DKNY Nectar Love Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top note: Grapefruit, nectarine, freesia
- Heart note: Honeycomb, neroli
- Base note: Cedar, musk
Price History
1M 3M
DKNY Nectar Love Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DKNY Womens Nectar Love Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her - Orange - One Size 019ba381-ea78-7fe3-8a72-40d681346424
Donna Karen launched DKNY Nectar Love by DKNY in 2017 as an oriental floral fragrance for women. Experience the allure of DKNY Nectar Love that captures natures pull like a bee that is captivated by the blooming flower. DKNY Nectar Loves by DKNY opens with his captivating scent opens with a bright and fruity blend of grapefruit, mandarin orange, nectarine, yellow freesia, and warm solar notes, creating a luminous and cheerful introduction. The heart reveals a delicate floral bouquet of jasmine, lily-of-the-valley, and the unique sweetness of Mirabelle, adding elegance and depth. The base is rich and sensual, featuring beeswax, cedar, vanilla, musk, and a touch of neroli, offering a warm and lasting finish. Nectar Love is perfect for women who embrace a sweet, radiant, and irresistible charm. Top notes: Solar, Yellow freesia, nectarine, mandarin orange and grapefruit. Heart notes: Mirabelle, lily-of-the-valley and jasmine. Base notes: Neroli, musk, vanilla, cedar and beeswax. How to Apply: Apply it to your body warmest points, such as crease of your elbows and wrists that intensifies longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£25.18
£28.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
DKNY Nectar Love 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYWNJ-NEW
DKNY Nectar Love 50ml EDP Spray DKNY Nectar Love 50ml EDP Spray is a warm, sensual fragrance that captures the essence of romantic passion and...

£26.71
Shipping: Free
DKNY Womens Nectar Love 50ml EDP Spray - Black - Size 50 ml 019e2b87-4c07-73b0-9fb0-eb949b43d2fe
DKNY Nectar Love 50ml EDP Spray DKNY Nectar Love 50ml EDP Spray embodies warm sensuality and romantic charm, blending honey-sweet gourmand notes with radiant florals and a fruity twist. This is a fragrance that lingers with confidence, making a statement for the woman who embraces romance with modern sophistication. The 50ml bottle is elegantly designed for daily wear, special occasions, and effortless travel, ensuring you carry a signature scent wherever life takes you. Nectar Love is ideal for those who want a scent that feels both intimate and inviting—softly seductive yet undeniably polished. Key Features Warm, sweet fusion of honey, florals, and fruity brightness that evolves beautifully on skin 50ml EDP size designed for everyday use and travel-friendly convenience Long-lasting fragrance with persistent warmth and soft sillage that stays with you from day into evening Versatile profile suitable for daytime radiance and evening allure, with a gentle-to-bold transition Elegant, modern packaging that reflects the luxurious and feminine nature of Nectar Love Fragrance Notes Top notes: grapefruit, black currant, pink pepper — a bright, energetic opening with a hint of tart sweetness Heart notes: jasmine, mimosa, orange blossom, honeysuckle — a lush floral core that adds depth and romance Base notes: honey, vanilla, patchouli, cedarwood, tonka bean — a creamy, comforting foundation with a warm, lasting glow How to Use Spritz lightly on pulse points such as the wrists, neck, and behind the ears for a long-lasting, sensual experience For a stronger presence, mist on clothing or hair to prolong the scent trail Aim for a single, even spritz from a short distance to avoid over-application and ensure a balanced wear Reapply as needed to refresh the fragrance and maintain its warm, romantic allure throughout the day Why You Should Choose Nectar Love stands apart with its harmonious balance of honeyed sweetness, luminous florals, and a fruity opening that keeps you feeling fresh and alluring. The fragrance is crafted for women who want a scent that radiates warmth without overpowering a room—perfect for daily wear, date nights, and special events. The 50ml EDP provides practical value while delivering a long-lasting close-to-skin presence that develops beautifully as it settles. Its elegant packaging complements a modern, feminine aesthetic, making Nectar Love a thoughtful gift and a stylish addition to any fragrance wardrobe. Closing note: key selling points Nectar Love delivers a distinctive gourmand-floral experience with lasting warmth, a travel-friendly 50ml bottle, versatile day-to-night wear, and an elegant presentation that feels luxurious from first spray. It's an aromatic companion for confident, romantic moments and everyday confidence alike.
Standard Delivery

£29.02
£32.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY Nectar Love EDP W 50 ml
DKNY Nectar Love EDP for Women 50 ml is una an enveloping and seductive fragrance, ideal for the modern and sophisticated woman. Fruity and floral notes harmoniously blend together, giving una a sensation of freshness and sweetness. Its long-lasting nature ensures a persistent scent that enhances every moment of the day. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the chic essence of the brand DKNY, making this perfume a true must-have for those who wish to express femininity and style with class.
in stock

£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Nectar Love EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9071865626948_48534378905924
DKNY Nectar Love EDP Woman 50 ml una fragrance elegante and refined, created to enhance modern femininity with una note of sweet enveloping warmth. This eau de parfum combines fruity accents with floral and woody nuances, giving a aroma persistent and sophisticated. Its balanced composition offers a sensual armonia ideal for both day and la sera. The compact 50 ml bottle is perfect for chi who wish to carry a touch of style with them on every occasion. An ideal choice for women who love to express personality and charm through una fragrance versatile, DKNY Nectar Love EDP invites you to experience special moments with confidence and allure.

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Nectar Love EDP - 50 ml
Dkny Nectar Love EDP - 50 ml an enveloping and sophisticated fragrance, perfect for those who want to enhance their femininity with a touch of modernity. This eau de parfum combines sweet and fruity notes of peach and raspberry with a floral heart, creating a harmonious and seductive balance. The woody base gives depth and persistence, ensuring long-lasting on the skin. The bottle elegante, with a contemporary design, it reflects the dynamic and refined spirit of the brand Dkny. Ideal for everyday use or for special occasions, Nectar Love EDP expresses elegance and vitality, offering a unique olfactory experience that captures attention naturally. A perfect purchase for those looking for quality and style in a distinctive perfume.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dkny Nectar Love EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9504884752708_49084019704132
Women's eau de parfum DKNY Nectar Love is sweet as honey and magical as first love. It will strike you just as unexpectedly and with the same intensity.

£34.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY Nectar Love Eau de Parfum 50ml
DKNY Nectar Love Eau de Parfum is an irresistible ode to magnetic attraction and the intoxicating thrill of a first glance. Housed in the iconic golden apple bottle, this fragrance opens with a sparkling, uplifting burst of sun-warmed nectarine, zesty grapefruit, mandarin orange, and dewy yellow freesia. Its romantic floral heart blooms with the succulent sweetness of Mirabelle plum, rich jasmine, and clean lily-of-the-valley.The true magic unfolds in its addictive, honeyed dry-down. A warm and sensual base of beeswax, creamy vanilla, and musky notes is elegantly anchored by cedarwood and the orange-blossom freshness of neroli. This gourmand trail clings intimately to the skin, creating a captivating scent experience that lingers throughout the day. More than a fragrance, Nectar Love is a feeling of confident allure and effortless charm, perfect for making every moment delicious.
2 days

£55.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY Nectar Love Eau de Parfum 50ml 0801093
Capture the essence of summer with the DKNY Nectar Love Eau de Parfum 50ml, with nectar-inspired notes that bring a radiant sweetness to every day, making each moment feel as joyful as a blooming garden. It entices with a luminous blend of grapefruit, mandarin orange, nectarine and yellow freesia, leading to a heart of jasmine, lily-of-the-valley and Mirabelle for a delicate floral embrace. The base of beeswax, cedar, vanilla, musk and neroli leaves a sensual and warm finish that's perfect for women who love a sweet and irresistible charm. Ideal for day wear and warmer seasons, it's a fragrance that celebrates nature's allure and the art of being unforgettable.

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Grapefruit, nectarine, freesia |
| Heart note: Honeycomb, neroli |
| Base note: Cedar, musk |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
DKNY Nectar Love Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price