DKNY Women Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: DKNY
DKNY Women Eau de Toilette 100 ml
from £31.05to £42.936 offersManufacturer: DKNY
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Floral and fruity
• Top note: Violet, vodka, citrus fruits
• Heart note: Lotus, daffodil, orchid
• Base note: Birch, wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DKNY Women Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DKNY

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DKNY Womens Women Eau de Toilette 100ml - Orange Suede - One Size 87932574-3b14-4f83-9ce7-90bebc16c931
DKNY Women is a floral fruity fragrance for women from Donna Karan (also known as DKNY), launched in 1999. The fragrance contains top notes of Apricot, Mandarin Orange, Orange and Tomato Leaf, giving it a rather unique and fruity opening. The body is a bouquet of notes with Cassis, Heliotrope, Jasmine, Orchid, Rose, Yellow Narcissus, Yellow Water Lily, Water Lily and Ylang Ylang. In the base of the fragrance are notes of Amber, Birch, Patchouli, Sandalwood and Suede. The opening is unique, with the Tomato Leaf playing a major role in the way the fragrance opens up, the floral notes in the middle are soft and subtle, and don't over power things, whilst the dry down and base is soft and woody. It's perfect for summer and the ideal fresh fragrance, with a clean feel to it and and a sense of pure summer joy.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.05
£34.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY Women Eau De Toilette 100ml For Women 10049780-SG
DKNY Women Eau De Toilette 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
DKNY Women Eau De Toilette 100ml For Women ORO-10049780-SG
DKNY Women Eau De Toilette 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
DKNY Women Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray for Her 085715950284
DKNY Women Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
DKNY Women 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Her - Brand New Authentic Sealed 22548230930
DKNY Women 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Her - Brand New Authentic Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.11 / Unit
DKNY Women EDT 100ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New Sealed
DKNY Women EDT 100ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£42.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.93 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and fruity
Top note: Violet, vodka, citrus fruits
Heart note: Lotus, daffodil, orchid
Base note: Birch, wood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
DKNY Women Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel