Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £42.78to £60.998 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Top notes: Black currant, violet, vanilla
• Bottle: Curved, violet, with floral cap and black grosgrain ribbon
• Top notes: Sicilian blue fig, Arabian jasmine, cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - One Size 019dffac-efef-7d8d-9552-8e77f78d3ab9
Dolce & Gabbana presents Dolce Blue Jasmine, a breezy and enchanting Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Launched in 2024 and crafted by perfumer Alexandra Carlin, this scent captures the atmosphere of a Sicilian orchard in mid-summer. It is designed for the woman who appreciates a fragrance that feels both optimistic and refined, offering a luminous, "blue" floral profile that is as refreshing as a coastal breeze. This 50ml bottle is a beautiful expression of modern femininity, balancing succulent fruitiness with a sophisticated woody trail. The fragrance opens with a unique and velvety top note of Fig, providing a lush, milky sweetness that immediately evokes the Mediterranean landscape. This transitions into a solar heart of Jasmine Sambac, which lends a radiant and slightly indolic floral depth to the composition. The experience eventually settles into a clean and enduring base of Cedarwood, ensuring a smooth, grounded finish that balances the initial sweetness with a touch of timeless elegance. Top note: Fig. Middle note: Jasmine Sambac. Base note: Cedarwood. How to Use: Pulse Points: Apply to the inside of your wrists and the base of your throat. The natural heat in these areas helps the solar jasmine heart bloom and project with its full floral intensity. Avoid Rubbing: Gently spray and allow the fragrance to air-dry. Rubbing the skin can break down the delicate molecules of the fig note, shortening the lifespan of the lush, fruity opening. Application Tip: For a longer-lasting impression, apply the fragrance immediately after moisturizing your skin. The cedarwood base note adheres better to hydrated skin, helping to lock in the delicate jasmine scent for a more enduring, sophisticated trail.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.78
£45.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance 01-DG-DBJ-PS50
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-DG-DBJ-PS50#FG
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_10028889768216_51533961199896
The women's fragrance Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum is a una cosmopolitan, energetic, and delicate scent that combines the sweetness of Sicilian Blue Fig with Sambac Jasmine and Cedar Wood. An optimistic fragrance, inspired by the atmospheres of the Sicilian countryside, inviting you to embrace with your senses the most beautiful things in life, especially those that happen by chance. THE DESIGN Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum is enclosed in the iconic bottle of the Dolce Collection tinted in a delicate azzurro completed by a floral cap and a elegante black bow.
in stock
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Blue Jasmine Eau De Parfum Spray 50 Ml shopify_IT_14851640164676_53835487117636
Description | Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum women's perfume is una cosmopolitan fragrance, energetic and delicate at the same time tempo combining the sweetness of Sicilian Blue Fig with Sambac Jasmine and Cedarwood. An optimistic scent, inspired by the atmosphere of the Sicilian countryside, which invites you to embrace with your senses the most beautiful things in life, especially those that happen by chance. THE DESIGN Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum is enclosed in the iconic bottle of the Dolce Collection, tinged with a delicate azzurro completed by a floral cap and a elegante black bow. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | The Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum women's perfume is una cosmopolitan fragrance, energetic and delicate at the same time tempo combining the sweetness of Sicilian Blue Fig with Sambac Jasmine and Cedarwood. An optimistic scent, inspired by the atmosphere of the Sicilian countryside, which invites you to embrace with your senses the most beautiful things in life, especially those that happen by chance. THE DESIGN Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum is enclosed in the iconic bottle of the Dolce Collection, tinged with a delicate azzurro completed by a floral cap and a elegante black bow.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmin Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml 4459f42c-179e-4727-828c-274ec7a1ed77
The scent of freedom and optimism | Enjoy life to the fullest. Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum for women is born from the energetic interaction between sweet fig, charismatic jasmine and enchanting cedar. Just one breath will transport you to the romantic Sicilian countryside, dove you will forget all the sadness and enjoy unbridled optimism. Life is so beautiful!
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine 01DGDBJPS50
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-75ml Women's Perfume 01DGDBJPS50FG
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-75ml Women's Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Top notes: Black currant, violet, vanilla
Bottle: Curved, violet, with floral cap and black grosgrain ribbon
Top notes: Sicilian blue fig, Arabian jasmine, cedarwood

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel