DKNY Cashmere Mist Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance of jasmine, lily of the valley, bergamot, sandalwood, amber, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY Cashmere Mist Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dkny Cashmere Mist EDT 100ml
Cashmere Mist Edt Donna Karen - The Cashmere Mist fragrance by DKNY is an aromatic and fresh fragrance for women. It contains notes of jasmine, lily, bergamot, sandalwood, amber, and musk.| Cashmere Mist by DKNY was launched in 1994.| Spray bottle format of 100 ml.
in stock
prodImage
£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Cashmere Mist EDT W 100 ml
DKNY Cashmere Mist EDT for Women 100 ml is una a refined and enveloping fragrance, designed for those who desire a sophisticated and delicate perfume that enhances their femininity with elegance. This eau de toilette combines soft and warm notes of cashmere with a fresh and floral bouquet, creating a perfect balance between sensuality and lightness. The fresh and fruity top notes harmoniously blend with a heart of white flowers and velvety musk accords, giving una a sensation of comfort and unique refinement. The essential and minimalist design of the bottle recalls the pure and natural essence of the fragrance, making it an item elegante to place in your vanity. With its long-lasting effect on the skin, DKNY Cashmere Mist is ideal for daily use, at the office or during special occasions, leaving una a discreet yet memorable trail. Perfect for those looking for a feminine fragrance that combines modernity and tradition, this EDT is a true must-have for any personal collection. Purchasing DKNY Cashmere Mist means choosing una a versatile fragrance that can stylishly accompany every moment of the day, amplifying the natural beauty and confidence of the wearer.
in stock
prodImage
£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Dkny Cashmere Mist eau de toilette - 100 ml
Cashmere Mist EDT by DKNY, 100 ml, is a una fragranza sophisticated and enveloping fragrance designed for the modern woman who wishes to express elegance and femininity. This eau de toilette opens with delicate notes of magnolia and myrrh, which evolve into a warm and silky heart thanks to the intense cashmere and creamy nuances of jasmine. The soft and sensual base blends with woody accents, creating a aroma refined and long-lasting trail, ideal for daily use or special occasions. Luxurious and comfortable, Cashmere Mist evokes una a sensation of softness and warmth, offering a unique olfactory experience that delicately envelops the skin, enhancing the personality of chi who wears it.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
DKNY Cashmere Mist Eau de toilette for women 100 ml
DKNY Cashmere Mist Eau de toilette for women 100 ml una fragranza sophisticated and enveloping, designed for those who chi wish to express elegance and femininity on every occasion. This fragrance combines floral and musky notes, creating a delicate and warm bouquet that lingers on the skin for hours, giving una a sensation of comfort and refinement. The 100 ml bottle ensures una long-lasting effect throughout the tempo, ideal for daily use or special moments. Thanks to its balanced composition, DKNY Cashmere Mist enhances personality with a touch of discreet class, making it perfect for modern and dynamic women. A purchase that combines quality, style, and freshness in a single olfactory experience.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY Cashmere Mist Women 100 ml — Eau de Toilette
Dkny Cashmere Mist — Eau de Toilette for Women Fresh, aromatic scent with an undertone of cashmere softness. A freshness that embraces gently. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lily of the valley, sea breeze, green notes Heart notes: jasmine, lily, lily of the valley, mimosa, iris Base notes: musk, amber, vanilla, cashmere notes, sandalwood, soft leather Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Women for refined, versatile everyday wear.
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dkny Cashmere Mist 100 ml Women — Eau de Toilette
Dkny Cashmere Mist — Eau de Toilette for Women Cashmere and wood, softness with structure. Sophisticated tactile luxury. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: magnolia, myrrh, bergamot Heart notes: jasmine, cashmere, lily of the valley, ylang-ylang Base notes: amber, musk, woody notes, vanilla, sandalwood Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A woman who loves fragrances that are both soft and woody for the evening.
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Cashmere Mist Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml Sealed
DKNY Cashmere Mist Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
DKNY Cashmere Mist Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PM7QJK-NEW
DKNY Cashmere Mist Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray by DKNYCashmereMist Perfume by Donna Karan, Launched by the design house of donnakaran in 1994,
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DKNY Cashmere Mist Eau de toilette for women 100 ml
in stock
prodImage
£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance of jasmine, lily of the valley, bergamot, sandalwood, amber, musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY Cashmere Mist Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel