Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £53.997 offersManufacturer: Dolce & GabbanaPrice History
• Women's perfume
• Fragrance notes: Sicilian blue fig, Arabian jasmine, cedarwood
• Bottle: Azure blue with floral cap and black ribbon
• Content: 30 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded D&G Dolce Blue Jasmine Women's Perfume EDP 30 ml OPC-PSTXKTP-NEW
If you are considering refreshing your wardrobe, buy D&G Dolce Blue Jasmine EDP 30 ml and other D&G products! The best quality at the best...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30ml BFS06102
Women's fragrance
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine 30ml EDP Spray
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine 30ml EDP Spray
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Blue Jasmine Eau De Parfum Spray 30 Ml shopify_IT_9746547245336_50071093870872
Dolce & Gabbana Blue Jasmine Eau De Parfum Spray 30 ml a refined essence designed for the modern and sophisticated woman. This fragrance envelops you with fresh and spicy notes, combining high quality ingredients that give long-lasting persistence on the skin. The perfume opens with citrus accents of bergamot and mandarin, evolving into a delicate floral heart thanks to jasmine and neroli, accompanied by a warm base of sandalwood and vanilla. The design elegante of the bottle, compact and practical, makes it ideal to always carry with you, guaranteeing a touch of class on every occasion. Blue Jasmine expresses elegance, femininity and vitality, perfect for those who want to stand out with refinement.
in stock
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana Blue Jasmine Eau De Parfum Spray 30 Ml shopify_IT_14851640459588_53835487445316
Description | Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum women's perfume is una cosmopolitan fragrance, energetic and delicate at the same time tempo combining the sweetness of Sicilian Blue Fig with Sambac Jasmine and Cedarwood. An optimistic scent, inspired by the atmosphere of the Sicilian countryside, which invites you to embrace with your senses the most beautiful things in life, especially those that happen by chance. THE DESIGN Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum is enclosed in the iconic bottle of the Dolce Collection, tinged with a delicate azzurro completed by a floral cap and a elegante black bow. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | The Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum women's perfume is una cosmopolitan fragrance, energetic and delicate at the same time tempo combining the sweetness of Sicilian Blue Fig with Sambac Jasmine and Cedarwood. An optimistic scent, inspired by the atmosphere of the Sicilian countryside, which invites you to embrace with your senses the most beautiful things in life, especially those that happen by chance. THE DESIGN Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum is enclosed in the iconic bottle of the Dolce Collection, tinged with a delicate azzurro completed by a floral cap and a elegante black bow.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmin Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml 709657dd-924e-4a04-8f2c-dee9219a1ac5
Description | Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum for women is a cosmopolitan, energetic, and delicate fragrance at the same time, combining the sweetness of Sicilian Blue Fig with Sambac Jasmine and Cedarwood. An optimistic perfume, inspired by the atmosphere of the Sicilian countryside, that invites you to embrace with your senses the most beautiful things in life, especially those that happen by chance. THE DESIGN Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum is enclosed in the iconic bottle of the Dolce Collection, tinted a delicate blue, completed by a floral cap and an elegant black bow. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum for women is a cosmopolitan, energetic, and delicate fragrance at the same time, combining the sweetness of Sicilian Blue Fig with Sambac Jasmine and Cedarwood. An optimistic perfume, inspired by the atmosphere of the Sicilian countryside, that invites you to embrace with your senses the most beautiful things in life, especially those that happen by chance. THE DESIGN Dolce&Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum is enclosed in the iconic bottle of the Dolce Collection, tinted a delicate blue, completed by a floral cap and an elegant black bow.
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Women's perfume
Fragrance notes: Sicilian blue fig, Arabian jasmine, cedarwood
Bottle: Azure blue with floral cap and black ribbon
Content: 30 ml

Price History

1M
Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Blue Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel