DKNY Golden Delicious Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: DKNY
from £21.59to £54.9918 offersManufacturer: DKNY
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Apple, Mirabelle plum, orange blossom
• Heart note: White rose, lily of the valley, vanilla orchid
• Base note: Musk, sandalwood, teakwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY Golden Delicious Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DKNY

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DKNY Golden Delicious Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - Gold 7369829
DKNY design house launched Golden Delicious in 2010 as floral woody musk fragrance for women. Golden Delicious notes consist of orange blossom apple plum Lily Lilyofthevalley orchid rose musk sandalwood and teak wood.
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
DKNY Golden Delicious Eau de Parfum 30ml - Neutral 2006229
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
DKNY Golden Delicious Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml 0792971
Immerse yourself in the world of opulence with the DKNY Golden Delicious Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml. The golden delicious perfume brings together juicy apples, orange blossom and white rose for a fragrance that feels both fresh and indulgent, while base notes of musk and sandalwood add a warm, lasting finish that you'll love to wear every day. Top notes: Orange Flower Water, Mirabelle, Golden Delicious Apple. Middle notes: White Rose, Casablanca Lily, Vanilla Orchid. Base notes: Musk, Sandalwood, Teakwood.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY GOLDEN DELICIOUS 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DKNY GOLDEN DELICIOUS 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
DKNY GOLDEN DELICIOUS 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DKNY GOLDEN DELICIOUS 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
DKNY Womens Golden Delicious Eau De Parfum 30ml - NA - One Size 36a7cf86-0b19-44b4-bc7b-d626b66c7c8b
DKNY design house launched Golden Delicious in 2010 as floral woody musk fragrance for women. Golden Delicious notes consist of orange blossom apple plum Lily Lilyofthevalley orchid rose musk sandalwood and teak wood..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.34
£28.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY Womens Golden Delicious Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - Apple - One Size bdab483b-10ff-4b6b-859e-22adf6eb0817
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.47
£28.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY Golden Delicious Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray 0639231
Celebrate luxury and style with DKNY Golden Delicious Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml. It features tempting top notes of fresh orange flower water, Mirabelle, and golden delicious apple that blend with the rich base notes of Musk, sandalwood, and teakwood to create a lavish and sensual fragrance you'll love.
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Dkny Golden Delicious - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9754495615256_50246529548568
Discover the timeless elegance of Golden Delicious by DKNY, a 30 ml Eau de Parfum essence designed for those who want to stand out with refinement. This fragrance combines fresh and fruity notes, creating a bright and enveloping bouquet that celebrates urban vitality. The olfactory composition opens with accents of crunchy apple, followed by floral and spicy nuances, for a balanced and long-lasting sensorial experience. The 30 ml format is perfect for those who want to bring a touch of class with them throughout the day. Golden Delicious ideal for those who love sophisticated and versatile perfumes, capable of enhancing the personality on every occasion, making every moment unique and unforgettable.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dkny Golden Delicious eau de parfum - 30 ml shopify_IT_15344223650116_55835331330372
Discover Golden Delicious Eau de Parfum 30 ml by DKNY, an intoxicating olfactory composition inspired by the metropolitan energy of New York. This fragranza combines fruity notes of crisp apple and juicy red berries with a floral heart of gardenia and water lily, supported by a warm base of white musk and amber. The high concentration of essence guarantees una long-lasting persistence, enveloping the skin in a sophisticated veil that evolves elegantly throughout the day. The bottle, with its minimalist design and gold details, adds a touch of luxury to your vanity or bag. Perfect for chi looking for a versatile fragrance, suitable for both the office and evening appointments, Golden Delicious enhances feminine personality with a balance between fruity freshness and oriental sensuality. An ideal gift, appreciated by chi who loves to stand out with an innovative and refined olfactory character. Add this must-have by DKNY to your cart and let yourself be carried away by the cosmopolitan charm of the Big Apple.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Golden Delicious eau de parfum - 30 ml shopify_IT_15344223650116_55835331330372
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Golden Delicious EDP size 30ml shopify_IT_10041779192088_51576698765592
The Golden Delicious EDP 30ml fragrance by DKNY enchants with a refined and fruity scent, ideal for those who desire a touch of freshness and sweetness throughout the day. Its harmonious composition blends notes of crisp apples and floral hints, providing elegance and vitality. The compact and practical packaging allows for easy transport, perfect for those who love to stand out with a unique and sophisticated fragrance by una on any occasion. An irresistible essence to enhance femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
DKNY Be Delicious Golden 30ml EAU DE PARFUM EDP Spray - Brand New
DKNY Be Delicious Golden 30ml EAU DE PARFUM EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
DKNY Golden Delicious Eau De Parfum 30ml 0695091
DKNY Golden Delicious, launched in 2010, is a Floral Woody Musk fragrance for women by Donna Karan. Perfect for Spring, this fragrance is worn during the day and contains top notes of Plum, African Orange Flower and Red Apple. Middle notes of this fragrance are Lily of the Valley, Lily, Orchid and Rose with base notes of Musk, Sandalwood and Teak Wood.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY Golden Delicious 30ml EDP Women Perfume Spray Boxed
DKNY Golden Delicious 30ml EDP Women Perfume Spray Boxed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Golden Delicious 0022548228586
DKNY Golden Delicious, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
DKNY Golden Delicious 30ml EDP Women Perfume Spray Boxed
DKNY Golden Delicious 30ml EDP Women Perfume Spray Boxed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Golden Delicious 30ml-100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Women's Perfume Fragrance
DKNY Golden Delicious 30ml-100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Women's Perfume Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Apple, Mirabelle plum, orange blossom
Heart note: White rose, lily of the valley, vanilla orchid
Base note: Musk, sandalwood, teakwood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY Golden Delicious Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
directbeautystore
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel