DKNY Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: DKNY
from £29.09to £49.009 offersManufacturer: DKNY
• Donna Karan fragrance
• 100 ml
• Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil
• Can be combined with other Donna Karan DKNY Be Extra Delicious products for a longer-lasting scent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DKNY

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DKNY Donna Karan Donna Karan DKNY Be Extra Delicious EDP Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Sweet Scent
Donna Karan DKNY Be Extra Delicious EDP Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Sweet Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
DKNY BE EXTRA DELICIOUS EDP-S 100ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DKNY BE EXTRA DELICIOUS EDP-S 100ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
DKNY Womens Be Extra Delicious EDP-S 100ml - One Size 019d063f-2015-7d1c-9f81-689d4e429622
DKNY Be Extra Delicious EDP-S 100ml
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.66
£32.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dkny Be Extra Delicious - Edp - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_10073638469912_51648693371160
Be Extra Delicious by DKNY is a 100 ml Eau de Parfum that combines freshness and sweetness in an irresistible blend. The fruity top notes merge with a delicate floral heart, elevated by a warm and lasting base. This fragrance encapsulates a sophisticated olfactory experience, ideal for those seeking a versatile and long-lasting perfume that enhances personality with elegance and vitality. Perfect for any occasion, it highlights femininity with a modern and seductive touch.
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DKNY Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 100ml
Indulge in the playful decadence of DKNY Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum. This 2020 gourmand floral fragrance is designed for the vibrant modern woman, celebrating a joyful and irresistible lifestyle. The scent opens with a burst of crisp, juicy pear, sparkling bergamot, and tangy blackcurrant, awakened by a hint of freesia. Its heart unfolds into a lush, sophisticated bouquet of creamy gardenia, soft peony, and powdery heliotrope, delicately intertwined with lily of the valley. The experience culminates in a truly indulgent dry-down where sweet raspberry melts into a rich, creamy ribbon of caramel, all anchored by the smooth, woody warmth of Ambroxan for a long-lasting, modern finish. Housed in the iconic bottle, this Eau de Parfum is perfect for making a statement. For an ultra-indulgent aroma, layer it over the original Be Delicious fragrance. Spray on pulse points to let your captivating scent evolve throughout the day.
2 days
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DKNY Be Extra Delicious 100ml EDP Spray
DKNY Be Extra Delicious 100ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Extra Delicious 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
DKNY Be Extra Delicious 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY Be Extra Delicious 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
DKNY Be Extra Delicious 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
DKNY BE EXTRA DELICIOUS 100ml (3.3 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED 81WR-01
DKNY BE EXTRA DELICIOUS 100ml (3.3 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Donna Karan fragrance
100 ml
Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil
Can be combined with other Donna Karan DKNY Be Extra Delicious products for a longer-lasting scent

Price History

1M 3M
DKNY Be Extra Delicious Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
directbeautystore
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel