DKNY Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: DKNY
from £23.99to £51.0011 offersManufacturer: DKNY
• Bottle in apple style with aluminum cap
• Pleasant and subtle fragrance for any occasion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DKNY

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DKNY Womens Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - Black - One Size 1d51cfc1-e663-4c2d-a4a1-c501a7fd9024
Be Extra Delicious by DKNY is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Top notes: pear, freesia, black currant and bergamot. Middle notes: peony, gardenia, lily-of-the-valley and heliotrope. Base notes: caramel, raspberry and ambroxan. Be Extra Delicious was launched in 2020.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.99
£26.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DKNY Be Extra Delicious 50ml EAU DE PARFUM EDP Spray For Her - Brand New 22548423073
DKNY Be Extra Delicious 50ml EAU DE PARFUM EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP 22548423073
DKNY Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.13
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Extra Eau De Parfum 50ml - Neutral 4277665
DKNY Be Delicious Extra is a floral fruity fragrance for women launched in 2020 by Donna Karan (DKNY). The fragrance opens with top notes of Pear, Freesia, Black Currant and Bergamot has middle notes of Peony, Gardenia, Lily of the Valley and Heliotrope and base notes of Caramel Raspberry and Ambroxan. The fragrance is a youthful, fruity, fresh, sweet scent. The caramel gives the fruity notes a candied and creamy feel. This is an ideal daily fragrance, suitable all year round and fantastic for any casual situation.
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Extra Delicious - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9743761342744_50061234929944
Dkny Be Extra Delicious - EDP - Volume: 50 ml
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dkny Be Extra Delicious EDP size 50ml shopify_IT_10041780633880_51576700240152
Seduction is a game and an irresistible perfume is the feminine weapon with which you will always win. The eau de parfum DKNY Be Extra Delicious will envelop you in una sophisticated sensual fragrance every time you want to shine.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dkny Be Extra Delicious Eau De Parfum for Women 50 Ml shopify_IT_14902715777348_54059335418180
Seduction is a game, and an irresistible perfume is the feminine weapon that will always win. Eau de Parfum DKNY Be Extra Delicious will envelop you in una sophisticated sensual fragrance whenever you want to shine.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Extra Delicious - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_8790698918212_47657040085316
Be a delicious Eau de Parfum of Donna Karan. Celebrate and savor the sweet side of life. Enjoy a tantalizing blend of sweet treats. Initial notes of fresh pear, invigorating bergamot, and juicy blackcurrant are appreciated in the first layer of the fragrance. At the heart are delicate muguet, fresh peony, and gardenia, with a touch of heliotrope. The sweet ride continues with a burst of raspberry wrapped in una creamy caramel bow. Translated by Google
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DKNY BE DELICIOUS EXTRA 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DKNY BE DELICIOUS EXTRA 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum
DKNY Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Extra Delicious EDP 50ml shopify_IT_10039357571352_51571494977816
Be Extra Delicious EDP 50ml by DKNY is a una seductive and modern fragrance, designed for the dynamic woman who wants to enhance her personality. Fruity and gourmand notes blend with floral hints, creating a warm and lasting balance. Perfect for any moment of the day, this eau de parfum provides a una sensation of freshness and sweetness, enhancing natural elegance. The refined design of the bottle makes it an essential must-have for a touch of daily sophistication.
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Bottle in apple style with aluminum cap
Pleasant and subtle fragrance for any occasion

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £2.99
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£26.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel