DKNY Energizing Eau de Parfum 30 ml

• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral and fruity
• Top note: Apricot, mandarin, orange, tomato leaf
• Heart note: Cassia, heliotrope, jasmine, daffodil, orchid, rose, water lily, ylang-ylang
• Base note: Amber, birch, patchouli, suede, sandalwood
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dkny Women 30ml Energizing EDP Spray OPC-PCP8NP-NEW
This DKNY Woman Eau de Parfum is a fresh, floral fragrance andrepresents the New York fashion scene. It aims to make women feelfeminine, sexy and...
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Dkny Donna Karan Women's Eau de Parfum Energizing BW1005409-5
30ml
prodImage
£29.69
£48.17
Shipping: £18.48
with shipping: £18.48
Dkny Women Energizing - EDP - Volume: 30 ml
Dkny Women Energizing a 30 ml Eau de Parfum fragrance dedicated to dynamic and modern women. This fragrance is characterized by an energetic and fresh bouquet, capable of giving vitality and refinement to every moment of the day. The essence combines fruity and floral notes, creating a harmonious balance that expresses freshness and femininity. Perfect for those who want a versatile perfume, suitable for both daily use and special occasions, Dkny Women Energizing envelops the skin with a persistent and engaging trail. The compact design of the packaging also makes it ideal to always carry with you, guaranteeing a touch of elegance and safety for those who love to stand out naturally.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Women Energizing 2011 EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9071865758020_48534379036996
DKNY Women Energizing 2011 EDP una lively and sophisticated feminine fragrance, offered in a 30 ml format. This eau de parfum stands out for its fruity and fresh composition, able to enhance every moment of the day with an energizing touch. The sparkling top notes blend harmoniously with a delicate floral heart, leaving una a persistent and enveloping trail on the skin. Ideal for dynamic and modern women, this perfume expresses vitality, elegance, and confidence. The compact packaging is perfect for essere easy carrying, guaranteeing una a high-quality fragrance always at hand. DKNY Women Energizing 2011 is the perfect choice for chi those who want a distinctive perfume that enhances their personality with freshness and charm.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY ENERGIZING WOMEN 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DKNY ENERGIZING WOMEN 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
DKNY Womens Energizing Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - Violet - One Size 1e301631-e307-4278-a951-94c690f953e1
DKNY Women Energizing is a fresh fragrance for women. Top notes citruses vodka violet leaf. Middle notes narcissus lotus orchid. Base notes woodsy notes birch. DKNY Women Energizing was launched in 2011.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.55
£38.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Donna Karan Dkny Women Eau De Parfum Energizing Spray 30 ml
DKNY Energizing EDP Vapo by Donna Karan | A fragrance that captures the energy of New York From the dark of the night to the light of day, there are no limits. Always on the move but ready to stop traffic With intoxicating and sensual energy, the fragrance evokes a New York attitude with a global presence It's like liquid energy, like rush hour in the city.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Original Women Energizing Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_15219293782340_55397405983044
Dance every day with unusual agility. The women's eau de parfum. DKNY Original Women will help you stand out from the crowd, enhancing your strengths. Let yourself be won over by this delicate combination of floral and citrus tones, perfect for una a day to spend in the office or an afternoon to dedicate to tempo free.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Women-30 ml OPC-PTN7TJJ-NEW
DKNY Women Eau De Parfum captures the energy of the city in a bottle - bright, modern and effortlessly feminine. It opens with sparkling, zesty top...
prodImage
£41.99
£45.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Dkny DKNY Woman Energizing EDP 30ml
DKNY Woman EDP 30ml is a una sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for the modern and dynamic woman. Its floral and fruity notes blend harmoniously, offering a persistent and refined scent that enhances the personality with elegance. The compact design of the bottle makes it ideal for carrying anywhere, ensuring freshness and style at any moment of the day. A must-have for those who desire an exclusive and quality essence, signed by DKNY.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Donna Karan Dkny Women Eau De Parfum Energizing Spray 30 ml shopify_IT_9106977227076_48616029323588
Donna Karan Dkny Women Eau De Parfum Energizing Spray 30 ml
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and fruity
Top note: Apricot, mandarin, orange, tomato leaf
Heart note: Cassia, heliotrope, jasmine, daffodil, orchid, rose, water lily, ylang-ylang
Base note: Amber, birch, patchouli, suede, sandalwood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY Energizing Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Brickwinkel
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: £18.48
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel