DKNY Nectar Love Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: DKNY
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: grapefruit, nectarine, freesia
• Heart note: honeycomb, neroli
• Base note: cedar, musk
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
DKNY

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DKNY Nectar Love Eau De Parfum 30ml 0695093
DKNY Nectar Love is an oriental floral fragrance for women, launched in 2017. This captivating scent opens with a bright and fruity blend of grapefruit, mandarin orange, nectarine, yellow freesia, and warm solar notes, creating a luminous and cheerful introduction. The heart reveals a delicate floral bouquet of jasmine, lily-of-the-valley, and the unique sweetness of Mirabelle, adding elegance and depth. The base is rich and sensual, featuring beeswax, cedar, vanilla, musk, and a touch of neroli, offering a warm and lasting finish. Nectar Love is perfect for women who embrace a sweet, radiant, and irresistible charm.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY NECTAR LOVE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK NOT SPECIFIED
DKNY NECTAR LOVE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
Dkny Dkny Nectar Love - Edp - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_10073638764824_51648693666072
Nectar Love EDP 30ml by DKNY is a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for the modern woman who wishes to express femininity and elegance. Its olfactory composition blends sweet fruity notes with floral nuances, creating a sensual and long-lasting perfume. The compact packaging is ideal for carrying everywhere, ensuring freshness throughout the day. Perfect for special moments or to enrich everyday life with a refined touch, Nectar Love is an una irresistible choice for those seeking a unique and seductive essence.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dkny Nectar Love EDP 30ml shopify_IT_10039357341976_51571494781208
Nectar Love EDP by DKNY in 30ml is a una feminine fragrance elegante and sophisticated, ideal for accompanying every special moment. Its olfactory composition combines sweet notes of honey and white flowers, giving una an enveloping and seductive sensation. Perfect for those who wish to express femininity and vitality, this eau de parfum ensures una long-lasting wear on the skin. The compact and refined bottle is practical to carry anywhere, making Nectar Love an irresistible ally for your daily look.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Nectar Love Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_14945371423044_54224969859396
Women's eau de parfum DKNY Nectar Love is sweet as honey and magical as first love. It will strike you just as unexpectedly and with the same intensity.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY Nectar Love 30 ml Women's Eau de Parfum NOT SPECIFIED
DKNY Nectar Love 30 ml Women's Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.00
£32.49
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
More offers
Nectar Love by DKNY for Women 30ml EDP Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Nectar Love by DKNY for Women 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Nectar Love for Women 30ml EDP Spray NOT SPECIFIED
DKNY Nectar Love for Women 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Nectar Love 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women
DKNY Nectar Love 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: grapefruit, nectarine, freesia
Heart note: honeycomb, neroli
Base note: cedar, musk
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY Nectar Love Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
directbeautystore
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel