DKNY Energizing Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: DKNY
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Scent note: Floral and fruity
- Top note: Apricot, mandarin, orange, tomato leaf
- Heart note: Cassia, heliotrope, jasmine, daffodil, orchid, rose, water lily, ylang-ylang
- Base note: Amber, birch, patchouli, suede, sandalwood
Price History
1M 3M
DKNY Energizing Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DKNY
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DKNY ENERGIZING FOR WOMEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
DKNY ENERGIZING FOR WOMEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.59
Shipping: Free
Dkny Energizing Women NOTSPECIFIED
Dkny Energizing Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.60
Shipping: Free
DKNY Womens Women Energizing Eau De Parfum 50ml - Violet - One Size 777c800f-7f2d-49a3-a2de-191eb94b6bfe
DKNY Woman Energizing is a fragrance for women which was launched in 2011 by Donna Karan. The fragrance has top notes of Citruses, Vodka and Violet Leaf; middle notes of Lotus, Narcissus and Orchid; and base notes of Birch and Woodsy notes. The scent is clean, fresh and crisp, and is ideal to use in the hotter weather of Summer and Spring.
Standard Delivery

£53.52
£56.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY Women Energizing 2011 EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9746542100760_50070987440408
DKNY Women Energizing 2011 EDP 50 ml a feminine fragrance that combines freshness and vitality in a single refined perfume. Created by DKNY, This Eau de Parfum opens with fruity and citrus notes, then evolves into a rich and enveloping floral heart, culminating in a warm and persistent base. Its balanced composition expresses energy and modernity, ideal for dynamic and confident women. The 50 ml package is perfect for daily use, guaranteeing a long-lasting olfactory presence without being invasive. This perfume enhances the personality with elegance, making it an essential accessory for those who want to stand out with style and freshness on every occasion.
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dkny Women Energizing - EDP - Volume:50 ml shopify_IT_9743760621848_50061234045208
Dkny Women Energizing Eau de Parfum, in the 50 ml package, a vibrant and modern feminine fragrance, designed for the dynamic and confident woman. This perfume combines fresh and fruity notes with a light floral heart, giving a feeling of energy and positivity throughout the day. Its balanced composition enhances the personality with a touch of discreet elegance, ideal for everyday use as well as for special occasions. The compact bottle with a refined design makes it easy to transport, perfect for those who always want to feel fresh and surrounded by an enveloping and long-lasting fragrance. Dkny Women Energizing the perfect choice to express vitality and femininity at all times.
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Original Women Energizing Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml shopify_IT_15219294208324_55397406409028
DKNY Original Women Energizing Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml

£56.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY Women Energizing 2011 EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8865475330372_47933475717444
DKNY Women Energizing 2011 EDP W 50 ml una fragrance elegante and vibrant signed by DKNY. Formulated to give energy and vitality, this eau de parfum opens with fresh citrus notes that stimulate the senses, followed by a harmonious floral heart that evokes femininity and sophistication. The warm and enveloping base ensures una long-lasting wear on the skin, ideal for accompanying the dynamic woman throughout the day. The 50 ml bottle, practical and refined, is perfect for chi who wants to carry a touch of freshness and class on every occasion. A perfume versatile that enhances personality and leaves an unforgettable impression.

£56.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DKNY by DKNY 50ml Eau De Parfum. Original. Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
DKNY by DKNY 50ml Eau De Parfum. Original. Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£40.00
£44.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
DKNY WOMAN ENERGIZING 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK NOT SPECIFIED
DKNY WOMAN ENERGIZING 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.97
Shipping: Free
DKNY WOMEN 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De PERFUM EDP SPRAY NEW SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
DKNY WOMEN 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De PERFUM EDP SPRAY NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Dkny DKNY Woman Energizing EDP 50ml shopify_IT_10039358161176_51571495534872
Dance every day with an unusual agility. The women's eau de parfum DKNY Original Women will help you stand out from the crowd, highlighting your strengths. Let yourself be captivated by this delicate combination of floral and citrus tones, perfect for a una day at the office or an afternoon dedicated to tempo leisure.
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral and fruity |
| Top note: Apricot, mandarin, orange, tomato leaf |
| Heart note: Cassia, heliotrope, jasmine, daffodil, orchid, rose, water lily, ylang-ylang |
| Base note: Amber, birch, patchouli, suede, sandalwood |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
DKNY Energizing Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price