Doepfer A-185-2

Manufacturer: Doepfer
Doepfer A-185-2
from £90.521 offerManufacturer: Doepfer
• Precision scaler module for Eurorack-format modular synthesizers
• Adds and buffers control voltages without attenuator
• Accurate 1V/Oct tracking for VCO control
• Three buffered outputs and one inverted output
• Supports multiple control voltages simultaneously
• Can be used as octave switch with 1V offset voltage
• Dimensions: Width 6 HP, Depth 50 mm, Power consumption +10 mA / -10 mA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Doepfer A-185-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Doepfer

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Doepfer A-185-2 Precision Adder/Bus Access Module (silver)
Doepfer A-185-2 Precision Adder/Bus Access Module (silver), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£90.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision scaler module for Eurorack-format modular synthesizers
Adds and buffers control voltages without attenuator
Accurate 1V/Oct tracking for VCO control
Three buffered outputs and one inverted output
Supports multiple control voltages simultaneously
Can be used as octave switch with 1V offset voltage
Dimensions: Width 6 HP, Depth 50 mm, Power consumption +10 mA / -10 mA

Price History

1M 3M
Doepfer A-185-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Doepfer

Doepfer A-102
£82.00
Doepfer A-102Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-150
£63.99
Doepfer A-150Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-111-6v
£212.00
Doepfer A-111-6vCompare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-119
£75.00
Doepfer A-119Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-156
£115.00
Doepfer A-156Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-126-2
£349.00
Doepfer A-126-2Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-138n
£75.09
Doepfer A-138nCompare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-111-6
£204.67
Doepfer A-111-6Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-177-2
£62.40
Doepfer A-177-2Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-138m Matrix Mixer
£150.36
Doepfer A-138m Matrix MixerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer TD-3
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreadbox Dystopia
£100.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doepfer A-138s
£87.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doepfer A-160-2
£102.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doepfer A-185-2
junorecords
prodImage
£90.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel