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum is a Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance for women. Launched in 2018, this cheerful and indulgent scent is best suited for the warmer seasons and ideal for day wear. It offers a playful blend of bright florals, creamy coconut, and sweet gourmand notes, creating a sunny and feminine fragrance full of charm. The fragrance opens with a fresh and luminous mix of magnolia, neroli, and mandarin orange, delivering a radiant and uplifting introduction. The heart reveals an exotic blend of coconut, frangipani, and ylang-ylang, adding a tropical warmth and creamy floral depth. The base settles into a delicious combination of vanilla absolute, almond milk, and sandalwood, leaving a soft, comforting trail with a touch of sweetness. Ideal for those who love joyful, sunny scents with a creamy, gourmand finish, Dolce Garden is a delightful fragrance housed in a classic sleek pink bottle topped with a sculpted pink rose lid—perfectly capturing its playful and romantic nature. Top Notes: Magnolia, Neroli, Mandarin Orange Middle Notes: Coconut, Frangipani, Ylang-Ylang Base Notes: Vanilla Absolute, Almond Milk, Sandalwood How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.10
£51.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 50ml U01-1-20848-186914
Women's fragrance
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Dolce & gabbana Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml shopify_IT_14945371652420_54224970088772
Description | A cheerful and sunny aura, combining citrus and creamy accents in the encounter between Italian mandarin, frangipani and coconut: the Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum fragrance for women envelops the wearer with the spontaneous delicacy of a garden in bloom. THE DESIGN In Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum, the bottle and the iconic sculpted cap are tinged with a delicate pastel pink. The bottle is further embellished with a elegante grosgrain ribbon. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | A cheerful and sunny aura, combining citrus and creamy accents in the encounter between Italian mandarin, frangipani and coconut: the Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum fragrance for women envelops the wearer with the spontaneous delicacy of a garden in bloom. THE DESIGN In Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum, the bottle and the iconic sculpted cap are tinged with a delicate pastel pink. The bottle is further embellished with a elegante grosgrain ribbon.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml a39bb16e-59f6-43fc-9822-d98851ad02e8
Description | A cheerful and sunny aura, combining citrus fruits and creamy accents in the meeting of Italian mandarin, frangipani, and coconut: the women's fragrance Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum envelops chi the wearer with the spontaneous delicacy of a blooming garden. DESIGN In Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum, the bottle and the iconic sculpted cap are tinged with a delicate pastel pink. The bottle is further embellished with an elegant grosgrain ribbon. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | A cheerful and sunny aura, combining citrus fruits and creamy accents in the meeting of Italian mandarin, frangipani, and coconut: the women's fragrance Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum envelops chi the wearer with the spontaneous delicacy of a blooming garden. DESIGN In Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum, the bottle and the iconic sculpted cap are tinged with a delicate pastel pink. The bottle is further embellished with an elegant grosgrain ribbon.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance 01-DG-DOLG-PS50
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.19
£50.14
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women 10055747-SG
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women ORO-10055747-SG
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden 50ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Her New EDP 8057971186914
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden 50ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Her New EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.40
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 50ml–75ml Women’s Spray | Free P&P
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 50ml–75ml Women’s Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana DOLCE GARDEN 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Dolce & Gabbana DOLCE GARDEN 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fragrance notes: Red frangipani, citrus, cream
Fragrance character: Fresh, sweet, floral
Bottle: Design with floral cap in pastel pink
Content: 50 ml
Additional information
Top note: mandarin, neroli, magnolia
Heart note: coconut extract, frangipani flowers
Base note: almond milk accord, vanilla absolute, frangipani notes
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Garden Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel