DKNY Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: DKNY
from £19.56to £59.9911 offersManufacturer: DKNY
• Fragrance notes: pear, gardenia, caramel
• Bottle size: 30 ml
• For women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DKNY

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DKNY Donna Karan Donna Karan DKNY Be Extra Delicious EDP Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Fruity Scent
Donna Karan DKNY Be Extra Delicious EDP Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Fruity Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her 085715950161
DKNY Be Delicious Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Extra Delicious EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9746542461208_50070994059544
Dkny Be Extra Delicious EDP - 30 ml a refined and modern fragrance, designed for dynamic and sophisticated women. This eau de parfum opens with fresh and vibrant fruity notes, enriched by an enveloping floral heart that adds elegance and femininity. Its warm and gourmand base gives a sensation of irresistible sweetness, making it perfect for both day and evening. The 30 ml format is ideal for always carrying with you, guaranteeing a long-lasting and seductive olfactory presence. Dkny Be Extra Delicious combines style and personality, offering a unique sensorial experience that enhances every moment of the day. A must-have for those who want to stand out with class and energy.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Womens Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - Black - One Size 17cc16da-02c7-42ba-8160-05310cd1740e
Be Extra Delicious by DKNY is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Top notes: pear, freesia, black currant and bergamot. Middle notes: peony, gardenia, lily-of-the-valley and heliotrope. Base notes: caramel, raspberry and ambroxan. Be Extra Delicious was launched in 2020.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.49
£29.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dkny Be Extra Delicious EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9504884097348_49084019016004
Dkny Be Extra Delicious EDP - 30 ml
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Dkny Be Extra Delicious - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9743761080600_50061234569496
Dkny Be Extra Delicious a''elegante 30ml eau de parfum that captures the essence of modern femininity with a touch of sophisticated sweetness. This fragrance combines fruity and gourmand notes, giving an enveloping and intense olfactory experience, perfect for those who want to express originality and freshness. The perfume stands out for its long persistence on the skin, guaranteeing a feeling of well-being and security throughout the day. The compact design of the packaging makes it ideal to always carry with you, making it a style ally on every occasion. Dkny Be Extra Delicious is the ideal choice for dynamic and decisive women who love to be irresistible in a natural way.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
DKNY Be Delicious Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 30ml EDP Spray for Her - New 085715950161
DKNY Be Delicious Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 30ml EDP Spray for Her - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.43 / Unit
DKNY BE DELICIOUS EXTRA 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DKNY BE DELICIOUS EXTRA 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
DKNY BE DELICIOUS EXTRA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW
DKNY BE DELICIOUS EXTRA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Delicious Extra EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9979852718360_51270595248408
DKNY Be Delicious Extra Eau de Parfum is una a feminine fragrance elegante and modern, offered in a convenient 30 ml bottle. This creation by DKNY stands out for its fresh and vibrant olfactory composition, perfect for dynamic women who wish to express their personality with a refined touch. The top notes shine with fruity and juicy accents, harmoniously blending with a warm floral heart, while the base notes provide una sensual and lasting depth. The EDP formula ensures una long-lasting wear on the skin, guaranteeing una a discreet yet intense presence throughout the day. The compact size of the bottle makes this fragrance ideal for carrying comfortably in a bag, allowing for reapplication at any moment. DKNY Be Delicious Extra is the perfect choice for those who love to feel fresh and sophisticated, but with a strong and contemporary character. Thanks to its elegante sleek and minimal design, it also becomes a stylish object on the vanity. Choosing this fragrance means embracing a perfect balance between youthful energy and elegance without tempo, adding a touch of irresistible charm to every occasion, from work to evening dates. An essence that captures the metropolitan spirit and feminine vitality in a unique extraordinary fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Be Extra Delicious 30ml-100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Perfume Fragrance
DKNY Be Extra Delicious 30ml-100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Perfume Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: pear, gardenia, caramel
Bottle size: 30 ml
For women

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel